Toggle navigation
Menu
Événements
Résultats
Contact
Votre Inscription
0
Login
Login
FR
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Résultats: 24. Spiridon Beschlaf 2018
10km
24. Spiridon Beschlaf 2018
Résultats
10km
changer la Discipline:
10km
Kids Run
5km
10km
Télécharger la liste complète
retour à l'aperçu
Place
M/F.
Nom
Pl/cat
Cat
ADN
Dossard
Nation
Club
Temps
301.
69.
Edmee, Wolter
2.
W55
1963
486
LUX
LAAFTREFF Leideleng
00:56:36 (00:57:13)
302.
70.
Chou, Diana
18.
W30
1987
70
CUB
00:56:37 (00:57:38)
303.
233.
Lopes, Jorge
29.
M40
1974
109
POR
00:56:37 (00:57:33)
304.
234.
Watelet, Julien
52.
M30
1985
216
LUX
00:56:37 (00:57:00)
305.
235.
Reiffers, Michel
6.
M60
1955
235
LUX
Laftreff Leideléng
00:56:42 (00:57:19)
306.
236.
EWEN, GEORGES
7.
M55
1959
566
00:56:47 (00:57:14)
307.
237.
SUNNEN, Gerard
7.
M60
1958
90
LUX
00:56:47 (00:57:14)
308.
238.
Tondt, Marco
8.
M55
1963
510
L
Lafclub Walfer
00:56:47 (00:57:14)
309.
71.
Hadengue, Delphine
21.
W20
1990
316
LUX
00:56:52 (00:57:42)
310.
239.
Da Silva, Andre
42.
M35
1983
338
LU
00:57:13 (00:57:42)
311.
240.
Cabral, Fabio
53.
M30
1984
527
LUX
00:57:14 (00:57:43)
312.
241.
Kirsch, Sacha
30.
M40
1977
526
LUX
00:57:14 (00:57:42)
313.
242.
Materazzi, Andy
54.
M30
1985
51
LUX
00:57:16 (00:58:06)
314.
72.
REINARDT, Claudine
9.
W45
1971
116
LUX
00:57:21 (00:57:54)
315.
243.
Bentgen, Francois
9.
M55
1961
298
LUX
Special Olympics
00:57:24 (00:57:46)
316.
73.
Deirdre, Ryan
9.
W40
1974
164
LUX
00:57:30 (00:58:20)
317.
74.
Boehmer-Suverova, Jana
10.
W35
1981
237
SVK
00:57:41 (00:58:43)
318.
75.
Lorang, Pascale
10.
W45
1970
238
LUX
00:57:44 (00:57:58)
319.
76.
Fiorese, Tessy
10.
W40
1974
232
LUX
00:57:46 (00:57:58)
320.
244.
Brever, Tom
31.
M40
1974
87
LUX
00:57:49 (00:58:59)
321.
245.
GIGANTE, STEFANO
36.
M45
1973
321
LUX
00:57:53 (00:58:11)
322.
77.
Della Siega, Céline
11.
W40
1978
53
LUX
00:57:54 (00:58:05)
323.
246.
Sohn, Michael
55.
M30
1984
246
DEU
00:57:54 (00:58:47)
324.
78.
Merckes, Anja
11.
W35
1979
54
LUX
00:57:54 (00:58:05)
325.
247.
Ruffato, Luca
38.
M20
1992
469
LUX
00:57:59 (00:58:34)
326.
79.
FLORES, Ana
11.
W45
1971
153
ESP
00:58:00 (00:58:20)
327.
80.
Schmitz, Nora
19.
W30
1988
198
LUX
00:58:01 (00:58:28)
328.
248.
Majerus, Tom
32.
M40
1975
381
LUX
00:58:02 (00:59:13)
329.
81.
Ney, Nathalie
20.
W30
1985
39
LUX
00:58:13 (00:58:33)
330.
249.
Rob, Roland
33.
M40
1975
108
LUX
00:58:14 (00:59:30)
331.
82.
Jander, Diane
12.
W35
1981
21
LUX
coach4you
00:58:25 (00:58:59)
332.
83.
Philippi, Michele
13.
W35
1980
360
LUX
00:58:25 (00:58:59)
333.
250.
De Sousa, Chico
37.
M45
1970
148
LUX
00:58:33 (00:59:15)
334.
251.
Debattista, Miguel
34.
M40
1978
64
MLT
00:58:37 (00:58:58)
335.
84.
Colinet, Catherine
4.
W50
1966
50
BEL
00:58:37 (00:58:58)
336.
85.
Dengler-Fisch, Carine
3.
W55
1959
487
LU
CA Fola
00:58:39 (00:59:18)
337.
252.
Thyes, Myriam
38.
M45
1971
88
LUX
00:58:40 (00:59:50)
338.
86.
Jager, Caroline
22.
W20
1989
307
LUX
00:58:41 (00:58:58)
339.
87.
Ruzziconi, Patrizia
12.
W40
1977
524
BEL
00:58:44 (00:59:44)
340.
88.
RIKKERT, Anne-Marie
5.
W50
1967
401
NLD
00:58:47 (00:59:20)
341.
89.
Wampach, Nicole
1.
W65
1953
69
LUX
FLA LL
00:59:05 (00:59:17)
342.
90.
Barberon, Sawako
12.
W45
1973
143
FRA
00:59:17 (00:59:23)
343.
91.
Bourscheid, Tania
13.
W45
1972
388
L
Red Roc(k) Challenge
00:59:20 (00:59:55)
344.
253.
Reuter, Daniel
1.
MJ U18
2002
214
LUX
Trispeed Mamer
00:59:23 (01:00:03)
345.
254.
Da Costa, Philippe
39.
M20
1994
120
LUX
00:59:24 (01:00:41)
346.
255.
Fesquet, Guillaume
43.
M35
1979
135
FRA
00:59:27 (00:59:36)
347.
92.
Grillo, Marina
4.
W55
1961
557
LUX
00:59:29 (00:59:29)
348.
256.
Leriche, Benoit
40.
M20
1993
379
LUX
00:59:39 (01:00:42)
349.
257.
Wagner, Steve
41.
M20
1996
380
LUX
00:59:42 (01:00:45)
350.
93.
JAKOBY, Carmen
6.
W50
1965
290
LUX
00:59:43 (01:00:30)
351.
94.
Neiseler, Nadia
14.
W45
1969
289
LUX
00:59:43 (01:00:31)
352.
258.
Yeral, Daniel
56.
M30
1987
245
DEU
00:59:50 (01:00:42)
353.
259.
LETSCH, Jean-Marc
10.
M55
1960
473
LUX
AS Douanes
00:59:53 (01:00:49)
354.
260.
Schmitt, Matthias
19.
M50
1965
131
DEU
00:59:56 (01:00:30)
355.
95.
Freres, Eva
21.
W30
1986
89
BEL
01:00:02 (01:00:48)
356.
96.
Galtié, Aude
13.
W40
1978
59
FRA
01:00:02 (01:01:09)
357.
97.
Fischbach, Sandra
14.
W40
1976
150
LUX
01:00:02 (01:00:49)
358.
98.
Van Aerde, Lola
23.
W20
1989
581
LUX
01:00:14 (01:01:23)
359.
99.
Koch, Tessy
2.
W60
1957
200
LUX
01:00:16 (01:00:48)
360.
100.
Weber, Nicole
7.
W50
1967
294
LUX
Amicale Post Luxembourg
01:00:18 (01:00:48)
361.
261.
Arendt, Benoit
42.
M20
1993
569
LUX
ASC
01:00:21 (01:01:24)
362.
262.
Herz, Mike
11.
M55
1960
542
LU
01:00:24 (01:01:01)
363.
263.
Hipp, Fred
1.
M75
1943
280
LUX
Walfer Huesen
01:00:26 (01:00:37)
364.
101.
Gulyas, Diana
14.
W35
1983
244
HUN
None
01:00:47 (01:01:05)
365.
264.
Procacci, Jemp
12.
M55
1962
499
LUX
Fc Kaerch
01:00:53 (01:01:36)
366.
102.
Nosbusch, Lulie
24.
W20
1990
531
LUX
01:00:56 (01:01:50)
367.
265.
Bernardo, Alexandre
43.
M20
1989
505
LUX
Echangiste
01:00:57 (01:01:52)
368.
103.
FRANCOIS, ISABELLE
15.
W40
1974
136
FRA
FDC Running
01:00:57 (01:01:10)
369.
266.
404, RUNNER
35.
M40
1975
404
D
01:00:59 (01:01:55)
370.
104.
Nick, Anne
15.
W35
1979
518
LUX
LANTERNES ROUGE
01:01:01 (01:01:01)
371.
267.
Reichling, Jean-Claude
20.
M50
1966
543
LUX
01:01:05 (01:02:25)
372.
105.
Reding, Christiane
2.
W65
1952
72
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
01:01:06 (01:01:12)
373.
268.
Schomer, Jean-Marie
13.
M55
1963
498
01:01:09 (01:01:35)
374.
106.
Duarte, Natalia
16.
W35
1981
389
LUX
01:01:18 (01:01:18)
375.
269.
CONTI, FABIO
44.
M35
1981
159
LUX
01:01:23 (01:01:55)
376.
107.
Thill, Yvette
17.
W35
1982
174
LUX
01:01:24 (01:02:11)
377.
108.
Von Bonkewitz, Tatjana
5.
W55
1960
575
LUX
01:01:27 (01:02:26)
378.
270.
Lang, Claude
21.
M50
1964
576
L
01:01:27 (01:02:27)
379.
109.
Bernard, Joelle
25.
W20
1989
392
LUX
01:01:28 (01:01:50)
380.
271.
MARQUES, VITOR
57.
M30
1984
393
POR
01:01:32 (01:01:42)
381.
272.
Simon, Laurent
45.
M35
1980
285
LUX
01:01:34 (01:02:04)
382.
273.
Gomes, Claudio
36.
M40
1978
115
POR
01:01:39 (01:01:53)
383.
110.
POCERVINA-KOENIG, Liane
8.
W50
1967
507
LUX
Walfer Huesen
01:01:41 (01:02:03)
384.
111.
Scerri, Muriel
16.
W40
1977
208
MLT
01:01:47 (01:02:10)
385.
274.
Steil, Thomas
14.
M55
1962
303
DEU
LG Langsur
01:01:48 (01:02:03)
386.
275.
BILLET, Thomas
58.
M30
1985
229
FRA
01:01:52 (01:02:00)
387.
112.
Quitus, Julie
26.
W20
1993
492
LUX
01:01:54 (01:02:17)
388.
276.
Schroeder, Daniel
22.
M50
1968
353
L
01:01:56 (01:03:01)
389.
277.
Ries, David
44.
M20
1989
305
LUX
ONE MAN ARMY
01:01:57 (01:02:19)
390.
278.
Wies, Frank
37.
M40
1975
65
LUX
Croix-rouge Luxembourgeoise
01:02:06 (01:03:09)
391.
113.
Devaquet, Florence
27.
W20
1991
352
LUX
01:02:15 (01:03:04)
392.
279.
Fernandez Matute, Gorka
38.
M40
1977
141
ESP
01:02:16 (01:03:10)
393.
280.
Pilger, Tom
59.
M30
1988
320
LUX
01:02:18 (01:03:29)
394.
281.
Ibon, Rios
39.
M45
1970
374
ESP
01:02:21 (01:03:13)
395.
282.
Linckels, Serge
40.
M45
1971
223
LUX
01:02:41 (01:03:28)
396.
114.
Jacob, Magali
18.
W35
1979
396
LUX
01:02:43 (01:03:29)
397.
115.
Klomp, Julie
28.
W20
1994
551
LUX
01:02:46 (01:04:02)
398.
116.
Zandona, Rosalie
19.
W35
1981
562
FRA
aucun
01:02:48 (01:03:06)
399.
117.
Weill, Rejane
15.
W45
1972
539
LU
01:02:50 (01:02:59)
400.
118.
Georg, Stephanie
20.
W35
1982
161
LUX
AS Douanes
01:02:54 (01:04:18)