Toggle navigation
Menu
Événements
Résultats
Contact
Votre Inscription
0
Login
Login
FR
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Résultats: 14. Bitburger Stadtlauf 2007
10 km Lauf
14. Bitburger Stadtlauf 2007
Résultats
10 km Lauf
changer la Discipline:
10 km Lauf
1 000 m Lauf
5 km Walking
5 0000 m Lauf
10 km Lauf
Télécharger la liste complète
retour à l'aperçu
Place
M/F.
Nom
Pl/cat
Cat
Dossard
Nation
Club
Temps
1.
1.
Kosgei, James Kiplagat
1.
M20
212
KEN
00:30:57
2.
2.
Schuff, Carlo
2.
M20
1
D
Post Sport Telekom Trier
00:31:01
3.
3.
Königs, Roger
3.
M20
369
D
00:32:13
4.
4.
Kowalinski, Marc-Andre
4.
M20
2
D
Gerolsteiner LGV
00:32:44
5.
5.
Plaul, Michael
5.
M20
346
D
Post Sport Telekom Trier
00:33:20
6.
6.
Klaeren, Philipp
1.
M18
5
D
Post-Sport-Telekom Trier
00:33:21
7.
7.
Bier, Dietmar
1.
M35
3
D
Post-Sport-Telekom Trier
00:33:43
8.
8.
Pfeil, Michael
6.
M20
214
D
Gerolsteiner LGV
00:33:49
9.
9.
Raßkopf, Marc
7.
M20
120
D
CITYSPORT-Team
00:34:01
10.
10.
Recktenwald, Frank
2.
M35
351
D
Post Sport Telekom Trier
00:35:34
11.
11.
Meis, Shed
8.
M20
66
L
00:36:01
12.
12.
Fussmann, Matthias
1.
M45
242
D
SC Bleialf
00:36:03
13.
13.
Klaeren, Klaus
1.
M50
15
D
Post-Sport-Telekom Trier
00:36:12
14.
14.
Nolles, Alwin
1.
M40
94
D
RT Südeifel
00:36:31
15.
15.
Hermesdorf, Wilfried
2.
M50
8
GER
TG Konz
00:36:33
16.
16.
Hoffmann, Roman
1.
M30
356
GER
TG Konz
00:36:33
17.
17.
Welsch, Armand
2.
M45
405
LUX
LG Langsur
00:36:57
18.
18.
Herrig, Reinhard
3.
M35
70
D
Post-Sport-Telekom Trier
00:37:06
19.
19.
Schneider, Rainer
2.
M40
401
D
Post-Sport-Telekom Trier
00:37:09
20.
20.
von Wirth, Dominik
1.
M16
360
GER
TG Konz
00:37:35
21.
21.
Schieffer, Michael
4.
M35
218
D
00:37:54
22.
22.
Bermes, Dieter
3.
M50
372
D
LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V.
00:38:00
23.
23.
Körin, Alexander
2.
M30
54
D
LT Schweich
00:38:06
24.
24.
Krumm, Stephan
3.
M45
159
D
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
00:38:14
25.
25.
Klein, Stefan
9.
M20
124
D
SV Haag
00:38:36
26.
26.
Arnoldy, Norbert
3.
M40
82
D
LT NITTEL
00:38:57
27.
1.
Schneider, Heidi
1.
W50
77
D
LT FSV Ralingen
00:39:07
28.
27.
Schuh, Jeff
10.
M20
83
LUX
00:39:08
29.
28.
Pohlen, Timo
11.
M20
107
D
00:39:20
30.
29.
Schäfer, Detlef
4.
M40
306
D
TV Bitburg
00:39:29
31.
30.
Wagner, Matthias
5.
M40
89
D
RWE Trier
00:39:31
32.
31.
Kulisch, Jürgen
4.
M45
357
GER
TG Konz
00:40:04
33.
32.
Wagner, Johann
4.
M50
311
D
TV Bitburg
00:40:10
34.
33.
Leinen, Hans-Josef
1.
M55
125
D
SE Orenhofen
00:40:12
35.
34.
Witzmann, Ralf-Armin
5.
M35
329
D
Augusta Treverorum
00:40:19
36.
35.
Berg, Marwin
2.
M16
352
D
Post Sport Telekom Trier
00:40:21
37.
36.
Schommer, Marcus
6.
M35
35
DE
00:40:27
38.
2.
Schikowski, Irene
1.
W45
9
GER
TG Konz
00:40:30
39.
3.
Heinen, Birgit
1.
W40
150
D
Spiridon Hochwald
00:40:36
40.
37.
Willems, Günter
2.
M55
153
D
Spiridon Hochwald
00:40:38
41.
38.
Laumers, Michael
12.
M20
172
D
SC Bleialf
00:40:38
42.
39.
Margraff, Manfred
7.
M35
399
D
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
00:40:45
43.
40.
Thelen, Jörg
13.
M20
171
D
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
00:40:48
44.
41.
Hamm, Marius
3.
M16
304
GER
TV Bitburg
00:40:49
45.
42.
Dworski, Peter
14.
M20
149
D
TC Bitburg
00:40:51
46.
43.
Yetmez, Kazim
5.
M50
112
D
LGM- Leiwen
00:41:00
47.
44.
Bungard, Werner
6.
M50
363
D
SV Fortuna Ulmen
00:41:09
48.
45.
Keilen, Thomas
8.
M35
224
D
Kommit lauf weg
00:41:09
49.
4.
Friedrich, Katrin
1.
W20
355
GER
TG Konz
00:41:18
50.
46.
Olk, Winfried
6.
M40
145
D
00:41:19
51.
47.
Richter, Wolfgang
9.
M35
106
D
DJK Wißmannsdorf
00:41:22
52.
48.
Kasper, Josef
3.
M55
317
D
DJK Prüm-Enz
00:41:24
53.
49.
Kremer, Bruno
7.
M40
333
D
LG Meulenwald
00:41:27
54.
50.
Maas, Yannik
1.
M14
137
D
DJK Irrel
00:41:44
55.
51.
Koch, Torsten
10.
M35
39
D
00:41:50
56.
52.
Gierenz, Guido
5.
M45
419
D
LG Daleiden
00:41:50
57.
53.
Dimmer, Helmut
6.
M45
42
D
SV Wolsfeld
00:41:51
58.
54.
Hammann, Theo
7.
M50
65
D
LT Neumagen-Dhron
00:41:53
59.
55.
Marx, Manfred
7.
M45
73
D
LT FSV Ralingen
00:41:55
60.
56.
Bösche, Friedhelm
8.
M45
211
GER
TG Konz
00:41:57
61.
57.
Hau, Hans-Peter
9.
M45
52
D
SV Wolsfeld
00:42:06
62.
58.
Finke, Antonius
10.
M45
111
D
00:42:13
63.
5.
Bungard, Carina
1.
W18
215
D
Gerolsteiner LGV
00:42:21
64.
59.
Werhan, Dominik
2.
M14
381
D
LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V.
00:42:22
65.
60.
Schmitt, Edgar
4.
M55
56
D
SV Besch
00:42:39
66.
61.
Schmeltzle, Simon
4.
M16
364
GER
LG Langsur
00:42:44
67.
62.
Rieder, André
11.
M35
61
D
00:42:45
68.
63.
Heinz, Klaus
8.
M40
168
D
00:42:55
69.
64.
Gjerde, Christian
1.
M60
135
NOR
SC Bleialf
00:42:58
70.
65.
Karier, Marco
9.
M40
230
L
RRE
00:42:58
71.
66.
Welter, Jean-Marie
2.
M60
41
LUX
CAEG Grevenmacher
00:42:59
72.
67.
GREINER, ELIAS
12.
M35
167
F
00:43:08
73.
6.
Vieh, Monika
1.
W30
353
D
Post-Sport-Telekom Trier
00:43:11
74.
68.
Pelzer, Marco
10.
M40
370
D
LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V.
00:43:17
75.
69.
Wolff, Robert
3.
M60
40
LUX
00:43:17
76.
70.
Tonner, Hermann
11.
M40
87
D
00:43:23
77.
71.
Leinen, Norbert
11.
M45
127
D
TV Bitburg
00:43:37
78.
72.
Butterbach, Horst
12.
M40
88
D
Berufsfeuerwehr Trier
00:43:41
79.
7.
Büdinger, Silvia
2.
W45
354
GER
TG Konz
00:43:46
80.
73.
Palzkill, Manfred
2.
M18
100
D
DJK Wißmannsdorf
00:43:47
81.
74.
Göbel, Erwin
12.
M45
102
D
DJK Wißmannsdorf
00:43:49
82.
75.
Land, Rainer
15.
M20
173
D
FFW Metterich
00:43:51
83.
76.
Hirschmann, Winfried
4.
M60
131
D
Brüderkrankenhaus Trier
00:43:56
84.
77.
Knauf, Josef
8.
M50
143
D
SC Bleialf
00:43:59
85.
78.
Schäfer, Peter
13.
M45
361
GER
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich
00:44:09
86.
79.
Engel, Oliver
3.
M30
166
D
00:44:10
87.
80.
Gebauer, Frank
4.
M30
181
D
LT Reinsfeld
00:44:15
88.
8.
Greiml-Lenertz, Martina
1.
W35
7
D
TV Bitburg
00:44:16
89.
81.
Maciohsek, Heinz
1.
M65
316
D
LGV Gerolstein
00:44:19
90.
82.
Cranes, Ralf
13.
M35
223
D
Kommit lauf weg
00:44:21
91.
83.
holper, elmar
13.
M40
97
D
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
00:44:29
92.
84.
Klink, Otto
9.
M50
200
D
00:44:30
93.
85.
Müller, Walter
14.
M45
162
D
TV Bitburg
00:44:37
94.
86.
Belling, Ernst
15.
M45
130
D
TV Bitburg
00:44:38
95.
87.
Zahren, Andreas
14.
M40
58
D
TV Bitburg
00:44:46
96.
88.
Mareien, Klaus
16.
M45
226
D
00:44:48
97.
89.
Athmer, Gerd
14.
M35
339
D
TV Mesum
00:45:03
98.
90.
Kiemen, Andreas
5.
M30
216
D
DJK Irrel
00:45:03
99.
91.
Koppatsch, Wolfgang
1.
M75
108
DE
LLG St.Augustin
00:45:09
100.
92.
Braun, Wolfram
15.
M40
57
DEU
LG Meulenwald Föhren
00:45:29