Team Ergebnisse: 27. Int. DEULUX Lauf 2018

Place Team Personnes Féminin Masculin    
1. PwC Luxembourg 43 16 27
2. PST Trier 29 15 14
3. Celtic Diekirch 28 8 20
4. LT Schweich 27 8 19
5. TG Konz 26 11 15
6. Team getFit 22 12 10
7. Adidas by Asport - Trier 21 12 9
8. PAUL WURTH 15 3 12
9. SV Langsur 15 7 8
10. Silvesterlauf Trier e.V. 14 4 10
11. GS Trierweiler 13 4 9
12. LT Mertesdorf 2001e.V. 12 7 5
13. Deloitte Luxembourg 11 2 9
14. CAEG Grevenmacher 11 3 8
15. SWT-Laufteam 11 2 9
16. LLG Wustweiler 10 4 6
17. CAD 10 2 8
18. TRILUX 9 2 7
19. Doneck Euroflex 8 4 4
20. Team Active BKS 8 3 5
21. LG Langsur Jugendgruppe 8 4 4
22. innogy Team 2018 8 0 8
23. Spiridon 08 Luxemburg 8 2 6
24. Lafclub POLICE 7 1 6
25. AKTIVA-Bewegungs- und Gesundhe 7 6 1
26. TV Hermeskeil 6 2 4
27. Spiridon Hochwald 6 2 4
28. Die Eifelläufer 6 2 4
29. LAZ Saar 05 Saarbrücken 6 5 1
30. CAPA ETTELBRUCK 6 3 3
31. CSL Luxemburg 6 4 2
32. TSV Schott Mainz 6 1 5
33. LG Kammerwald/Geichlingen e.V. 6 3 3
34. KPMG Luxembourg 6 2 4
35. GO BORNE Laufgruppe 6 4 2
36. CITY SPORT-Team 6 3 3
37. Grünewaldläufer SV Lüxem 6 3 3
38. Steffen-Holzbau.lu 5 0 5
39. GS Langsur 5 2 3
40. THQ health fitness 5 3 2
41. LT KLR Bollendorf 5 0 5
42. Feyen Fighters 5 0 5
43. LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach 5 1 4
44. DZ PRIVATBANK S.A. 5 1 4
45. LT Büdlich-Breit-Naurath 5 3 2
46. FatBetty.Run 5 2 3
47. Tri Post Trier 5 0 5
48. Nells Park Hotel 5 2 3
49. LG Meulenwald Föhren 5 1 4
50. DJK Irrel 4 1 3
51. CA Belvaux 4 1 3
52. Jugendhof Wolf 4 2 2
53. Muskelwerkstatt Trier 4 1 3
54. MV Euren Runners 4 2 2
55. LT Hesper 4 2 2
56. SV Grün-Weiss Biesdorf 3 0 3
57. Don Bosco Express 3 0 3
58. Wittlicher TV 3 0 3
59. TuS Fortuna Saarburg 3 3 0
60. CA Fola 3 2 1
61. LTF Marpingen 3 0 3
62. Vulkanläufer 3 2 1
63. Lauftreff Kirf 3 1 2
64. LC Euskirchen 3 1 2
65. FDCrunning 3 2 1
66. X3M Triathlon Mersch 3 0 3
67. TriPost Trier 3 2 1
68. CGDIS 3 1 2
69. decken an den dennen 2 0 2
70. FLA LL 2 1 1
71. Trityc Yutz 2 0 2
72. Grundschule Trierweiler 2 0 2
73. Amicale Post Lux 2 0 2
74. TM Team Run 2 1 1
75. C S N Clervaux 2 0 2
76. Walfer Huesen 2 1 1
77. Gesundes Laufen Armand Rech 2 1 1
78. LT SV Olewig 2 0 2
79. Konstanzbrudis 2 0 2
80. Team Snooze 2 0 2
81. Lënster Lycée 2 1 1
82. DJK Dockendorf-Ingendorf 2 0 2
83. Der TV bewegt 2 1 1
84. Bil Runners 2 0 2
85. KLR Bollendorf 2 0 2
86. SV Hentern 2 0 2
87. LG Ohmbachsee 2 1 1
88. Zwei sind mehr 2 2 0
89. Spuerkeess 2 0 2
90. Dunboyne AC 2 0 2
91. LAZ Birkenfeld 2 1 1
92. Schmidt u.Schneider 2 1 1
93. Powered by Armand 2 1 1
94. AC Eifel 2 0 2
95. SFG Bernkastel-Kues 2 1 1
96. SV Tawern 2 0 2
97. LG Falkenberg 2 0 2
98. LT TuS Platten 2 0 2
99. SG Triathlon Prüm 2 0 2