Toggle navigation
Menu
Événements
Résultats
Contact
Votre Inscription
0
Login
Login
FR
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Résultats: Foyer Vollekslaf Walfer 2023
HAUPTLAUF 12 km
Foyer Vollekslaf Walfer 2023
Résultats
HAUPTLAUF 12 km
changer la Discipline:
HAUPTLAUF 12 km
Mini
Juniorlaf
Jogging
HAUPTLAUF 12 km
Télécharger la liste complète
retour à l'aperçu
Place
M/F.
Nom
Pl/cat
Cat
Dossard
Nation
Club
Temps
101.
10.
Ratz, Lisa
5.
W30
721
Cool Runnings Luxembourg
00:50:25
102.
92.
Gomes, Abbes
8.
M45
613
00:50:26
103.
93.
Zigrand, Andre
14.
MHK
924
00:50:32
104.
94.
Nuno, Costa
9.
M45
596
00:50:32
105.
95.
Soares, Pedro
7.
M50
316
SPIRIDON 08 Luxembourg
00:50:33
106.
96.
Larsen, Nicolai Foss
17.
M40
674
00:50:37
107.
97.
Schweitzer, Laurent
23.
M35
741
00:50:37
108.
98.
Wagner, Mike
8.
M50
1089
00:50:41
109.
99.
Dravinec, Uros
18.
M40
226
Cool Runnings Luxembourg
00:50:41
110.
100.
HILD, Romain
19.
M40
897
00:50:44
111.
101.
Melotte, Julien
24.
M35
673
00:50:48
112.
102.
Dowgialo, Przemyslaw
20.
M40
357
00:50:49
113.
11.
Wagener, Aurélie
6.
W30
1074
00:50:52
114.
12.
Kalmes, Camille
3.
W40
510
00:51:08
115.
103.
Muller, Max
22.
M30
330
CFL
00:51:08
116.
104.
Shams Eddin, Tarek
25.
M35
801
Cool Runnings Luxembourg
00:51:08
117.
105.
HIPP, Christian
1.
M55
1051
Lafclub Police
00:51:09
118.
106.
Codd, Wayne
9.
M50
175
00:51:09
119.
107.
Tehrani, Nima
3.
MJ U20
921
00:51:10
120.
108.
Kersten, Patrick
10.
M50
1057
00:51:18
121.
109.
Zens, Paul
2.
M55
335
00:51:22
122.
110.
Mohy, Stéphane
10.
M45
1065
CCCTRI
00:51:24
123.
111.
Monteiro, ANTOINE
11.
M50
974
AC DAMPICOURT
00:51:32
124.
112.
Zuk, Daniel
23.
M30
1006
LAML
00:51:37
125.
113.
Szymura, Maciej
11.
M45
711
SLAVA UKRAINI
00:51:48
126.
114.
Kettels, Steve
26.
M35
507
00:51:53
127.
115.
MOUSSAID, DRISS
12.
M50
930
Cadudelange
00:51:56
128.
116.
Lopes, Isidro
12.
M45
258
Foyer
00:51:57
129.
13.
Xhaferaj, Shefi
4.
W40
972
Capa Ettelbruck
00:51:59
130.
117.
DOMINGUES, JOSE
1.
M60
1043
Run'in Grand Longwy
00:51:59
131.
14.
Ney, Jil
1.
WHK
375
CSL
00:51:59
132.
118.
Conzemius, Charles
24.
M30
783
00:52:00
133.
119.
Giannoulidis, Pavlos
21.
M40
690
00:52:11
134.
120.
Heinen, David
22.
M40
719
00:52:12
135.
121.
McCarthy, Donnchadh
23.
M40
1075
00:52:14
136.
122.
Wintringet, Charel
24.
M40
713
00:52:19
137.
123.
Klein, François
13.
M45
804
CA Dudelange
00:52:20
138.
124.
Marchesoni, Fabio
13.
M50
358
Property Invest
00:52:21
139.
125.
TOTI, Aubin
14.
M45
304
Dussmann Luxembourg
00:52:22
140.
126.
Pichierri, Pier Paolo
27.
M35
208
00:52:24
141.
127.
Weiler, Steve
25.
M40
828
00:52:25
142.
128.
Hébuterne, Raymond
14.
M50
246
00:52:26
143.
15.
Arensdorf, Tania
1.
W50
1132
00:52:30
144.
129.
Mergen, Claude
28.
M35
936
00:52:33
145.
130.
Ney, Mike
15.
M45
617
00:52:35
146.
131.
De Bosio, Matteo
26.
M40
498
00:52:37
147.
132.
Wilhelm, Pol
15.
MHK
595
00:52:40
148.
133.
Stemmler, Roll
3.
M55
313
TEAM X3M SNOOZE
00:52:41
149.
134.
Nilles, Pierre
15.
M50
1068
CSL
00:52:41
150.
135.
NG, Cheun
27.
M40
642
00:52:47
151.
136.
Dahan, Ben
25.
M30
1108
00:52:48
152.
137.
Mangers, Jeff
26.
M30
501
00:52:49
153.
138.
Feltes, Carlo
4.
M55
379
TEAM X3M SNOOZE
00:52:51
154.
139.
Conzémius, Georges
27.
M30
627
00:52:52
155.
140.
Roufosse, Pierre
29.
M35
892
00:52:57
156.
141.
Virot, David
28.
M40
689
Trilux
00:53:00
157.
142.
Reding, Georges
16.
M45
1030
private
00:53:01
158.
143.
Goebel, Petz
29.
M40
152
00:53:03
159.
144.
Gonzalez Romero, Marcos
2.
M60
1099
00:53:04
160.
16.
Schwartz, Nadine
4.
W35
210
Amazing Runners
00:53:06
161.
145.
Muller, Paul
28.
M30
513
Lafclub Police
00:53:07
162.
146.
Beissel, Philippe
17.
M45
646
00:53:17
163.
147.
Alec, Nyiri
3.
M60
527
JK Sarma
00:53:18
164.
17.
Dupont, Line
5.
W40
839
CSL
00:53:18
165.
148.
Gelhausen, Jeff
30.
M35
520
00:53:19
166.
149.
Bastian, Claude
31.
M35
184
00:53:21
167.
150.
Barsi, Paolo
5.
M55
572
00:53:23
168.
151.
Gomes, Carlos
32.
M35
661
Giorgetti Friends
00:53:26
169.
152.
Schumacher, Maurice
33.
M35
382
00:53:26
170.
153.
Denell, Steve
34.
M35
462
00:53:28
171.
154.
Loudiere, Frederic
18.
M45
354
Foyer
00:53:36
172.
18.
Noesen, Alice
6.
W40
645
00:53:39
173.
155.
Loes, Michel
30.
M40
923
TEAM X3M SNOOZE
00:53:39
174.
156.
Kopriwa, Laurent
31.
M40
337
Fiduciaire Pierre Kraus et Associes Sarl
00:53:41
175.
157.
Rault, Benjamin
29.
M30
1119
Property Invest
00:53:45
176.
158.
Arend, Marc
19.
M45
959
Celtic Diekirch
00:53:52
177.
159.
Junk, Claude
35.
M35
487
Adventure Race Luxembourg
00:53:53
178.
19.
Kotecka, Michaela
1.
W45
939
Europa Runners
00:53:54
179.
160.
Manzoni, Raphael
36.
M35
615
00:53:55
180.
20.
Marin Dawid, Beatriz
2.
WHK
217
00:54:00
181.
161.
Ruiz, Chris
6.
M55
268
AASL Woltz LUX
00:54:01
182.
21.
Predonzani, Giulia
5.
W35
461
00:54:04
183.
22.
Geraets, Anouk
7.
W30
834
00:54:11
184.
162.
Mantin, Benny
20.
M45
880
00:54:16
185.
163.
Pan, Xing Xing
16.
MHK
548
00:54:17
186.
164.
Scarafino, Roberto
21.
M45
705
LT Hesper
00:54:17
187.
165.
Folscheid, Bob
22.
M45
283
Trilux
00:54:19
188.
166.
Sander, Matthias
16.
M50
531
00:54:20
189.
167.
Frisch, Sven
37.
M35
933
00:54:23
190.
168.
Francois, Gilles
38.
M35
384
00:54:23
191.
169.
Moreira, Nelson
30.
M30
758
Cebi
00:54:24
192.
170.
Stucchi, Jonathan
32.
M40
291
Spiridon 08 / AS Douanes
00:54:26
193.
171.
Dawson, Grant
39.
M35
935
Grant Dawson
00:54:37
194.
172.
Koener, Jean-Jacques
17.
MHK
374
AS Douanes
00:54:40
195.
173.
Hoeser, Jo
18.
MHK
958
00:54:49
196.
174.
Michels, Kim
31.
M30
753
00:54:52
197.
23.
Schiller, Eva
7.
W40
793
00:54:56
198.
175.
Devaquet, Andy
32.
M30
906
00:54:56
199.
176.
Peter, Sven
4.
MJ U20
248
00:54:56
200.
177.
Verdickt, Benoît
19.
MHK
704
00:55:02