Toggle navigation
Menu
Événements
Résultats
Contact
Votre Inscription
0
Login
Login
FR
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Résultats: Foyer Vollekslaf Walfer 2023
HAUPTLAUF 12 km
Foyer Vollekslaf Walfer 2023
Résultats
HAUPTLAUF 12 km
changer la Discipline:
HAUPTLAUF 12 km
Mini
Juniorlaf
Jogging
HAUPTLAUF 12 km
Télécharger la liste complète
retour à l'aperçu
Place
M/F.
Nom
Pl/cat
Cat
Dossard
Nation
Club
Temps
701.
509.
Schmitt, Matthias
35.
M55
503
01:14:09
702.
193.
Rommes, Josiane
19.
W50
504
01:14:10
703.
194.
LECHNER, Marie
3.
W65
1088
AC2A
01:14:28
704.
195.
Fandel, Françoise
37.
W40
539
01:14:36
705.
196.
Domnisor, Dana
37.
W45
888
01:14:40
706.
197.
Tiganila, Valentina
38.
W45
1093
01:14:40
707.
198.
Pantaleoni, Caroline
30.
WHK
990
01:14:41
708.
510.
TANASE, MIHAI
80.
M35
289
Fujitsu Luxembourg
01:14:53
709.
199.
Mayer, Lisa
31.
WHK
378
01:14:57
710.
200.
Dos Santos Ferreira, Monica
38.
W40
655
01:15:10
711.
201.
Duarte, Sonia
39.
W40
682
01:15:17
712.
202.
Osmani, Christine
20.
W50
346
01:15:17
713.
203.
Gomes, Sara
39.
W45
654
LTHESPER
01:15:25
714.
511.
Shishido, Gerald
19.
M60
557
Katipuneros
01:15:26
715.
512.
Belozerov, Mikhail
58.
MHK
1123
01:15:31
716.
204.
Ulianina, Valeriia
32.
WHK
1121
01:15:31
717.
205.
Kristin, Tanja
21.
W50
518
01:15:32
718.
206.
Ewerling, Anouck
30.
W30
269
CA Belvaux
01:15:32
719.
207.
Rodrigues, Nelia
5.
W55
388
01:15:33
720.
208.
Mousel, Danièle
30.
W35
251
01:15:36
721.
513.
Grzelak, Karol
81.
M35
618
01:15:51
722.
514.
Benali, Edoardo
59.
MHK
687
01:15:53
723.
515.
Benali, Giorgio
20.
M60
686
01:15:54
724.
209.
Roman, Angi
40.
W40
1031
01:15:55
725.
210.
Chevreul, Anne
22.
W50
791
01:16:09
726.
516.
Rangwala, Sam
82.
M35
351
Forrest Gump Running Club
01:16:25
727.
211.
Le Callonnec, Agathe
31.
W30
356
Property Invest
01:16:38
728.
212.
Van Beek, Claire
40.
W45
891
01:16:38
729.
517.
Bruno, Emanuele
84.
M40
1016
01:16:42
730.
518.
Cap, Pavel
62.
M45
493
01:16:47
731.
519.
Gasperoni, Alberto
65.
M50
197
01:16:51
732.
213.
Sanavia, Carine
41.
W45
169
01:16:57
733.
520.
Fernandes, Manuel
63.
M45
863
01:17:05
734.
214.
Canaria, Susana
42.
W45
862
01:17:06
735.
215.
Christiane, Eischen
6.
W55
789
01:17:08
736.
521.
Mousel, Jhemp
36.
M55
207
Riesling Renner
01:17:09
737.
522.
Kirsch, Alain
66.
M50
947
01:17:11
738.
216.
Mousel, Joëlle
43.
W45
1025
Walfer Huesen
01:17:12
739.
217.
Lippert, Pierrette
4.
W65
266
01:17:18
740.
218.
Meintz-Maas, Viv
4.
W60
250
01:17:18
741.
219.
Weides, Saskia
41.
W40
1054
01:17:19
742.
523.
Schmidt, Thomas
64.
M45
457
01:17:20
743.
220.
Storck, Jacqueline
5.
W60
767
Klauner Power Running Team
01:17:26
744.
221.
Scheller, Maryse
31.
W35
869
01:17:36
745.
222.
Weydert-Neuen, Anouck
32.
W35
668
01:17:36
746.
223.
Gesquiere, Neel
33.
W35
170
01:17:45
747.
524.
Nickels, Pol
10.
MJ U23
985
01:17:53
748.
525.
McKay, Ciaran
21.
M60
155
Trilux
01:18:06
749.
224.
Stoffel, Michèle
42.
W40
853
CSL
01:18:18
750.
225.
Zemanova, Barbora
44.
W45
164
01:18:44
751.
226.
Jope, Jessica
32.
W30
802
01:18:51
752.
227.
Knaus, Cathie
33.
WHK
521
01:18:52
753.
526.
Segoloni, Gianni
37.
M55
1049
01:19:06
754.
228.
Francis, Jennifer
6.
W60
530
01:19:19
755.
229.
Dall'Armellina, Zoé
34.
WHK
168
01:19:19
756.
230.
Boon, Nathalie
35.
WHK
167
01:19:19
757.
527.
Wagner, Yannick
74.
M30
662
Walfer Musek
01:20:19
758.
231.
Cornette, Carla
36.
WHK
1012
01:20:19
759.
232.
Bringtown, Marjorie
43.
W40
1011
01:20:20
760.
528.
O'Neal, James
38.
M55
1005
01:20:22
761.
233.
Lasch, Marguerite
7.
W55
585
Klauner Power Running Team
01:20:29
762.
234.
Soares, Nadine
44.
W40
463
01:20:35
763.
235.
Soares, Sabrina
45.
W40
464
01:20:37
764.
236.
Zwick, Esther
34.
W35
707
01:20:47
765.
529.
VANDEROSE, Sébastien
85.
M40
898
01:20:54
766.
237.
KOLP, Dolorès
45.
W45
609
01:20:54
767.
530.
Arnone, Marco
83.
M35
211
01:21:05
768.
531.
Ernster, Luc
75.
M30
394
01:21:06
769.
532.
Andrino Goncalves, Joao Paulo
86.
M40
708
01:21:24
770.
238.
REGE, Kavita
46.
W45
819
01:21:46
771.
533.
Bringtown, Rudi
87.
M40
1010
01:21:53
772.
239.
Mathias, Carole
35.
W35
233
01:21:55
773.
534.
Ferreira, Ferdi
65.
M45
286
01:22:12
774.
240.
Ferreira, Kathleen
36.
W35
287
01:22:13
775.
535.
Hirtt, Noah
60.
MHK
729
01:22:36
776.
241.
Lara, Steuer
2.
WJ U23
728
01:22:36
777.
536.
Piet, Gilles
39.
M55
757
Cebi
01:23:25
778.
242.
Santos, Barbara
33.
W30
606
01:23:31
779.
537.
Vidoni, Diego
88.
M40
506
01:23:33
780.
538.
Klein, Yves
84.
M35
586
01:23:41
781.
243.
Ellen, YU
34.
W30
750
01:23:42
782.
539.
Agostino, Rosa
40.
M55
700
01:23:44
783.
244.
Rosa, Vanessa
37.
WHK
698
01:23:44
784.
245.
BRAVO, Sharon
38.
WHK
459
Université du Luxembourg
01:23:49
785.
246.
Gourlaouen, Cécilia
46.
W40
278
Foyer
01:24:25
786.
247.
Jammes, Tiphaine
37.
W35
279
Foyer Assurances
01:24:25
787.
248.
Lasch, Jil
38.
W35
584
Klauner Power Running Team
01:24:26
788.
249.
Jezovnik, Viktorija
39.
W35
589
01:24:28
789.
250.
Godinho, Dina
40.
W35
952
01:24:28
790.
251.
Kondrak, Anna
47.
W45
671
01:24:31
791.
252.
Titan, Tamara
41.
W35
590
01:24:34
792.
253.
Kocan, Minela
39.
WHK
1000
01:24:44
793.
540.
Muller, Claude
8.
M70
543
01:24:57
794.
254.
Fallecker, Johanne
47.
W40
644
01:25:32
795.
255.
Simmelink, Elisa
42.
W35
787
01:25:46
796.
256.
Stoffel, Nicky
48.
W45
739
01:26:53
797.
541.
Mayers, Christophe
11.
MJ U20
1004
01:27:50
798.
257.
Boisserpe, Charlotte
43.
W35
639
01:28:07
799.
258.
Hoffmann, Chloé
6.
WJ U20
1003
01:28:09
800.
259.
Theis, Carole
48.
W40
341
01:28:18