Team Ergebnisse: 8. Schweicher Fährturmlauf 2019

Place Team Personnes Féminin Masculin    
1. LT Schweich 28 11 17
2. TG Konz 19 7 12
3. PST Trier 18 6 12
4. Team getFit 17 6 11
5. LG Meulenwald Föhren 16 7 9
6. TV Hermeskeil 15 5 10
7. LG Langsur 13 3 10
8. Stefan-Andres-Schulzentrum 12 5 7
9. LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach 10 2 8
10. innogy Team 2019 9 1 8
11. Silvesterlauf Trier 9 5 4
12. Sport-LK Schweich 9 3 6
13. TUS Mosella Schweich 8 6 2
14. LSG Saarbrücken Sulzbachtal 7 1 6
15. CCL Label Trittenheim 6 4 2
16. TuS Bengel 05 6 3 3
17. LG HSC Gamlen-RSC Untermosel 6 1 5
18. LG Laacher See 6 1 5
19. TV bewegt 5 2 3
20. Die Eifelläufer 5 3 2
21. LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V. 5 2 3
22. Team Active Bernkastel 5 2 3
23. Eifelläufer 5 1 4
24. City Sport-Team 5 3 2
25. Grünewaldläufer SV Lüxem 5 3 2
26. Bitburger Braugruppe 4 0 4
27. Team Blumen Gröhsges 4 1 3
28. Sportfreunde IV 4 0 4
29. Spiridon Hochwald 4 1 3
30. Lauftreff Kirf 4 1 3
31. Jugendverein Schweich e.V. 4 1 3
32. Tus Kenn 4 3 1
33. Nikolauslauf TC Salmtal 4 4 0
34. DJK Irrel 4 2 2
35. GO BORNE Laufgruppe 4 4 0
36. Tus Fortuna 1884 Saarburg 4 1 3
37. TuS Wehlen 3 0 3
38. LA TUS Mayen 3 0 3
39. LT Büdlich-Breit-Naurath 3 1 2
40. Flach GmbH 3 3 0
41. LT Lummerland 3 2 1
42. Treveris Thermen Flitzer 3 2 1
43. LTF Marpingen 3 0 3
44. Umwelt-Campus Birkenfeld 3 0 3
45. Komage Gellner Maschinenfabrik 3 1 2
46. Vulkanläufer 3 2 1
47. ev. Erziehungshilfe Veldenz 3 0 3
48. St. Paulis 3 3 0
49. LLG Wustweiler 3 1 2
50. Lauftreff SV Olewig 2 2 0
51. LT TuS Platten 2 0 2
52. Jugendhof Wolf 2 2 0
53. Team Trainingsbalance.de 2 1 1
54. Tri Team TG Konz 2 0 2
55. Goossens & Kopatz, Visuelle Ko 2 0 2
56. SFG Bernkastel - Kues 2 1 1
57. Tri Post Trier 2 0 2
58. Team Zeppelin Mülheim 2 1 1
59. Wittlich 2 1 1
60. Celtic Diekirch 2 0 2
61. LC Rehlingen 2 0 2
62. Feller Seitenstecher 2 1 1
63. SH-Supertrail 2 1 1
64. Stadtreinigungsamt Trier 2 2 0
65. Triteam Eifelgold 2 1 1
66. Berufsfeuerwehr Trier 2 1 1
67. St Georges International Schoo 2 0 2
68. CAE Grevenmacher 2 1 1
69. LT Welschbillig e.V. 2 0 2
70. SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken 2 1 1
71. DJK Prüm-Enz 2 1 1
72. Renngrib 2 1 1
73. CAEG Grevenmacher 2 1 1
74. Tri-Clowns 2 1 1
75. LT SC Bleialf 2 1 1