Toggle navigation
Menu
Événements
Résultats
Contact
Votre Inscription
0
Login
Login
FR
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Résultats: Foyer Vollekslaf Walfer 2023
HAUPTLAUF 12 km
Foyer Vollekslaf Walfer 2023
Résultats
HAUPTLAUF 12 km
changer la Discipline:
HAUPTLAUF 12 km
Mini
Juniorlaf
Jogging
HAUPTLAUF 12 km
Télécharger la liste complète
retour à l'aperçu
Place
M/F.
Nom
Pl/cat
Cat
Dossard
Nation
Club
Temps
201.
178.
Proffitt-Perchard, Russell
23.
M45
782
00:55:02
202.
179.
Hirtt, Jacques
33.
M40
209
Amazing Runners
00:55:05
203.
180.
Leven, Glen
40.
M35
1044
00:55:05
204.
181.
HILBERT, Georges
17.
M50
991
Celtic Diekirch
00:55:07
205.
182.
Nilles, Samuel
24.
M45
943
TEAM X3M SNOOZE
00:55:09
206.
183.
Tom, Petro
33.
M30
240
00:55:11
207.
184.
Carvalho Alves, Alvaro
34.
M40
1050
CA Bieles
00:55:16
208.
185.
Kettels, Serge
35.
M40
271
S4 CORSE
00:55:17
209.
186.
Tippett, Richard
4.
M60
231
FatBetty.Run
00:55:19
210.
24.
Scholtes, Nora
6.
W35
373
00:55:19
211.
187.
Szabo, Gabor
18.
M50
377
Szabo Gabor
00:55:23
212.
188.
Kalmus, Laurent
36.
M40
293
00:55:32
213.
189.
Savreux, William
34.
M30
1085
00:55:39
214.
190.
Hilbert, Thierry
37.
M40
329
AS Douanes
00:55:39
215.
191.
Muhovic, Velid
38.
M40
360
Amicale POST Luxembourg
00:55:45
216.
192.
Kreuter, Glenn
20.
MHK
638
00:55:48
217.
25.
Claire, Wiance
8.
W30
625
00:55:48
218.
26.
Thommes, Zoé
3.
WHK
764
CAEG Grevenmacher
00:55:48
219.
193.
Schofield, Robert
5.
M60
202
00:55:49
220.
194.
Kohnen, Jeff
25.
M45
475
ALR
00:55:53
221.
195.
Verstuyft, Guy
6.
M60
955
00:55:56
222.
196.
Nilles, Robert
7.
M60
567
Capa Ettelbruck
00:55:58
223.
197.
Kohl, Laurent
26.
M45
1055
00:56:05
224.
198.
Packard, Edmund
39.
M40
241
00:56:08
225.
199.
Ostermann, Yves
7.
M55
158
00:56:11
226.
200.
R, Emile
1.
M70
624
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
00:56:11
227.
27.
Juchems, Sarah
9.
W30
204
00:56:13
228.
201.
Strobel, Cedric
21.
MHK
183
00:56:13
229.
202.
Alberty, Pit
41.
M35
344
Spuerkeess
00:56:14
230.
203.
Manuel, Dos Santos Matias
22.
MHK
1109
00:56:14
231.
204.
Schumacher, Tom
42.
M35
2023
00:56:16
232.
205.
Mazo, Guillaume
40.
M40
452
Have fun
00:56:16
233.
28.
Scuto, Jessica
4.
WHK
626
00:56:18
234.
206.
Gomes Marques, Edgar
43.
M35
512
Lafclub Police
00:56:18
235.
207.
De Ron, Henry
41.
M40
275
00:56:18
236.
208.
Neves, André
35.
M30
547
00:56:19
237.
209.
Beaubron, Ernest
5.
MJ U20
856
LG Bertrange
00:56:20
238.
210.
Faltz, Frank
42.
M40
851
00:56:21
239.
211.
Gonzalez Paez, Javier
2.
M65
1007
00:56:22
240.
212.
Bastian, Gilbert
8.
M55
555
00:56:22
241.
213.
Geyer, Carl
43.
M40
282
GOODYEAR
00:56:23
242.
214.
Freitas, Mario
23.
MHK
962
00:56:30
243.
215.
Marx, Thomas
24.
MHK
678
00:56:30
244.
216.
Depré, Geoffrey
36.
M30
1058
Property Invest
00:56:35
245.
29.
Hoffmann, Steffi
2.
W45
284
00:56:37
246.
30.
Wagener, Lucie
5.
WHK
345
00:56:44
247.
217.
Roynet, Martin
6.
MJ U20
386
00:56:45
248.
31.
Hoffmann, Elisabeth
1.
W60
873
Celtic Diekirch
00:56:51
249.
218.
Agostini, Alain
19.
M50
781
Capa Ettelbruck
00:56:54
250.
32.
Bart, Nathalie
3.
W45
1041
00:56:54
251.
219.
Boisseau, Alexandre
37.
M30
495
FOYER
00:56:55
252.
33.
Licker, Martine
2.
W50
885
00:57:02
253.
220.
Henze, Thomas
9.
M55
544
00:57:03
254.
221.
Vassiljev, Dmitri
44.
M40
214
00:57:05
255.
222.
THOREZ, CHRISTOPHE
20.
M50
234
00:57:06
256.
223.
Linckels, Sven
27.
M45
171
00:57:08
257.
224.
Moyen, Louis
7.
MJ U20
1080
00:57:12
258.
34.
Gaudron, Elisabeth
7.
W35
334
00:57:20
259.
225.
DA SILVA, GONCALO
45.
M40
219
00:57:21
260.
226.
Eiró, Francisco
44.
M35
693
00:57:22
261.
227.
Spikes, Colin
45.
M35
594
00:57:23
262.
35.
Rodriguez, Lied
8.
W40
918
00:57:26
263.
228.
Pekin, Fikret
46.
M40
396
00:57:29
264.
36.
Bertrand, Lore
3.
W50
649
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
00:57:30
265.
37.
Mathieu, Lou
6.
WHK
349
00:57:34
266.
229.
Silva, Antonio
21.
M50
815
00:57:39
267.
38.
Cluxton, Olivia
4.
W45
997
00:57:46
268.
230.
Bourone, Yannick
46.
M35
593
00:57:47
269.
231.
Horsmans, Mischa
38.
M30
582
00:57:47
270.
232.
Schronen, Pol
4.
MJ U23
1107
Ironmanclub Trier
00:57:51
271.
233.
Schmit, Ben
39.
M30
823
00:57:51
272.
234.
Verdickt, Bernard
8.
M60
702
00:57:51
273.
235.
Homer, Chris
22.
M50
566
00:57:53
274.
236.
Pieretti, Dovilio
10.
M55
890
CorriPergola
00:57:53
275.
237.
Molitor, Ben
40.
M30
720
00:57:55
276.
238.
Cornelius, Marc
41.
M30
666
00:58:00
277.
239.
Ries, Martin
47.
M35
900
00:58:02
278.
240.
Jacques, Damien
8.
MJ U20
842
00:58:07
279.
241.
Vasconcelos, Diogo
48.
M35
993
00:58:10
280.
242.
Khovratovich, Dmitry
49.
M35
697
ABDK Consulting
00:58:12
281.
243.
Muhovic, Ernes
42.
M30
992
00:58:16
282.
39.
Wennebäck, Lisa Linnéa
5.
W45
810
Cool Runnings Luxembourg
00:58:17
283.
40.
Lamesch, Nadja
7.
WHK
651
00:58:22
284.
244.
Entringer, Marc
23.
M50
200
Spuerkeess
00:58:26
285.
245.
Eicher, Serge
47.
M40
1034
00:58:28
286.
246.
Stojanovic, Mihajlo
50.
M35
1048
00:58:29
287.
247.
Tortosa Molla, Alejandro
48.
M40
1060
00:58:29
288.
41.
Raach, Véronique
9.
W40
1032
00:58:29
289.
248.
GOMES, Romeu
43.
M30
308
Dussmann Luxembourg
00:58:29
290.
249.
Berend, Tom
28.
M45
695
00:58:31
291.
250.
Francesco, Montirosso
2.
M70
525
none
00:58:33
292.
251.
Van Geyt, Stefan
24.
M50
1140
00:58:36
293.
252.
Sondé, Hervé
29.
M45
771
00:58:41
294.
253.
Elvinger, Jacques
3.
M65
978
00:58:47
295.
254.
Araujo, Nelson
51.
M35
620
Foyer
00:58:49
296.
255.
Shevakov, Denys
52.
M35
788
Cool Runnings Luxembourg
00:58:50
297.
42.
Dentzer, Marie-Anne
8.
W35
160
CA Dudelange
00:58:52
298.
256.
Lopez del Rincon Troussel, Xavier
30.
M45
479
00:58:59
299.
257.
Moroldo, Nico
49.
M40
511
Lafclub Police
00:59:01
300.
258.
Wagner, Tim
25.
MHK
300
00:59:02