Toggle navigation
Menu
Événements
Résultats
Contact
Votre Inscription
0
Login
Login
FR
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Résultats: 17. Belle Etoile Fakellaf 2019
5km Fakellaf
17. Belle Etoile Fakellaf 2019
Résultats
5km Fakellaf
changer la Discipline:
5km Fakellaf
5km Fakellaf
Télécharger la liste complète
retour à l'aperçu
Place
M/F.
Nom
Pl/cat
Cat
ADN
Dossard
Nation
Club
Temps
1.
1.
KINDE, Yonas
1.
M
1980
392
ETH
CELTIC
00:16:00 (00:15:58)
2.
2.
Hussein, Mohammed
2.
M
1991
775
SUD
CSL
00:16:07 (00:16:05)
3.
3.
Assel, Garry
3.
M
1979
373
LUX
00:17:14 (00:17:13)
4.
4.
Ramos, Paulo
4.
M
1982
753
LUX
CAD
00:17:22 (00:17:19)
5.
5.
FERREIRA, Marlon
5.
M
1988
510
PRT
00:17:53 (00:17:50)
6.
1.
Bisetegn, Tekuam
1.
W
1987
703
ETH
00:17:57 (00:17:56)
7.
6.
SCHELLER, Luc
6.
M
1984
364
LUX
CSL
00:17:57 (00:17:55)
8.
7.
Crommelinck, Gauthier
7.
M
1980
390
LUX
B Immobilier
00:18:14 (00:18:10)
9.
8.
VAN DER OUDERAA, François
8.
M
1987
576
BEL
Peters Sports Team Trail
00:18:27 (00:18:24)
10.
9.
Bouche, Jonathan
9.
M
1985
717
FRA
L´Occitane en Provence
00:18:34 (00:18:31)
11.
10.
LIOTINO, Frederic
10.
M
1980
552
BEL
ULA
00:18:37 (00:18:34)
12.
2.
DAGUENET, Saskia
2.
W
1980
749
LUX
CSL
00:18:47 (00:18:44)
13.
11.
LOCATELLI, Maurizio
11.
M
1982
647
ITA
00:18:51 (00:18:49)
14.
12.
FORTUNATO, José
12.
M
1969
657
POR
GIORGETTI
00:19:08 (00:19:05)
15.
13.
HOFFMANN, Steve
13.
M
1985
340
LUX
Team 110%
00:19:24 (00:19:22)
16.
14.
SCHROEDER, Hervé
14.
M
1972
583
FRA
00:19:40 (00:19:38)
17.
15.
LICHY, Daniel
15.
M
2003
517
LUX
00:19:44 (00:19:42)
18.
3.
Da Ponte, Nathalie
3.
W
1978
367
FRA
00:19:49 (00:19:46)
19.
16.
Servais, Frédéric
16.
M
1978
662
BEL
00:20:08 (00:20:05)
20.
17.
Zimmer, Christopher
17.
M
1996
724
LUX
00:20:09 (00:20:03)
21.
18.
Ribaillier, Florian
18.
M
1990
705
FRA
La chips enflammée
00:20:14 (00:20:09)
22.
19.
Arend, Marc
19.
M
1977
395
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
00:20:18 (00:20:14)
23.
20.
GRANDJEAN, Dorian
20.
M
2000
625
LUX
Trispeed Mamer
00:20:21 (00:20:17)
24.
21.
ANDRÉ, Jonathan
21.
M
1986
574
BEL
00:20:24 (00:20:20)
25.
22.
FERRAZ, Mario
22.
M
1975
649
POR
GIORGETTI
00:20:26 (00:20:23)
26.
23.
Lucas, Christian
23.
M
1982
366
LUX
CK Running Team
00:20:34 (00:20:31)
27.
24.
LEBRUN, Nicolas
24.
M
1990
632
FRA
MONDORF Domaine Thermal
00:20:36 (00:20:33)
28.
25.
Cattaruzza, Jordan
25.
M
1994
763
BEL
00:20:40 (00:20:37)
29.
26.
BARROS, Antonio
26.
M
1971
650
POR
GIORGETTI
00:20:50 (00:20:39)
30.
27.
Offermann, Eric
27.
M
1996
394
LUX
CAPA
00:20:52 (00:20:47)
31.
28.
Morim, Paulo
28.
M
1972
718
POR
00:20:55 (00:20:52)
32.
29.
VAN BERKUM, Scott
29.
M
2007
711
LUX
CELTIC
00:20:56 (00:20:55)
33.
30.
DISEWISCOURT, Marc
30.
M
1984
343
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
00:21:08 (00:21:04)
34.
4.
HARPES, Tania
4.
W
1975
320
LUX
CAEG
00:21:08 (00:21:03)
35.
31.
Gaspar, Sergio
31.
M
1975
730
LUX
sporting
00:21:22 (00:21:17)
36.
32.
MOREIRA, Antonio
32.
M
1964
653
POR
GIORGETTI
00:21:30 (00:21:26)
37.
33.
Kremer, Alain
33.
M
1980
741
LUX
Providers
00:21:37 (00:21:33)
38.
34.
Hermes, Pit
34.
M
1991
667
LUX
FLA/IND
00:21:44 (00:21:39)
39.
35.
KLONSKI, Luc
35.
M
1978
332
LUX
Spiridon 08 Letzebuerg
00:21:49 (00:21:44)
40.
36.
Dieterling, Nicolas
36.
M
1990
704
FRA
00:21:57 (00:21:52)
41.
37.
BEGA, Alessandro
37.
M
1994
328
LUX
00:22:08 (00:21:56)
42.
5.
Houot, Lisa
5.
W
1997
739
LUX
RBUAP Differdingen
00:22:09 (00:22:05)
43.
38.
Marques, Rafael
38.
M
2001
726
LUX
00:22:12 (00:22:07)
44.
39.
FAUST, Christophe
39.
M
1982
356
LUX
00:22:18 (00:22:08)
45.
40.
Braun, Lee
40.
M
1989
387
LUX
00:22:20 (00:22:17)
46.
41.
RODRIGO, Miguel
41.
M
1976
321
LUX
00:22:25 (00:22:20)
47.
42.
Houot, Romain
42.
M
1971
740
FRA
RBUAP Differdingen
00:22:28 (00:22:15)
48.
43.
HERPIN, Norbert
43.
M
1982
549
FRA
00:22:33 (00:22:11)
49.
44.
BERNARDO, Marco
44.
M
1981
533
PRT
Spiridon 08 Letzebuerg
00:22:36 (00:22:33)
50.
45.
Nilles, Robert
45.
M
1961
766
LUX
Capa Ettelbruck
00:22:40 (00:22:36)
51.
46.
BEGA, Patrick
46.
M
1967
327
ITA
00:22:45 (00:22:34)
52.
47.
REISCH, Mathias
47.
M
1955
506
LUX
NSL Stroossen
00:22:49 (00:22:44)
53.
48.
Sanavia, Guy
48.
M
1982
750
LUX
00:22:59 (00:22:54)
54.
49.
AGOSTINI, Alain
49.
M
1970
329
LUX
CAPA
00:23:01 (00:23:01)
55.
50.
Queiros Martins, Manuel
50.
M
1976
776
POR
CAB
00:23:09 (00:22:51)
56.
51.
LOPES FERREIRA, David
51.
M
1985
336
LUX
Amicale Post Luxembourg
00:23:12 (00:23:05)
57.
6.
STEINMETZ, Caroline
6.
W
1989
323
LUX
Lafclub Police
00:23:14 (00:23:08)
58.
52.
PLETSCHETTE, Alain
52.
M
1970
630
LUX
MONDORF Domaine Thermal
00:23:21 (00:23:18)
59.
7.
HUBERTY, Claire
7.
W
1993
331
LUX
00:23:25 (00:23:19)
60.
53.
MONACO, Pietro
53.
M
1970
317
LUX
00:23:32 (00:23:19)
61.
54.
BOUILLÉ, David
54.
M
2006
571
LUX
00:23:36 (00:23:29)
62.
55.
BOUILLÉ, Marc
55.
M
1970
325
LUX
00:23:41 (00:23:34)
63.
8.
Ribaillier, Marie
8.
W
1990
707
FRA
La Quiche sauvage
00:23:45 (00:23:40)
64.
56.
RAMDEDOVIC, Nihad
56.
M
2000
555
MNE
00:23:50 (00:23:40)
65.
57.
Feola, Michele
57.
M
1965
371
ITA
LG Langsur
00:23:56 (00:23:46)
66.
58.
HANSEN, Frankz
58.
M
1981
315
LUX
00:24:03 (00:23:54)
67.
59.
MAURO, Laurent
59.
M
1978
593
FRA
00:24:07 (00:24:02)
68.
60.
COUTINHO, Pedro
60.
M
1973
502
LUX
Spiridon 08 Letzebuerg
00:24:11 (00:24:05)
69.
61.
COUSIN, Lucas
61.
M
1993
634
FRA
00:24:12 (00:23:49)
70.
62.
Ben Khedher, Mohamed
62.
M
1958
375
LUX
Spiridon 08
00:24:12 (00:24:06)
71.
63.
MAGALHAES, Ricardo
63.
M
1975
655
POR
GIORGETTI
00:24:19 (00:24:02)
72.
9.
SCHAUL, Annick
9.
W
1976
592
LUX
00:24:23 (00:24:08)
73.
10.
RIBEIRO, Sandra
10.
W
1985
656
POR
GIORGETTI
00:24:26 (00:24:21)
74.
64.
Hansen, Sven
64.
M
1992
400
LUX
00:24:33 (00:22:56)
75.
65.
Doineau, Franck
65.
M
1969
399
FRA
00:24:34 (00:24:30)
76.
11.
Steland, Sonja
11.
W
1984
748
LUX
CAB
00:24:41 (00:24:35)
77.
66.
KOROGLANOGLOU, Savas
66.
M
1981
302
LUX
00:24:45 (00:24:41)
78.
12.
LIMPACH, Jessica
12.
W
1988
575
BEL
00:24:55 (00:24:48)
79.
67.
MESSERIG, Gilles
67.
M
1985
550
LUX
00:25:00 (00:24:51)
80.
13.
Schmitz, Nicole
13.
W
1967
372
LUX
00:25:01 (00:24:54)
81.
68.
TYMOFIEJEWICZ, Adam
68.
M
1982
512
POL
NSL Stroossen
00:25:03 (00:24:22)
82.
69.
NEVES, Victor
69.
M
1985
651
POR
GIORGETTI
00:25:04 (00:24:48)
83.
14.
VITALI, Nora
14.
W
1991
341
LUX
00:25:07 (00:24:53)
84.
15.
Schweitzer, Lena
15.
W
2007
758
LUX
CA Dudelange
00:25:12 (00:25:01)
85.
70.
Forsyth, Ian
70.
M
1966
403
IRE
00:25:13 (00:25:07)
86.
71.
Neu, Raoul
71.
M
1986
709
LUX
00:25:22 (00:25:11)
87.
72.
Kieffer, Christophe
72.
M
1992
769
LUX
00:25:25 (00:23:47)
88.
73.
Goncalves, Gustavo
73.
M
1970
729
LUP
00:25:26 (00:25:25)
89.
74.
Kontz, Ronny
74.
M
1991
689
LUX
Special Olympics
00:25:29 (00:25:19)
90.
16.
Silva, Ana
16.
W
1977
677
POR
CK Running Team
00:25:30 (00:25:13)
91.
75.
Costa Nunes, Henrique
75.
M
1969
676
POR
CK Running Team
00:25:31 (00:25:14)
92.
17.
OBERWEIS, Sarah
17.
W
2002
610
LUX
00:25:31 (00:25:18)
93.
76.
Zimmer, Bernd
76.
M
1965
386
LUX
00:25:35 (00:25:27)
94.
77.
ROJAS, Andrew
77.
M
2005
714
MEX
00:25:39 (00:25:29)
95.
18.
Dentzer, Marie-Anne
18.
W
1984
365
LUX
CAD
00:25:41 (00:25:21)
96.
19.
Dentzer, Anne-Marie
19.
W
1984
370
LUX
CAD
00:25:47 (00:25:26)
97.
20.
SCHWEITZER, Michèle
20.
W
1975
359
LUX
00:25:48 (00:25:37)
98.
21.
TYMOFIEJEWICZ, Agnieszka
21.
W
1976
513
POL
NSL Stroossen
00:25:54 (00:25:41)
99.
22.
Jodocy, Katrin
22.
W
2001
668
LUX
CAPA
00:25:54 (00:25:41)
100.
78.
Wirtz, Pierre
78.
M
1967
383
LUX
Red Star Merl
00:25:57 (00:25:28)