Toggle navigation
Menu
Événements
Résultats
Contact
Votre Inscription
0
Login
Login
FR
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Résultats: 24. Postlaf 2019
10km
24. Postlaf 2019
Résultats
10km
changer la Discipline:
10km
10km
Télécharger la liste complète
retour à l'aperçu
Place
M/F.
Nom
Pl/cat
Cat
Dossard
Nation
Club
Temps
201.
189.
Streweler, Philippe
39.
M40
2163
LU
00:42:38 (00:42:32)
202.
190.
Lutgen, Jean
14.
M45
3265
LUX
00:42:40 (00:42:30)
203.
191.
Lenertz, Steve
15.
M45
3389
LUX
Luxair
00:42:43 (00:42:37)
204.
192.
Contente, Philippe
42.
M35
900
PT
00:42:44 (00:41:55)
205.
193.
Chefgros, Michel
43.
M35
1562
FR
Cora Luxembourg RUNNING
00:42:45 (00:42:08)
206.
194.
Feller, Steve
16.
M45
1706
LU
FLTRI
00:42:45 (00:42:38)
207.
195.
Haroum, Mohamed
30.
MHK
45
SD
Caritas Luxembourg
00:42:48 (00:42:46)
208.
196.
Jacquemet, Francois
44.
M35
2387
FR
Arendt Regulatory & Consulting
00:42:49 (00:42:35)
209.
197.
Lengiewicz, Jakub
40.
M40
3390
POL
FDC Running
00:42:56 (00:42:41)
210.
198.
Cabral, Jairson
31.
MHK
2081
LU
CA Belvaux
00:42:56 (00:42:50)
211.
199.
LUDWIG, Jean-Michel
41.
M40
1506
FR
Jean-Michel LUDWIG
00:42:57 (00:42:50)
212.
200.
Hiltunen, Juho
45.
M35
3308
FIN
00:42:59 (00:42:36)
213.
201.
Marx, Steve
42.
M40
2604
LUX
Trilux
00:42:59 (00:42:47)
214.
202.
Shojai, Agha
12.
MJU
2291
AF
Croix-Rouge
00:43:02 (00:42:59)
215.
203.
MERSCH, TOM
13.
MJU
1283
LU
00:43:02 (00:42:23)
216.
204.
Bordas, Stephane
43.
M40
3387
FRA
FDC Running
00:43:03 (00:42:48)
217.
205.
Schlimm, Jean-Luc
44.
M40
540
LU
00:43:04 (00:42:27)
218.
206.
Hoffmann, Romain
5.
M55
2621
LUX
00:43:04 (00:42:53)
219.
207.
DUVERT, Cedric
17.
M45
568
FR
00:43:05 (00:42:05)
220.
208.
Gounot, Marcel
6.
M55
3329
FRA
Ville de Luxembourg
00:43:06 (00:42:24)
221.
209.
Demoulling, Bo
32.
MHK
1730
LU
Konstanzbrudis
00:43:06 (00:41:59)
222.
210.
Serwe, Sebastian
45.
M40
2550
DE
Boguila Airstrip
00:43:07 (00:42:44)
223.
211.
Verchere, Jocelyn
18.
M45
2068
FR
00:43:07 (00:42:00)
224.
212.
Vicente, Gabriel
46.
M40
926
FR
CSL
00:43:08 (00:42:08)
225.
213.
Knel, Yves
47.
M40
409
BE
Deloitte Running Club
00:43:10 (00:42:40)
226.
214.
Macys, Gediminas
48.
M40
2132
LT
00:43:11 (00:42:18)
227.
215.
Decker, Maurice
45.
M30
216
LU
Ministere des Finances
00:43:11 (00:42:30)
228.
216.
Piedrafita, Marcos
46.
M30
3120
ESP
EIB
00:43:15 (00:42:42)
229.
217.
WAHL, Olivier
8.
M50
1244
LU
CA Fola
00:43:16 (00:43:10)
230.
218.
Scheer, Pascal
49.
M40
143
LU
Ministere des Finances
00:43:16 (00:43:08)
231.
219.
Wouter, Claes
47.
M30
3352
LUX
CSN Clervaux
00:43:16 (00:42:48)
232.
220.
PICCHI, Martial
9.
M50
251
FR
BCEE
00:43:18 (00:43:15)
233.
221.
Quirin, Thomas
48.
M30
1174
DE
ThQ health&fitness
00:43:18 (00:42:33)
234.
222.
Feltes, Carlo
10.
M50
2580
LUX
X3M Triathlon Mersch
00:43:19 (00:43:11)
235.
223.
Lepionka, Stephane
50.
M40
3376
FRA
Trilux
00:43:19 (00:42:40)
236.
224.
Marinho, Frederico
33.
MHK
1299
LU
Velo Wal
00:43:20 (00:42:32)
237.
225.
Marques, Vitor
46.
M35
1831
LU
00:43:20 (00:42:53)
238.
226.
shkurenko, volodymyr
51.
M40
1312
PL
00:43:21 (00:42:51)
239.
227.
Akourri, Mohamed
34.
MHK
260
MA
BDO Luxembourg
00:43:22 (00:42:41)
240.
228.
Frago, Paulo
19.
M45
296
PT
Fonds du logement
00:43:23 (00:43:13)
241.
229.
Gengler, Marc
7.
M55
121
LU
Amicale POST Luxembourg
00:43:25 (00:43:01)
242.
230.
SCHON, Thierry
47.
M35
236
LU
BCEE
00:43:26 (00:43:26)
243.
231.
Avico, Lorenzo
52.
M40
2195
IT
00:43:28 (00:43:28)
244.
232.
Hansen, Michel
48.
M35
3168
LUX
La Dernz
00:43:32 (00:43:12)
245.
233.
Werner, Andreas
11.
M50
1835
DE
TG-Konz
00:43:32 (00:43:22)
246.
234.
Hopp, Patrick
20.
M45
3261
LUX
00:43:33 (00:42:45)
247.
235.
Castel, Raphael
49.
M35
3181
FRA
CSSF
00:43:35 (00:42:52)
248.
236.
Lanzalaco, Guillaume
49.
M30
2460
FR
PwC Luxembourg
00:43:37 (00:43:21)
249.
237.
GAGET, Quentin
50.
M30
469
FR
Banque de Luxembourg
00:43:38 (00:43:04)
250.
13.
Hansen, Veronique
4.
W35
3318
LUX
Capa Ettelbruck
00:43:39 (00:43:29)
251.
238.
Bazzanini, Andrea
50.
M35
1430
IT
00:43:39 (00:42:58)
252.
239.
Burlet, Mickael
51.
M35
295
FR
Fonds du logement
00:43:39 (00:43:30)
253.
240.
Reuter, Pierre
21.
M45
2626
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
00:43:39 (00:43:30)
254.
241.
Weber, Sebastien
53.
M40
3237
FRA
TGV 54
00:43:40 (00:42:53)
255.
242.
ALBERTY, Pit
51.
M30
247
LU
BCEE
00:43:43 (00:43:22)
256.
243.
Grandjean, David
22.
M45
3204
BEL
00:43:46 (00:43:32)
257.
244.
Poire, Christian
23.
M45
268
LU
Lafclub Police
00:43:47 (00:43:23)
258.
245.
Chemsi, Younes
54.
M40
3149
BEL
00:43:49 (00:43:40)
259.
246.
Saez, Javier
55.
M40
2060
ES
RBC Runners
00:43:52 (00:43:48)
260.
247.
BIJA, MOHAMMED
52.
M30
2108
MA
00:43:54 (00:43:29)
261.
248.
COSTA NEVES, Marco
53.
M30
362
PT
RECKINGER ALFRED S.A.
00:44:00 (00:42:34)
262.
249.
Goergen, Marc
52.
M35
620
LU
CAEG
00:44:00 (00:43:16)
263.
250.
Muller, Max
54.
M30
1413
LU
INCA - Ingenieurs Conseils Ass
00:44:01 (00:43:51)
264.
251.
Pütz, Tom
35.
MHK
1341
LU
CA Belvaux
00:44:03 (00:43:48)
265.
252.
Chiesa, Julien
56.
M40
125
LU
Amicale POST Luxembourg
00:44:04 (00:43:44)
266.
253.
Fortunato, Serge
53.
M35
1467
LU
00:44:05 (00:43:34)
267.
254.
Pruzsina, Stephane
24.
M45
2183
FR
00:44:05 (00:43:20)
268.
255.
Westreicher, Eduard
55.
M30
2391
DE
Arendt & Medernach
00:44:06 (00:43:52)
269.
256.
Fisch, Yves
57.
M40
1446
LU
CAEG
00:44:07 (00:43:22)
270.
257.
Fischer, Kenny
56.
M30
1792
LU
00:44:07 (00:43:34)
271.
258.
Zaglaniczny, Michal
58.
M40
300
LU
Fonds du logement
00:44:08 (00:43:59)
272.
14.
Dickes, Sally
4.
WHK
1209
LU
Team Snooze
00:44:08 (00:43:54)
273.
259.
Neto, Tiago
54.
M35
1515
PT
00:44:09 (00:42:30)
274.
260.
Lucas, Pit
14.
MJU
3056
LUX
LUCAS Sarl
00:44:11 (00:43:33)
275.
261.
Poirot, Lucas
36.
MHK
1957
LU
00:44:12 (00:43:43)
276.
15.
Have, Yana
2.
WJU
2104
LUX
C.A.E.G. Grevenmacher
00:44:13 (00:43:51)
277.
262.
NIRRENGARTEN, YANN
55.
M35
322
FR
GRAND OPTICAL
00:44:15 (00:42:07)
278.
263.
Engeldinger, Max
37.
MHK
2256
LU
00:44:17 (00:43:11)
279.
264.
Mathias, Laurent
25.
M45
2562
BEL
Sud O Lux Orientation
00:44:18 (00:44:05)
280.
265.
GREIS, Philippe
56.
M35
243
LU
BCEE
00:44:18 (00:43:52)
281.
266.
Buzzini, Lorenzo
57.
M30
1131
IT
Trilux
00:44:20 (00:43:54)
282.
267.
PLACIDI, Patrick
59.
M40
426
LU
Armee
00:44:21 (00:44:05)
283.
268.
Alzin, Philippe
57.
M35
3313
LUX
Ceratizit
00:44:22 (00:44:11)
284.
269.
Tonteling, Max
58.
M35
3354
LUX
Team Snooze
00:44:22 (00:44:08)
285.
270.
Ribeiro Souza, Caio
58.
M30
2066
BR
00:44:24 (00:43:52)
286.
271.
Paolillo, Donato
12.
M50
1256
LU
00:44:25 (00:44:14)
287.
272.
Goniva, Florent
60.
M40
290
LU
Lafclub Police
00:44:26 (00:43:43)
288.
273.
Regener, Rolf
8.
M55
500
DE
Amicale POST Luxembourg
00:44:27 (00:44:12)
289.
274.
Delgado, Christophe
61.
M40
3057
FRA
Trityc
00:44:29 (00:44:15)
290.
16.
Ladroye, Melanie
5.
WHK
1402
LU
00:44:29 (00:44:17)
291.
275.
Cancela, Eric
59.
M35
887
LU
FCM Young Boys Diekirch
00:44:30 (00:42:50)
292.
276.
Fabian, Wiesenthauer
38.
MHK
2536
DE
MON-NET S.A.
00:44:30 (00:44:07)
293.
277.
Surkijn, Yves
59.
M30
1171
LU
00:44:30 (00:44:11)
294.
278.
VETCOUR, Jacques
26.
M45
646
BE
PMX
00:44:32 (00:44:11)
295.
279.
Loos, Didier
27.
M45
293
LU
Lafclub Police
00:44:33 (00:43:59)
296.
280.
Bisdorff, Guillaume
60.
M35
890
LU
b-immobilier.lu
00:44:37 (00:44:33)
297.
281.
MAJERUS, Rene
13.
M50
479
LU
Raiffeisen
00:44:38 (00:44:25)
298.
282.
Blanchet, Benjamin
60.
M30
3222
FRA
00:44:38 (00:44:03)
299.
283.
Domingos, Rui
28.
M45
1949
PT
CAPA Ettelbruck
00:44:39 (00:44:39)
300.
284.
NEY, Mike
62.
M40
2204
LU
00:44:40 (00:44:34)