Toggle navigation
Menu
Événements
Résultats
Contact
Votre Inscription
0
Login
Login
FR
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Résultats: 13. Ruwer-Riesling Lauf 2019
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
13. Ruwer-Riesling Lauf 2019
Résultats
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
changer la Discipline:
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
Bambinilauf
Kinderlauf Jungen 06-10
Kinderlauf Jungen 11-13
Kinderlauf Mädchen 06-10
Kinderlauf Mädchen 11-13
Fitnesslauf
Walking
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
Télécharger la liste complète
retour à l'aperçu
Place
M/F.
Nom
Pl/cat
Cat
ADN
Dossard
Nation
Club
Temps
1.
1.
Müller, Martin
1.
M20
1990
48
DEU
LG Meulenwald Föhren
00:32:41 (00:32:41)
2.
2.
Theobald, Andreas
2.
M20
1993
353
DEU
PST Trier
00:33:07 (00:33:07)
3.
3.
Siebenborn, Martin
1.
M30
1987
205
DEU
Hamburg Running
00:33:18 (00:33:18)
4.
4.
Bohn, Kevin
1.
M35
1984
346
DEU
48 Losch Luxembourg
00:33:44 (00:33:46)
5.
5.
Königs, Roger
1.
M40
1978
334
BEL
Celtic Diekirch
00:34:05 (00:34:06)
6.
6.
Wolff, Markus
2.
M35
1984
61
DEU
LT Schweich
00:34:13 (00:34:13)
7.
7.
Von Wirth, Dominik
3.
M20
1990
254
DEU
TG Konz
00:35:09 (00:35:10)
8.
8.
Merten, Kai
2.
M40
1979
275
DEU
00:35:13 (00:35:14)
9.
9.
Becker, Benjamin
2.
M30
1985
142
DEU
LG Rhein-Wied
00:35:45 (00:35:45)
10.
10.
Schneider, Pitt
3.
M35
1982
91
LUX
CA Fola
00:36:06 (00:36:08)
11.
11.
Gillenkirch, Patrick
4.
M20
1993
170
DEU
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
00:36:06 (00:36:08)
12.
12.
Raßkopf, Marc
3.
M40
1978
4
DEU
CITYSPORT TRIER
00:36:08 (00:36:10)
13.
13.
Scherer, Johannes
3.
M30
1985
135
DEU
Team Mittelmosel Triathlon
00:36:20 (00:36:20)
14.
14.
Schmidt, Jens
4.
M30
1985
338
DEU
LT Schweich
00:36:23 (00:36:25)
15.
15.
Ernsdorf, Thomas
4.
M35
1984
129
DEU
LT Schweich
00:36:42 (00:36:44)
16.
16.
Beck, Michael
5.
M30
1985
355
DEU
SV Palzem-Wehr
00:36:55 (00:36:57)
17.
17.
Hensel, Philipp
6.
M30
1988
118
DEU
LG Langsur
00:36:59 (00:37:02)
18.
18.
Birk, Rüdiger
1.
M50
1967
356
DEU
Tri Team TG Konz
00:37:12 (00:37:13)
19.
19.
Lorenz, Eric
1.
M45
1971
125
DEU
Grojos LTF Elversberg
00:37:24 (00:37:26)
20.
20.
Haase, Nikolai
5.
M20
1990
249
DEU
Tri Post Trier
00:37:29 (00:37:31)
21.
21.
Herres, Frederik
2.
M45
1970
363
DEU
LT Schweich
00:37:46 (00:37:49)
22.
22.
Hüther, Andreas
3.
M45
1972
183
DEU
LG Ohmbachsee
00:37:46 (00:37:50)
23.
23.
Holweck, Andreas
4.
M40
1977
59
DEU
LLG Wustweiler
00:37:48 (00:37:49)
24.
24.
Bock, Andreas
1.
M55
1963
245
DEU
Pfarrkapelle Schwarzenbach
00:38:00 (00:38:00)
25.
25.
Olk, Winfried
2.
M50
1966
166
DEU
Silvesterlauf Trier
00:38:05 (00:38:05)
26.
26.
Paulus, Walter
2.
M55
1961
78
DEU
TV Hermeskeil
00:38:07 (00:38:10)
27.
27.
Mendiola Badaracco, Rodolfo
4.
M45
1973
45
ESP
Tri Post Trier
00:38:14 (00:38:18)
28.
1.
Pulvermacher, Viola
1.
W30
1989
75
DEU
LG Laacher See
00:38:23 (00:38:23)
29.
28.
Hofer, Christian
5.
M35
1982
114
DEU
LT Schweich
00:38:28 (00:38:31)
30.
29.
Haumann, Hendrik
6.
M35
1980
195
LUX
TG Konz
00:38:45 (00:38:52)
31.
30.
Olk, Lars
7.
M30
1985
36
DEU
SV Longkamp
00:38:47 (00:38:47)
32.
31.
Fußmann, Matthias
3.
M55
1960
64
DEU
LT SC Bleialf
00:39:17 (00:39:20)
33.
2.
Königs, Mimi
1.
W35
1981
335
BEL
Celtic Diekirch
00:39:18 (00:39:19)
34.
32.
Düro, Michael
3.
M50
1969
164
DEU
PST / Tri Post Trier
00:39:18 (00:39:22)
35.
33.
Rieth, Matthias
8.
M30
1988
87
DEU
LT Schweich
00:39:21 (00:39:25)
36.
34.
Bauer, Lukas
1.
MJ U20
2000
150
DEU
VFL Algenrodt
00:39:38 (00:39:44)
37.
35.
Engel, Dirk
5.
M45
1970
232
DEU
LT Schweich
00:39:55 (00:39:57)
38.
36.
Serwe, Sebastian
5.
M40
1978
178
DEU
00:39:59 (00:40:32)
39.
37.
Lüders, Christian
6.
M40
1975
124
DEU
00:40:08 (00:40:11)
40.
3.
Harpes, Tania
1.
W40
1975
89
LUX
CAEG Grevenmacher
00:40:10 (00:40:17)
41.
38.
Feld, Thomas
4.
M55
1961
364
DEU
LG Langsur
00:40:14 (00:40:17)
42.
39.
Willems, Christoph
7.
M40
1976
120
DEU
SV Krettnach
00:40:16 (00:40:16)
43.
4.
Teusch, Dorothee
2.
W40
1979
224
GER
Silvesterlauf Trier
00:40:59 (00:41:04)
44.
40.
Zizi, Fahd
7.
M35
1980
228
DEU
TG Konz
00:41:03 (00:41:13)
45.
41.
Stuhldreier, Jan
9.
M30
1988
302
DEU
00:41:09 (00:41:16)
46.
42.
Maurer, Timo
6.
M45
1970
98
DEU
LV Merzig
00:41:19 (00:41:24)
47.
43.
Roitzheim, Franz
5.
M55
1962
233
DEU
LG Vulkaneifel
00:41:26 (00:41:29)
48.
44.
Mossal, Eerich
7.
M45
1970
345
DEU
LT Schweich
00:41:29 (00:41:32)
49.
45.
Schramer, Uwe
8.
M40
1975
190
DEU
DJK Irrel
00:41:33 (00:41:36)
50.
46.
Krause, Roland
8.
M45
1972
231
DEU
00:41:34 (00:41:44)
51.
47.
Wagner, Matthias
4.
M50
1966
179
DEU
LT - FSV Ralingen
00:41:44 (00:41:53)
52.
48.
Bastian, Gilbert
5.
M50
1967
306
LUX
00:41:48 (00:41:57)
53.
49.
Bermes, Dieter
1.
M60
1956
193
DEU
LG Meulenwald Föhren
00:41:56 (00:42:01)
54.
50.
Weber, Dennis
6.
M20
1994
134
DEU
TV Hermeskeil
00:42:00 (00:42:06)
55.
5.
Vieh, Monika
1.
W45
1973
354
DEU
PST Trier
00:42:09 (00:42:16)
56.
51.
Huckemann, Klaus
6.
M55
1964
348
DEU
Lauffreunde Fell
00:42:15 (00:42:19)
57.
52.
Rickert, Viktor
8.
M35
1980
217
DEU
LLG Hunsrück
00:42:16 (00:42:22)
58.
6.
Müller, Lena
1.
WJ U20
2001
277
DEU
LLG Hunsrück
00:42:19 (00:42:20)
59.
53.
Brüning, Frank
6.
M50
1967
289
DEU
00:42:19 (00:42:24)
60.
54.
Janas, Sven
9.
M40
1979
49
DEU
TuS Wehlen
00:42:20 (00:42:28)
61.
55.
Contero, Luis
7.
M50
1966
97
ESP
Grünewaldläufer SV Lüxem
00:42:40 (00:42:51)
62.
56.
Krupp, Lukas
7.
M20
1990
204
DEU
00:42:45 (00:42:52)
63.
57.
Krämer, Dietmar
10.
M40
1979
365
DEU
LG HSC Gamlen-RSC Untermosel
00:42:47 (00:42:57)
64.
58.
Dietz, Christian
11.
M40
1978
237
GER
LT TuS Platten
00:42:51 (00:43:01)
65.
59.
Kesseler, Stefan
12.
M40
1975
171
DEU
00:42:54 (00:43:09)
66.
60.
Erwin, Volz
2.
M60
1959
226
DEU
PSV Wengerohr e.V.
00:42:54 (00:43:00)
67.
61.
Schulz, Lukas
8.
M20
1996
247
DEU
TVG Baskets Trier
00:42:57 (00:43:09)
68.
62.
Simmer, Jan
10.
M30
1987
52
DEU
00:43:00 (00:43:12)
69.
63.
Haubrich, Raimund
7.
M55
1963
161
DEU
LG Langsur
00:43:00 (00:43:05)
70.
64.
Mangrich, Jürgen
8.
M50
1968
104
DEU
LT Schweich
00:43:06 (00:43:13)
71.
7.
Morgen, Silvia
3.
W40
1979
222
DEU
Silvesterlauf Trier
00:43:06 (00:43:14)
72.
8.
Zein, Laura
1.
W20
1995
13
DEU
00:43:08 (00:43:11)
73.
65.
Rommelfanger, Markus
9.
M45
1974
94
DEU
00:43:15 (00:43:21)
74.
66.
Resch, Nikolaus
3.
M60
1956
133
DEU
fitness forum mettlach
00:43:15 (00:43:20)
75.
67.
Hübner, Torsten
9.
M35
1980
96
DEU
Asphalt Racer Hochwald e. V.
00:43:17 (00:43:26)
76.
68.
Zeimantz, Sebastian
9.
M20
1992
210
DEU
Die Eifelläufer
00:43:18 (00:43:35)
77.
9.
Schumacher, Sara
2.
W20
1994
51
DEU
00:43:19 (00:43:31)
78.
69.
Kohn, Michel
10.
M35
1983
372
LUX
00:43:28 (00:43:46)
79.
70.
Basten, Markus
10.
M45
1971
213
DEU
00:43:28 (00:43:39)
80.
71.
Welter, Daniel
11.
M35
1980
113
DEU
LT Schweich
00:43:28 (00:43:33)
81.
72.
Fuchs, Michael
9.
M50
1967
266
DEU
TG Konz
00:43:28 (00:43:39)
82.
73.
Hermesdorf, Wilfried
4.
M60
1957
263
DEU
TG Konz
00:43:29 (00:43:38)
83.
74.
Lux, Christian
13.
M40
1979
86
DEU
Eifelläufer
00:43:41 (00:43:58)
84.
75.
Gorges, Jochen
11.
M45
1973
220
DEU
00:43:42 (00:43:55)
85.
76.
Simmen, Sebastian
12.
M35
1982
366
DEU
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
00:43:43 (00:43:53)
86.
77.
Becker, Hagen
12.
M45
1974
111
DEU
00:43:47 (00:43:55)
87.
78.
Zimon, Lukas
11.
M30
1988
95
DEU
Bitburger Braugruppe
00:43:47 (00:43:53)
88.
79.
Kiemen, Andreas
14.
M40
1976
191
DEU
DJK Irrel
00:43:51 (00:44:01)
89.
10.
Schönhofen, Isabel
3.
W20
1991
358
DEU
LT Schweich
00:44:06 (00:44:10)
90.
80.
Welther, Matthias
12.
M30
1987
242
DEU
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
00:44:06 (00:44:11)
91.
81.
Stach, Jean
10.
M20
1996
108
DEU
SSV Trier
00:44:08 (00:44:20)
92.
11.
Baustert, Lisa
2.
WJ U20
2000
168
DEU
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
00:44:08 (00:44:18)
93.
12.
Urbany, Claudia
2.
W45
1970
292
DEU
LT Schweich
00:44:16 (00:44:29)
94.
82.
Richter, Wolfgang
10.
M50
1968
16
DEU
DJK Wißmannsdorf
00:44:18 (00:44:30)
95.
83.
Mangrich, Andreas
13.
M45
1972
347
DEU
TG Konz
00:44:19 (00:44:25)
96.
84.
Wagner, Johann
1.
M65
1953
216
DEU
Die Eifelläufer
00:44:22 (00:44:36)
97.
13.
Schneider, Petra
4.
W40
1975
10
DEU
TV Hermeskeil
00:44:25 (00:44:36)
98.
14.
Weber, Doris
1.
W55
1960
26
DEU
TV Hermeskeil
00:44:34 (00:44:45)
99.
85.
Scherf, Matthias
11.
M20
1994
250
DEU
00:44:34 (00:44:43)
100.
15.
Bruckmann, Andrea
4.
W20
1993
253
DEU
TG Konz
00:44:36 (00:44:50)