Toggle navigation
Menu
Événements
Résultats
Contact
Votre Inscription
0
Login
Login
FR
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
3. Haldenrennen RSF Phönix Riegelsberg e.V.
liste des participants
3. Haldenrennen RSF Phönix Riegelsberg e.V.
liste des participants
Auto Frank YoungStar Cup - U11
changer la Discipline (Auto Frank YoungStar Cup - U11)
Kids-Race U5
Auto Frank YoungStar Cup - U7
Auto Frank YoungStar Cup - U9
Auto Frank YoungStar Cup - U11
Auto Frank YoungStar Cup - U13
Auto Frank YoungStar Cup - U15
XCM Kurzmarathon U19 bis Sen.4 m/w
XCM Kurzmarathon U17
à l'inscription
Télécharger la liste complète
Tous les participants de la discipline:
Auto Frank YoungStar Cup - U11
Nom
Prénom
M/F
ADN
Dossard
Nation
Club
Lohrmann
Lina
2010
62
DEU
Bike Aid
Schuh
Chayenne-Blue
2010
63
DEU
Team Aronia+ /RSF Phönix Riegelsberg
Grothe
Kim
2010
64
DEU
RC Mistral Neunkirchen
Jung
Maximilian
2009
65
DEU
TV Birkenfeld Radpiraten
Günther
Marcelino
2010
66
DEU
RV-Tempo Hirzweiler
Irsch
Philipp
2009
67
DEU
RV Möve Schmelz
Kirsch
Leon
2009
68
DEU
Grüne Hölle Freisen
Rawls
Rayvon
2010
69
DEU
Grüne Hölle Freisen
Rawls
Rapheal
2010
70
DEU
Grüne Hölle Freisen
Baur
Annika
2009
71
DEU
Grüne Hölle Freisen
Droguet
Yahel
2009
72
FRA
Schaefer
Marek
2009
73
DEU
RV Tempo Hirzweiler
Kannengießer
Nele
2009
74
DEU
MTB Sport Saar/Obermosel
Hill
Nikita
2010
75
DEU
TV Birkenfeld Radpiraten
Henn
Timon Clemens
2010
76
DEU
TV Birkenfeld Radpiraten
Schneider
Florian
2010
77
DEU
RSF Niederlinxweiler
Becker
Fabian
2009
78
DEU
RSF Phönix Riegelsberg
Becker
Fabian
2009
79
DEU
RSF Phönix Riegelsberg
Nahler
Linus
2010
80
DEU
RSF Phönix Riegelsberg
Schuster
Silas
2010
81
DEU
MTB Sport Saar Obermosel
Russo
Emilio
2009
82
DEU
Glasen
Ben
2010
83
DEU
Grüne Hölle Freisen
Fenner
Tamino
2010
84
DEU
Hipf Racebikes
Wieser
Ben
2010
DEU
Klose
Julius
2009
86
DEU
RV Mannebike
Dommermuth
Carl
2009
87
DEU
RSC Felsenland
Ferrang
Juli
2010
88
DEU
RSC St. Ingbert
Bennardo
Emilian
2009
89
ITA
Schmidt
Lennart
2010
202
DEU
Phoenix Triteam
Aplas
Pia
2010
207
DEU
RSC Felsenland
Lang
Linus
2010
209
DEU
Mistral Neunkirchen
Tesche
Emilia
2010
218
DEU
RSC St. Ingbert
Wieser
Ben
2010
220
DEU
Bundental
Eichberger
Luca
2009
225
DEU
RV Möve Schmelz
Ziehl
Hannes
2009
230
DEU
RSC St. Ingbert
Joas
Raphael
2009
231
DEU
RSC St. Ingbert