Toggle navigation
Menu
Événements
Résultats
Contact
Votre Inscription
0
Login
Login
FR
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Résultats: 24. Spiridon Beschlaf 2018
10km
24. Spiridon Beschlaf 2018
Résultats
10km
changer la Discipline:
10km
Kids Run
5km
10km
Télécharger la liste complète
retour à l'aperçu
Place
M/F.
Nom
Pl/cat
Cat
ADN
Dossard
Nation
Club
Temps
401.
283.
Cesario, Mario
41.
M45
1970
96
LUX
01:03:03 (01:03:45)
402.
284.
Hary, Thierry
60.
M30
1987
339
LUX
01:03:05 (01:03:24)
403.
119.
Formadi, Kati
16.
W45
1973
556
HUN
01:03:09 (01:04:15)
404.
120.
Pfanner, Tanja
22.
W30
1986
310
LUX
01:03:10 (01:04:13)
405.
285.
Weber, Tun
61.
M30
1986
309
LUX
01:03:10 (01:04:13)
406.
121.
Knoch, Martine
17.
W40
1977
311
LUX
01:03:10 (01:04:13)
407.
122.
Formadi, Emese
21.
W35
1980
555
HUN
01:03:10 (01:04:16)
408.
123.
Braun, Helena
29.
W20
1990
579
LUX
01:03:13 (01:04:14)
409.
286.
Groben, Maurice
23.
M50
1964
369
LUX
01:03:14 (01:03:19)
410.
287.
Berg, Benoit
62.
M30
1985
533
LUX
01:03:31 (01:04:26)
411.
124.
Secundo, Erika
23.
W30
1986
532
LU
01:03:31 (01:04:26)
412.
125.
Hermes, Sophie
22.
W35
1983
513
LU
01:03:34 (01:04:32)
413.
126.
Vertonnen, Christelle
24.
W30
1988
331
LUX
01:03:35 (01:04:32)
414.
288.
Farrugia, Nicky
46.
M35
1983
207
MLT
01:03:40 (01:04:03)
415.
127.
Moura, Sonja
17.
W45
1971
149
LUX
01:03:43 (01:04:23)
416.
289.
Majerus, Mike
39.
M40
1975
376
LUX
01:03:43 (01:04:53)
417.
128.
Zeyen, Malou
25.
W30
1988
84
LUX
01:03:43 (01:03:59)
418.
290.
Gasperoni, Alberto
42.
M45
1973
573
ITA
01:03:52 (01:04:04)
419.
129.
Venturelli, Francesca
26.
W30
1987
151
ITA
01:04:02 (01:04:08)
420.
130.
Agnes, Lynn
27.
W30
1988
81
LUX
01:04:08 (01:04:42)
421.
291.
Muller, Michel
63.
M30
1988
82
LUX
01:04:10 (01:04:43)
422.
131.
Rebelo, Cristina
18.
W45
1969
221
POR
01:04:41 (01:04:54)
423.
292.
PETITCOLAS, Laurent
43.
M45
1969
574
FRA
01:05:05 (01:05:41)
424.
132.
THIRY, Anne-Pascale
9.
W50
1967
578
BEL
01:05:05 (01:05:41)
425.
293.
Urzi, Francesco
5.
M65
1949
491
ITA
01:05:24 (01:06:49)
426.
294.
Feltgen, Pierrot
8.
M60
1955
236
LUX
FLA - LL
01:05:26 (01:06:39)
427.
295.
Leider, Roland
24.
M50
1965
230
LUX
SpeciaL Olympics Luxembourg
01:05:28 (01:06:41)
428.
296.
Birtles, Aleksander
45.
M20
1989
61
GBR
01:05:42 (01:06:47)
429.
133.
Schmitz, Jess
23.
W35
1980
386
LUX
01:05:47 (01:06:14)
430.
297.
AZEVEDO, PAULO
47.
M35
1981
394
LUX
01:06:05 (01:06:15)
431.
298.
Wolfsteller, Michael
46.
M20
1989
42
LUX
01:06:08 (01:07:05)
432.
299.
Schiavone, Claude
64.
M30
1987
43
LUX
01:06:09 (01:07:06)
433.
134.
Sedrani, Anna
28.
W30
1988
41
LUX
01:06:11 (01:07:07)
434.
300.
Reuter, Jean-Pierre
44.
M45
1969
468
L
01:06:12 (01:06:36)
435.
301.
Ceccacci, Jean Pierre
25.
M50
1968
227
ITA
01:06:16 (01:07:09)
436.
135.
Wolk, Isabelle
18.
W40
1974
481
LUX
01:06:53 (01:07:52)
437.
136.
GEIMER, SABRINA
24.
W35
1982
584
FRA
01:06:57 (01:08:21)
438.
137.
Cane, Maria Denise
25.
W35
1982
228
ITA
01:06:58 (01:08:21)
439.
138.
Quispe Pumalloclla, Roxana
19.
W40
1978
76
LUX
01:06:58 (01:07:06)
440.
139.
Snelting, Tjitske
26.
W35
1980
175
HOL
01:07:05 (01:08:03)
441.
140.
Popova, Anna
29.
W30
1985
583
UKR
01:07:09 (01:07:50)
442.
141.
Van Vliet, Willy
1.
W70
1946
213
NLD
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
01:07:16 (01:07:59)
443.
142.
Neyen, Liliane
6.
W55
1962
349
LUX
01:07:18 (01:07:50)
444.
143.
Martins, Andreia
30.
W30
1988
25
PRT
01:07:19 (01:08:16)
445.
144.
Birchen, Fabienne
20.
W40
1977
520
L
CAB
01:08:01 (01:09:11)
446.
302.
Krischel, Michel
48.
M35
1981
75
LUX
01:08:03 (01:08:20)
447.
145.
Rihova, Zuzana
19.
W45
1973
210
CZE
WOODEN Legs Luxembourg
01:08:04 (01:08:47)
448.
303.
Weber, Kevin
4.
MJ U20
1999
270
LUX
Badminton Kayldall
01:08:19 (01:09:35)
449.
304.
Solagna, Marc
47.
M20
1994
347
L
01:08:21 (01:09:35)
450.
146.
Brusini, Jeanne
1.
W
1916
585
LUX
01:08:21 (01:10:09)
451.
147.
Schweizer, Anne
20.
W45
1971
332
DEU
01:08:37 (01:09:12)
452.
148.
Martins, Brigitte
27.
W35
1983
23
LUX
01:08:41 (01:09:40)
453.
305.
WENGLER, Guy
2.
M75
1943
363
LUX
Spiridon 08 Letzebuerg
01:08:45 (01:09:54)
454.
149.
WENGLER, Viviane
7.
W55
1962
364
LUX
Spiridon 08 Letzebuerg
01:08:46 (01:09:53)
455.
150.
Koser, Carla
21.
W45
1971
172
LUX
Pink Ladies
01:09:12 (01:09:28)
456.
151.
BALAGUER, Laura
28.
W35
1982
24
LUX
01:09:16 (01:10:14)
457.
152.
Mallinger, Bianca
21.
W40
1975
405
LUX
01:09:19 (01:09:19)
458.
306.
Tangeten, Henri
26.
M50
1967
107
LUX
Spiridon 08
01:09:37 (01:10:57)
459.
307.
MACIEIRA, Nuno
40.
M40
1974
8
LUX
Kichechef
01:10:10 (01:11:12)
460.
153.
Legille-Hartmann, Nadine
22.
W45
1972
111
LUX
01:10:20 (01:11:18)
461.
154.
Cesario, Laura
2.
WJ U20
1999
98
LUX
01:10:33 (01:11:16)
462.
155.
Pastore, Marianna
31.
W30
1987
373
ITA
01:10:35 (01:11:43)
463.
156.
Araujo Baptista, Lally
1.
WJ U18
2001
99
LUX
01:11:06 (01:11:49)
464.
157.
Kipper, Christina
22.
W40
1977
328
DEU
01:11:20 (01:11:55)
465.
158.
GONÇALVES, Sara
29.
W35
1982
258
LUX
01:11:35 (01:11:57)
466.
159.
Frank, Tanja
23.
W45
1973
504
LUX
01:11:36 (01:11:54)
467.
160.
Reis, Barbara
30.
W35
1981
73
POR
01:11:56 (01:12:13)
468.
161.
Fabinska, Bozena
23.
W40
1977
362
LUX
01:12:20 (01:13:31)
469.
162.
MONSCHAUER, Martine
24.
W45
1970
475
LUX
01:15:07 (01:16:22)
470.
163.
Cum, Vanessa
32.
W30
1984
33
LUX
01:15:09 (01:16:16)
471.
164.
Serrano, Jil
30.
W20
1997
346
LUX
01:15:09 (01:16:26)
472.
308.
Robert, Romain
65.
M30
1986
259
FRA
01:15:10 (01:16:26)
473.
165.
Reyter, Chantal
8.
W55
1963
299
LUX
Spiridon 08 Letzebuerg
01:15:38 (01:15:43)
474.
309.
Ferreira, Adriano
45.
M45
1972
222
POR
01:16:15 (01:16:28)
475.
166.
Wagener, Nadine
24.
W40
1977
550
LUX
ALGSO
01:17:17 (01:18:25)
476.
167.
Cruz, Manuela
10.
W50
1967
128
POR
01:17:30 (01:18:03)
477.
310.
GERARD, PEPIN
27.
M50
1965
375
LU
Walfer Huesen
01:17:43 (01:18:12)