Toggle navigation
Menu
Événements
Résultats
Contact
Votre Inscription
0
Login
Login
FR
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Trail Uewersauer 2022
liste des participants
Trail Uewersauer 2022
liste des participants
Mid Trail 33,1 km
changer la Discipline (Mid Trail 33,1 km)
Sprint Trail 10,7 km
Uewersauer Trail 52,1 km
Team Trail 52,1 km
Walking 33,1 km
Mid Trail 33,1 km
Walk 10,7 km
INFO
à l'inscription
Télécharger la liste complète
Tous les participants de la discipline:
Mid Trail 33,1 km
Nom
Prénom
M/F
Status
ADN
Dossard
Nation
Club
SPERA
Laurent
1973
300
FRA
Happy Team
Kuntz
Romain
1984
301
FRA
Gengler
Joe
1994
302
LUX
Team X3M Snooze
Fautsch
Mandy
1992
303
LUX
AS Douanes
Becker
Jan
1976
304
DEU
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
Halsdorf
Patrick
1967
305
LUX
Baldacci
Emanuele
1967
306
ITA
HEYNES
Stefan
1969
307
DEU
Kaulbach
Stefan
1963
546
DEU
Selbstläufer Altenahr
Krummenacker
Denis
1975
308
FRA
Cartenet
François
1984
309
FRA
Duxbury
Neil
1985
310
LUX
Plahe
Sophie
1986
311
LUX
Schäfer
Torben
1990
312
DEU
Ruiz
Chris
1968
313
FRA
AASL Wooltz LUX
Schilling
Carine
1974
314
LUX
Rock the mountains / CAPA
Donven
Marc
1986
315
LUX
Werner
Georges
1988
316
LUX
Pedro
Mota LIsboa
1958
317
LUX
Cercle Athletique Celtic Diek.
Dalscheid
Egide
1956
318
LUX
CAB
Munday
Rob
1970
319
GBR
Gaudissart
Damien
1995
320
BEL
Soenen
Florian
1995
321
FRA
Ciabuschi
Carlo
1980
322
ITA
Monjanel
Gauthier
1976
323
FRA
Cook
Simon
1972
324
GBR
Olney Runners
Whiting
Matt
1973
325
GBR
BACHNER
ROLF
1970
326
LUX
Omarsson
Arnar
1979
327
ISL
Orazi
Sammy
1991
328
LUX
(caché)
(caché)
1979
43791
FRA
Steffen
Fabrice
1969
329
LUX
Stocova
Petra
1985
330
SVK
Fessaguet
Anne Marie
1977
331
LUX
Poeckes
Manon
1982
332
LUX
(caché)
(caché)
1990
52066
BEL
Running concept
Fauvel
Richard
1986
333
FRA
Elsen
Mady
1965
334
LUX
Karier
Pol
1988
335
LUX
Tri Club Bodensee
Philippe
Francois
1985
336
BEL
Running Plus
Anne£Frederique
Krier
1984
337
BEL
De winne
Hendrik
1980
338
BEL
Cousin
Nicolas
1980
339
BEL
Thill
Tom
1981
340
LUX
Winbomont
Tom
1995
341
LUX
Loisir Nordique
Schneider
Franziska
1991
342
DEU
Selbstläufer SV Altenahr
Binsfeld
Carine
1961
343
LUX
Eschbour
Arlette
1966
553
LUX
Kuster
Eric
1970
344
FRA
Laurent
Kurt
1992
345
LUX
Balestreri
Alexandre
1981
346
FRA
Running Trail tervillois
McKay
Ciaran
1963
347
LUX
Trilux
RUPPERT
Frank
1975
348
LUX
Vos
Cécile
1974
349
LUX
Loisir Nordique
Hahn
Pit
1984
350
LUX
Hilbert
Thierry
1983
351
LUX
AS Douanes
Ginter
Christian
1978
352
LUX
/
Gaudin
Alexandre
1997
353
FRA
KPMG Luxembourg
Junk
Bernhard
1976
354
DEU
Cherain
Simon
1993
355
BEL
PMX
Junker
Arnaud
1992
356
BEL
Bernard
David
1990
357
LUX
PwC Luxembourg
Bastian
Gilbert
1967
358
LUX
Eisenmenger
Marvin
1989
359
LUX
Giler
Sacha
1994
360
LUX
Giler
Delphine
1981
361
FRA
Weber
Valérie
1977
362
LUX
KADER
Idris
1985
363
LUX
Poisson
Alexis
1990
364
FRA
Poisson
Tristan
1993
365
FRA
Magnus
Laurent
1987
366
BEL
PowerMaxx
Hoffmann
Yann
1980
367
LUX
X3M
White
Robert
1973
368
UNI
Olney Runners
Bodri
Ronny
1983
369
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
JEFF
LISARELLI
1961
370
LUX
Joé
Klein
1979
371
LUX
Bertemes
Christian
1977
372
LUX
Kremer
Alain
1980
373
LUX
Providers
Dias
Sílvio
1978
374
PRT
Seyler
Christiane
1965
375
LUX
Serge
EICHER
1979
376
LUX
Lafclub Police
CLEMENT
Sylvain
1975
377
FRA
DELAIT
Olivier
1967
378
BEL
Daix
Pol
1994
379
LUX
HEKTAR / CA Bieles
Hayen
Chantal
1984
380
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
Orlt
Andreas
1967
381
DEU
Ausdauerteam.de
Boon
Cedric
1970
382
BEL
Boche
Marc-Henri
1992
383
FRA
-
NOËL
Nicolas
1994
384
BEL
Bertrand
Lore
1971
385
BEL
BIL RUNNERS
Buttolo
Jean-Charles
1987
386
DEU
Braibant
Nicolas
1982
387
BEL
ULA
Loos
Didier
1971
388
LUX
Lafclub Police
Pit
GILLEN
1992
389
LUX
Lafclub Police
Yves
MARSON
1970
390
LUX
Lafclub Police
Lassine
Maxime
1999
391
LUX
DOS SANTOS
SANDRA
1976
392
LUX
TROPIANO
OTTAVIO
1977
393
ITA
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
Hubert
André
1968
394
LUX
Lanternes Rouges
LU
Ji
1982
395
CHN
Ji LU