Toggle navigation
Menu
Événements
Résultats
Contact
Votre Inscription
0
Login
Login
FR
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Résultats: Spiridon Bëschlaf 2022
10 Miles de Luxembourg
Spiridon Bëschlaf 2022
Résultats
10 Miles de Luxembourg
changer la Discipline:
10 Miles de Luxembourg
Info
10 Miles de Luxembourg
10km Bëschlaf
Fun Run 6,5km
Télécharger la liste complète
retour à l'aperçu
Place
M/F.
Nom
Pl/cat
Cat
Dossard
Nation
Club
Temps
1.
1.
Kinde, Jonas
1.
M40
9
LUX
00:52:53
2.
2.
Daouadji, Kamel
1.
M35
143
FRA
Phar
00:53:28
3.
3.
Assel, Garry
2.
M40
5717
LUX
J.S.A. Audun-le-Tiche
00:57:48
4.
4.
Vesque-Kolten, Joel
1.
M20
133
LUX
01:02:02
5.
5.
Leporcq, Jean philippe
1.
M45
146
FRA
phar
01:02:05
6.
6.
Moura, Jemp
2.
M45
132
LUX
Néant
01:03:41
7.
7.
Hoscheit, Tim
1.
M30
90
LUX
01:03:52
8.
8.
Simon, Marc
2.
M35
129
LUX
01:04:02
9.
9.
Giovinazzo, Michel
3.
M45
145
LUX
x
01:05:19
10.
10.
Beddows, David
3.
M40
5713
GBR
01:05:35
11.
11.
Florian, Demblon
2.
M30
147
BEL
01:06:02
12.
12.
José Fortunato, Dos Santos Ribeiro
1.
M50
127
LUX
Pre Zero Lamesch
01:06:48
13.
13.
May, Matthias
4.
M40
5716
LUX
Engel & Völkers
01:07:10
14.
14.
Jeannier, Thomas
5.
M40
69
FRA
TriLux
01:07:54
15.
15.
Misirli, Umit
6.
M40
35
BEL
Movento
01:09:01
16.
16.
Thill, Tom
7.
M40
41
LUX
01:09:12
17.
17.
Verissimo, Daniel
8.
M40
141
PT
FatBetty.Run
01:09:33
18.
18.
WAGNER, Mike
2.
M50
99
LUX
01:09:50
19.
19.
Santiago, López Rojo
3.
M35
34
SPA
Titans from Valladolid
01:10:55
20.
20.
Reuter, Daniel
2.
M20
65
LUX
Tri Speed Mamer
01:11:17
21.
21.
Arnaud, Stein
3.
M30
92
FRA
01:11:28
22.
22.
Muller, Max
4.
M30
149
LUX
01:11:30
23.
23.
Leite, Joao
9.
M40
5703
POR
01:12:17
24.
24.
Guetti, Laurent
10.
M40
114
LUX
C. A. Fola
01:12:34
25.
25.
China, Dimitri
4.
M45
89
BEL
PMX
01:12:52
26.
26.
Amore, Ampeglio
11.
M45
38
ITA
01:13:08
27.
27.
Baldacci, Emanuele
1.
M55
28
ITA
01:13:10
28.
28.
Madeira, Tiago
5.
M45
115
PRT
01:13:16
29.
29.
Pinto, Marc
5.
M30
63
LUX
01:13:28
30.
1.
Lorsche, Anja
1.
W30
121
LUX
01:13:53
31.
30.
Schmidt, David
12.
M40
5719
FRA
01:13:57
32.
31.
STRAINCHAMPS, Jim
13.
M40
86
LUX
01:14:06
33.
32.
Wagner, Claude
2.
M55
1
LUX
Citabel
01:14:28
34.
33.
Cravatte, Stephane
14.
M40
83
BEL
01:14:29
35.
34.
Capelle Saito, Hugo
3.
M20
5720
JPN
01:14:34
36.
35.
Diederich, Patrick
3.
M55
5710
LUX
01:14:41
37.
36.
Moussaid driss, Driss
3.
M50
130
LUX
01:15:03
38.
37.
Bingen, Cliff
15.
M40
56
LUX
01:15:23
39.
38.
Eydt, Max
4.
M20
5705
LUX
01:15:27
40.
39.
Foresti, Alessandro
16.
M40
11
LUX
01:15:47
41.
40.
Maggipinto, Jeff
5.
M20
80
LUX
01:15:48
42.
41.
LAHR, GEORGES
4.
M55
5702
LUX
SPIRIDON 08
01:15:49
43.
42.
ROB, Thomas
17.
M40
138
LUX
LG Kammerwald
01:15:53
44.
43.
Biel, Robert
6.
M45
5707
LUX
CA Bieles
01:15:58
45.
44.
Schlick, Frank
4.
M35
61
LUX
01:16:04
46.
2.
Dupont, Line
1.
W40
2
LUX
CSL
01:16:07
47.
45.
Stemmler, Roland
5.
M55
126
LUX
Team X3M Snooze
01:16:16
48.
46.
Campos, Joao
18.
M40
131
LUX
01:16:26
49.
47.
Denell, Steve
6.
M30
25
LUX
01:16:54
50.
48.
Medernach, Ralph
7.
M30
30
LUX
01:17:04
51.
49.
Verchère, Jocelyn
4.
M50
122
FRA
SECO Luxembourg
01:17:20
52.
50.
Gomes Bota, João
5.
M35
101
PRT
Giorgetti
01:17:31
53.
51.
STEFFEN, Nico
5.
M50
15
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
01:17:44
54.
52.
De Cruz, Sébastien
8.
M30
42
FRA
01:17:58
55.
53.
Biren, Alain
6.
M50
5718
LUX
trilux
01:17:59
56.
3.
Sonnetti, Tania
1.
W35
5711
LUX
CHD
01:18:01
57.
54.
Loscheider, Ben
6.
M20
82
LUX
01:18:13
58.
55.
Hocquet, Emilien
19.
M40
60
FRA
01:18:17
59.
56.
Bodri, Ronny
6.
M35
13
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
01:18:57
60.
57.
Muller, Luc
9.
M30
128
LUX
01:19:25
61.
58.
Wavreille, Gregory
7.
M35
33
BEL
01:19:43
62.
59.
Devos, Damien
7.
M50
78
BEL
01:19:47
63.
60.
Sfrecola, Davide
10.
M30
84
LUX
01:19:55
64.
61.
Ronco, Marco
11.
M30
139
ITA
01:19:55
65.
62.
Melotte, Julien
8.
M35
5721
LUX
01:20:14
66.
63.
Favre, Antoine
7.
M45
5704
SWZ
Hoppy People Running Club
01:20:18
67.
64.
Espen, Pascal
8.
M50
110
LUX
01:20:47
68.
65.
MATOS, JOSE
1.
M60
5722
POR
01:20:55
69.
66.
Alain, Agostini
9.
M50
57
LUX
CAPA ETTELBRUCK
01:21:20
70.
67.
Hipp, Christian
6.
M55
102
LUX
01:21:24
71.
68.
Weiler, Charlie
7.
M20
111
LUX
01:21:45
72.
69.
Campana, Jeff
9.
M35
77
LUX
FatBetty.Run
01:21:54
73.
70.
Di Carlo, Stéphane
8.
M45
5715
LUX
FatBetty.Run
01:21:56
74.
4.
Streitz, Patricia
2.
W40
46
LUX
01:21:56
75.
71.
Weber, Roland
7.
M55
98
LUX
CA Dudelange
01:21:58
76.
5.
Fellmann, Milena
2.
W30
5723
POL
01:22:08
77.
72.
Forsyth, Ian
8.
M55
113
IRL
01:22:38
78.
6.
Congiu, Anna
3.
W40
137
LUX
01:22:41
79.
73.
Falco, Alessandro
12.
M30
140
ITA
01:22:57
80.
74.
Stucchi, Jonathan
10.
M35
67
LUX
A.S. Douanes
01:23:15
81.
7.
Bertrand, Lore
1.
W50
58
BEL
BIL RUNNERS
01:23:28
82.
75.
SPERA, Laurent
9.
M45
72
FRA
HAPPY TEAM
01:23:28
83.
8.
Lambert, Barbara
1.
W45
75
FRA
HAPPY TEAM
01:23:28
84.
76.
Marques, Lino
10.
M50
613
LUX
01:23:47
85.
77.
Pagliarini, Alessandro
8.
M20
108
LUX
01:23:49
86.
78.
Reuter, Pierre
11.
M50
5714
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
01:23:50
87.
79.
GLOD, Michel Patrick
12.
M50
142
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg / Special Olympics Laftreff
01:24:21
88.
80.
Feola, Michele
9.
M55
64
ITA
LG Langsur
01:24:29
89.
81.
Hamza, Bencherif
13.
M30
123
MAR
01:24:58
90.
82.
Luisi, Gianni
13.
M50
100
LUX
01:25:42
91.
83.
Bechet, Jean-francois
14.
M50
48
BEL
Tornado Team
01:25:57
92.
84.
Correia, Daniel
20.
M40
124
LUX
01:26:10
93.
85.
Cassandra, TERLIZZI
9.
M20
55
FRA
01:26:18
94.
86.
Marx, Carlo
21.
M40
117
LUX
01:26:41
95.
9.
Morlak, Sandra
4.
W40
118
LUX
01:26:42
96.
87.
SHERIDAN, NEIL
22.
M40
54
GBR
01:26:51
97.
10.
Pribela, Gyöngyi
2.
W35
134
HUN
FatBetty.Run
01:27:13
98.
88.
DUTA, DUTA Radu
23.
M40
66
FRA
01:27:21
99.
89.
Christophe, Geng
10.
M45
106
LUX
01:27:30
100.
11.
Raimondo, Lucia
2.
W45
112
LUX
01:27:54