Toggle navigation
Menu
Événements
Résultats
Contact
Votre Inscription
0
Login
Login
FR
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Résultats: Foyer Vollekslaf Walfer 2023
HAUPTLAUF 12 km
Foyer Vollekslaf Walfer 2023
Résultats
HAUPTLAUF 12 km
changer la Discipline:
HAUPTLAUF 12 km
Mini
Juniorlaf
Jogging
HAUPTLAUF 12 km
Télécharger la liste complète
retour à l'aperçu
Place
M/F.
Nom
Pl/cat
Cat
Dossard
Nation
Club
Temps
301.
259.
Roberts, Hugh
25.
M50
212
00:59:03
302.
43.
Dentzer, Anne-Marie
9.
W35
224
CAD
00:59:04
303.
260.
Klouwen, Rinke
31.
M45
560
00:59:06
304.
261.
Sedlacek, Jan
50.
M40
494
AC Makovice
00:59:11
305.
44.
Hild, Anne Marie
1.
W55
398
BIL RUNNERS
00:59:12
306.
45.
Adalsteinsson-Schilling, Marianne
10.
W40
724
00:59:14
307.
262.
DECO, Chris
32.
M45
980
CSL
00:59:16
308.
46.
Löffler, Lena
8.
WHK
570
Fribletz Suisse Trail Team
00:59:17
309.
47.
Majerus, Laurence
10.
W35
538
00:59:17
310.
263.
Weber, Mika
26.
MHK
976
00:59:18
311.
48.
Metz, Christine
2.
W55
310
00:59:19
312.
264.
Mantione, Alessandro
51.
M40
391
00:59:20
313.
265.
Strobel, Christophe P
27.
MHK
610
00:59:21
314.
266.
Fischer, Jeff
44.
M30
319
CMCM
00:59:24
315.
267.
Frölich, Horst
11.
M55
652
Walfer Huesen
00:59:25
316.
49.
Ruppert, Dani
4.
W50
688
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
00:59:25
317.
268.
Feola, Michele
12.
M55
960
LG Langsur
00:59:27
318.
269.
Ricardo, Barroso
52.
M40
1113
B Team
00:59:27
319.
50.
Mertens, Claudine
6.
W45
854
FatBetty.Run
00:59:38
320.
51.
Treff, Véronique
9.
WHK
1105
FatBetty.Run
00:59:38
321.
270.
Chow Wing, Chris
45.
M30
1021
Property Invest
00:59:40
322.
271.
Ellison, Ross
53.
M40
1076
00:59:42
323.
272.
Krämer, Karl-Heinz
9.
M60
390
FDC Running
00:59:42
324.
273.
Dezza, Samir
53.
M35
376
CMCM
00:59:46
325.
52.
Bock-Oussard, Cécile
11.
W40
899
00:59:49
326.
53.
Mores Thon, Diane
7.
W45
680
00:59:49
327.
274.
Alain, Kremer
54.
M40
558
Tame and the Wild
00:59:52
328.
54.
Steland, Sonja
11.
W35
559
KC Walfer
00:59:52
329.
275.
Reiffers, Joé
28.
MHK
683
CFL
00:59:53
330.
276.
Rocchio, Paolo
54.
M35
565
00:59:53
331.
277.
Van Nugteren, Pieter
13.
M55
352
Laftreff Contern
00:59:54
332.
55.
Eustergerling, Claudia
8.
W45
1009
00:59:54
333.
56.
Heuertz, Diane
12.
W40
844
Celtic Diekirch
00:59:58
334.
57.
Heuertz, Conny
13.
W40
195
00:59:58
335.
278.
MARQUES, Lino
26.
M50
913
01:00:02
336.
58.
Holzapfel-Mantin, Nicole
14.
W40
881
01:00:03
337.
279.
Pinheiro, Nuno
33.
M45
907
01:00:03
338.
59.
Reiter, Stephanie
15.
W40
1124
01:00:05
339.
280.
Schaffner, Jean
14.
M55
364
01:00:06
340.
281.
Espen, Pascal
27.
M50
965
01:00:08
341.
60.
Leyder, Jil
10.
W30
1127
01:00:08
342.
282.
Lukanov, Hristo
46.
M30
835
Foyer
01:00:12
343.
283.
Thoss, Thierry
47.
M30
534
01:00:13
344.
284.
Carmes, Olivier
34.
M45
752
01:00:14
345.
285.
Berend, Max
55.
M35
901
01:00:17
346.
286.
Di bartolomeo, Yves
55.
M40
883
01:00:17
347.
61.
DI bartolomeo, Chris
12.
W35
884
01:00:18
348.
62.
Vieille-Cessay, Sibylle
11.
W30
355
01:00:18
349.
287.
Kries, Ben
48.
M30
1035
01:00:23
350.
288.
Heiter, Nick
49.
M30
1128
01:00:23
351.
289.
Michels, Joe
50.
M30
1027
01:00:23
352.
290.
Sguera, Tommy
56.
M35
383
01:00:24
353.
291.
Garau, Valentino
51.
M30
280
GOODYEAR
01:00:26
354.
63.
Prevato, Valentina
12.
W30
628
TEAM X3M SNOOZE
01:00:27
355.
292.
Straus, Jeannot
28.
M50
392
Capa Ettelbruck
01:00:28
356.
293.
Braesch, Anthony
29.
M50
481
01:00:29
357.
294.
Hasanovic, Nisvet
30.
M50
630
01:00:31
358.
295.
Jo, Rodrigues
57.
M35
637
Foyer
01:00:35
359.
296.
FALTRAUER, Gilles
15.
M55
347
01:00:38
360.
297.
COX, John
31.
M50
1133
01:00:41
361.
64.
Becker, Bonnie
1.
WJ U23
949
01:00:41
362.
65.
Fessaguet, Anne Marie
9.
W45
190
01:00:42
363.
298.
Heinen, Steve
58.
M35
861
01:00:44
364.
66.
GIARMANA, Virginie
10.
W45
887
01:00:45
365.
299.
SCHILTZ, Marc
35.
M45
836
01:00:48
366.
67.
Perez Pinto, Trinidad
11.
W45
795
01:00:50
367.
300.
MONTEIRO VEIGA, JOEL
56.
M40
549
01:00:52
368.
301.
Siebenaler, Gilles
57.
M40
201
01:00:53
369.
68.
Hommel, Joelle
13.
W35
1111
01:00:55
370.
302.
Contiu, Vlad
36.
M45
1040
01:00:56
371.
303.
Moes, Ben
59.
M35
736
01:00:56
372.
304.
Martins, Helder
58.
M40
576
01:00:57
373.
305.
Meyers, Claude
16.
M55
573
01:01:05
374.
306.
Löffler, Curt Jan
17.
M55
569
Mullerthal Cycling
01:01:06
375.
307.
LE POAC, Antoine
60.
M35
1077
01:01:11
376.
69.
Salentiny, Nadine
12.
W45
1097
01:01:12
377.
308.
Bous, Jean-Marc
37.
M45
1092
01:01:13
378.
309.
CARREIRA, Alexandre
38.
M45
710
01:01:14
379.
310.
FILBIG, ALAIN
32.
M50
466
01:01:16
380.
70.
Chala, Hanna
10.
WHK
922
CSL
01:01:17
381.
71.
Fourny, Marylène
16.
W40
932
Foyer
01:01:18
382.
311.
Sylvain, Rotellini
33.
M50
716
01:01:18
383.
312.
VIAGGI, Vittorio
10.
M60
730
Cool Runnings Luxembourg
01:01:18
384.
313.
Negrinho, Humberto
59.
M40
267
01:01:19
385.
72.
Sylvie, Debaty
17.
W40
931
Foyer
01:01:21
386.
314.
Costa, Michael
52.
M30
858
01:01:22
387.
315.
Krause, Lucas
9.
MJ U20
989
01:01:23
388.
316.
Reder, Claude
39.
M45
798
ENCEVO LOISIRS
01:01:24
389.
73.
Elvinger, Lynn
14.
W35
760
Cebi
01:01:26
390.
317.
Ginter, Christian
40.
M45
294
01:01:26
391.
318.
Mousset, André
4.
M65
468
01:01:26
392.
319.
Mehlen, André
41.
M45
699
01:01:26
393.
320.
De Waha, Yves
60.
M40
714
01:01:29
394.
321.
Moreira, Sergio
29.
MHK
264
01:01:29
395.
322.
Costa, Tiago
5.
MJ U23
749
01:01:30
396.
323.
Forsyth, Ian
18.
M55
1018
01:01:32
397.
324.
Stranen, Marc
11.
M60
1114
DHHasD
01:01:38
398.
74.
Weidert, Sandra
18.
W40
953
CSN Clervaux
01:01:40
399.
325.
CHAKOUKI, RACHID
42.
M45
298
FOYER
01:01:40
400.
326.
Rybarczyk, Marcin
61.
M40
1029
01:01:40