Toggle navigation
Menu
Événements
Résultats
Contact
Votre Inscription
0
Login
Login
FR
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Résultats: 12. Ruwer-Riesling Lauf 2018
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
12. Ruwer-Riesling Lauf 2018
Résultats
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
changer la Discipline:
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
Kinderlauf Jungen
Kinderlauf Mädchen
Jedermann
Walking
Bambinilauf
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
Télécharger la liste complète
retour à l'aperçu
Place
M/F.
Nom
Pl/cat
Cat
ADN
Dossard
Nation
Club
Temps
101.
12.
Wagner, Laura
6.
W20
1993
205
DEU
TG Konz
00:46:43 (00:46:57)
102.
13.
Weber, Doris
2.
W55
1960
60
DEU
TV Hermeskeil
00:46:52 (00:47:04)
103.
90.
Thul, Rainer
15.
M45
1971
322
DEU
00:46:57 (00:47:07)
104.
91.
Peters, Stefan
6.
M40
1975
99
DEU
LT Mertedorf 2001 e.V.
00:46:58 (00:47:11)
105.
92.
Hammann, Theo
4.
M60
1954
58
DEU
Spiridon Hochwald
00:47:00 (00:47:06)
106.
93.
Keuper, Stefan
14.
M35
1981
158
DEU
00:47:01 (00:47:30)
107.
94.
Basten, Markus
16.
M45
1971
29
DEU
00:47:02 (00:47:10)
108.
14.
Baustert, Lisa
1.
WJ U20
2000
92
DEU
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
00:47:13 (00:47:25)
109.
15.
Averbeck, Sabine
1.
W45
1972
84
DEU
Team Trainingsbalance.de
00:47:16 (00:47:37)
110.
95.
Kesseler, Stefan
7.
M40
1975
159
DEU
00:47:20 (00:47:53)
111.
16.
Schmitt, Linda
7.
W20
1994
126
DEU
Lauftreff Mertesdorf 2001 e.V.
00:47:25 (00:47:37)
112.
96.
Klein, Paul
7.
M55
1963
30
DEU
00:47:33 (00:47:41)
113.
97.
Heib, Jürgen
18.
M50
1965
181
DEU
00:47:34 (00:47:44)
114.
98.
Kulisch, Jürgen
8.
M55
1961
154
DEU
TG Konz
00:47:36 (00:47:51)
115.
99.
Chebreegha, Michael
13.
M30
1987
324
ERI
TG Konz
00:47:41 (00:48:09)
116.
100.
Schad, Philipp
14.
M30
1985
293
DEU
LT Mertedorf 2001 e.V.
00:47:43 (00:47:55)
117.
101.
Hermesdorf, Wilfried
5.
M60
1957
190
DEU
TG Konz
00:47:50 (00:48:16)
118.
102.
Hermes, Uwe
19.
M50
1964
177
DEU
LT Schweich
00:47:56 (00:48:17)
119.
17.
Schmitz, Evelyn
3.
W40
1977
149
DEU
Eifelläufer
00:47:58 (00:48:08)
120.
18.
Thein, Stefanie
2.
W45
1972
175
DEU
LT Schweich
00:48:04 (00:48:30)
121.
19.
Schneider, Petra
4.
W40
1975
41
DEU
TV Hermeskeil
00:48:04 (00:48:18)
122.
20.
Berg, Stefanie
2.
W35
1983
123
DEU
LG Kammerwald
00:48:07 (00:48:19)
123.
103.
Scheiern, Andreas
15.
M35
1981
320
DEU
Tri Post Trier
00:48:15 (00:48:23)
124.
104.
Michalak, Rudolf
17.
M45
1970
85
DEU
00:48:20 (00:48:38)
125.
105.
Braun, Wolfram
20.
M50
1965
10
DEU
LG Meulenwald Föhren
00:48:26 (00:48:35)
126.
21.
Baum, Bianca
5.
W40
1978
132
DEU
Tätowieratelier Trier-Ruwer
00:48:27 (00:48:38)
127.
106.
Kunsmann, Bernd
8.
M40
1974
336
DEU
00:48:27 (00:48:42)
128.
22.
Wagner, Jutta
1.
W50
1964
70
DEU
Der TV bewegt
00:48:31 (00:48:39)
129.
107.
Kordel, Ferdinand
21.
M50
1964
328
DEU
Team getFit
00:48:31 (00:48:44)
130.
108.
Weber, Peter
14.
M20
1997
198
DEU
TG Konz
00:48:33 (00:48:40)
131.
23.
Kleinert, Ute
3.
W55
1960
202
DEU
TG Konz
00:48:34 (00:48:44)
132.
109.
Bretz, Volker
22.
M50
1966
59
DEU
Vendis Gastro
00:48:35 (00:48:47)
133.
110.
Saar, Christoph
15.
M30
1985
36
DEU
00:48:41 (00:48:53)
134.
111.
Meskers-heinz, Daan
18.
M45
1973
153
NLD
00:48:45 (00:48:56)
135.
112.
Vogel, Harald
6.
M60
1957
24
DEU
LT Schweich
00:48:48 (00:48:59)
136.
24.
Bruckmann, Andrea
8.
W20
1993
206
DEU
TG Konz
00:48:50 (00:49:04)
137.
113.
Wagner, Bruder Lothar
19.
M45
1973
249
DEU
www.marathonstiftung.de
00:48:50 (00:49:07)
138.
114.
Marx, Manfred
9.
M55
1961
57
DEU
LT-FSV Ralingen
00:48:55 (00:49:11)
139.
115.
Konder, Wolfgang
10.
M55
1961
184
DEU
Silvesterlauf Trier e.V.
00:49:04 (00:49:17)
140.
25.
Thome, Gisela
3.
W45
1969
180
DEU
Spiridon Hochwald
00:49:23 (00:49:58)
141.
116.
Brüggenwirth, Arnd
23.
M50
1966
37
DEU
00:49:31 (00:49:35)
142.
117.
Barten, Hermann
7.
M60
1957
333
DEU
LT Büdlich-Breit-Naurath
00:49:33 (00:49:40)
143.
26.
Michels, Doro
9.
W20
1990
93
DEU
Lauftreff Mertesdorf 2001 e.V.
00:49:34 (00:49:46)
144.
118.
Weber, Dennis
15.
M20
1994
61
DEU
TV Hermeskeil
00:49:44 (00:49:59)
145.
27.
Karing, Petra
4.
W55
1959
77
DEU
00:49:45 (00:49:48)
146.
28.
Zehren, Diana
10.
W20
1994
73
DEU
Der TV bewegt
00:49:45 (00:49:55)
147.
119.
Stark, Ronny
16.
M30
1985
35
DEU
00:49:47 (00:49:49)
148.
120.
Philippe, Yannick
9.
M40
1978
247
FRA
00:49:56 (00:50:05)
149.
121.
Mick, Mick
24.
M50
1964
312
DEU
00:50:04 (00:50:26)
150.
122.
Becker, Gerhard
4.
M65
1950
338
DEU
LT Schweich
00:50:09 (00:50:32)
151.
123.
Theis, Christoph
20.
M45
1969
68
DEU
LT Mertedorf 2001 e.V.
00:50:11 (00:50:24)
152.
124.
Schäfer, Cord
10.
M40
1976
49
DEU
LT Lummerland
00:50:14 (00:50:28)
153.
125.
Feldmann, Tobias
16.
M20
1990
50
DEU
00:50:15 (00:50:36)
154.
29.
Leis, Katja
6.
W40
1976
18
DEU
00:50:25 (00:50:54)
155.
126.
Bauer, Sebastian
17.
M20
1990
241
DEU
Bitburger Braugruppe
00:50:30 (00:50:53)
156.
30.
Berens, Bärbel
2.
W50
1968
229
DEU
LT Schweich
00:50:36 (00:50:42)
157.
31.
Kolling, Anna-Lena
11.
W20
1993
316
DEU
TV Hermeskeil
00:50:36 (00:50:51)
158.
127.
Dimmer, Helmut
11.
M55
1962
74
DEU
Der TV bewegt
00:50:41 (00:50:56)
159.
128.
Margraff, Manfred
25.
M50
1968
326
DEU
LG Pronsfeld - Lünebach
00:50:44 (00:51:00)
160.
129.
Dawen, Aloys
5.
M65
1949
207
DEU
SG Triathlon Prüm
00:50:50 (00:51:04)
161.
130.
Michalak, Carlo
21.
M45
1970
105
DEU
00:50:51 (00:51:10)
162.
131.
Marx, Martin
26.
M50
1964
162
DEU
SWT-Lauftreff
00:50:56 (00:51:16)
163.
132.
Engler, Christian
27.
M50
1967
295
DEU
00:50:59 (00:51:25)
164.
133.
Löwen, Roger
22.
M45
1973
111
DEU
Tus 05 Daun
00:51:00 (00:51:14)
165.
134.
Kolz, Stephan
28.
M50
1967
133
DEU
SV Leiwen Köwerich
00:51:02 (00:51:28)
166.
32.
Schell, Kathi
12.
W20
1990
257
DEU
00:51:02 (00:51:16)
167.
135.
Müller, Walter
8.
M60
1958
166
DEU
Eifelläufer
00:51:03 (00:51:21)
168.
33.
Müller, Barbara
13.
W20
1993
171
DEU
00:51:03 (00:51:21)
169.
136.
Willems, Gerhard
12.
M55
1960
325
DEU
Spiridon Hochwald
00:51:05 (00:51:40)
170.
137.
Wilkin, Gerrit
29.
M50
1965
296
DEU
Klinikum Mutterhaus Trier
00:51:06 (00:51:24)
171.
34.
Hübner, Monika
3.
W50
1965
9
DEU
Parksauna Trier
00:51:14 (00:51:26)
172.
138.
Moritz, Thomas
23.
M45
1969
163
DEU
SWT-Lauftreff
00:51:24 (00:51:57)
173.
139.
Schäfer, Peter
13.
M55
1962
76
GER
LT TuS Platten
00:51:25 (00:51:42)
174.
35.
Thömmes, Claudia
7.
W40
1974
89
DEU
LT Büdlich-Breit-Naurath
00:51:31 (00:51:51)
175.
140.
Reinhold, Michael
11.
M40
1977
121
DEU
LT Schweich
00:51:31 (00:51:56)
176.
36.
Rohr, Daniela
8.
W40
1975
135
DEU
LT Schweich
00:51:32 (00:51:56)
177.
141.
Grundheber, Heinz
14.
M55
1962
304
DEU
LT Schweich
00:51:41 (00:52:07)
178.
142.
Rosiepen, Dieter
6.
M65
1950
311
DEU
Grünewaldläufer SV Lüxem
00:51:44 (00:51:51)
179.
37.
Adams, Petra
9.
W40
1977
227
DEU
LT Schweich
00:51:45 (00:52:07)
180.
143.
Pinnel, Peter
12.
M40
1978
165
DEU
00:51:48 (00:52:06)
181.
38.
Janßen, Fenja
14.
W20
1996
233
DEU
TG Konz
00:51:53 (00:52:16)
182.
39.
Bai, Cordula
4.
W45
1970
224
DEU
00:51:58 (00:52:27)
183.
40.
Berhard, Elke
4.
W50
1966
218
DEU
Grünewaldläufer SV Lüxem
00:52:04 (00:52:12)
184.
41.
Christmann, Christina
10.
W40
1978
94
DEU
Team getFit
00:52:07 (00:52:30)
185.
42.
Theis, Jenny
3.
W30
1985
220
DEU
00:52:11 (00:52:29)
186.
43.
Heinz, Sonja
5.
W45
1971
56
DEU
DJK - Irrel
00:52:26 (00:52:40)
187.
144.
Sporer, Claus
15.
M55
1960
78
DEU
Silvesterlauf Trier e.V.
00:52:33 (00:52:57)
188.
44.
Worst, Anja
4.
W30
1985
125
DEU
Team getFit
00:52:35 (00:52:52)
189.
145.
Fellet, Stefan
30.
M50
1968
43
DEU
LTF Marpingen
00:52:51 (00:52:54)
190.
146.
Patzelt, Thomas
24.
M45
1970
214
DEU
Landesverband spielfrei24 e.V.
00:52:57 (00:53:18)
191.
45.
Büdinger, Silvia
5.
W55
1960
201
DEU
TG Konz
00:53:04 (00:53:26)
192.
46.
Weis, Caroline
15.
W20
1991
217
DEU
PST Trier
00:53:12 (00:53:28)
193.
147.
Berend, Wolli
9.
M60
1955
54
DEU
00:53:17 (00:53:35)
194.
148.
Witt, Erwin
7.
M65
1953
192
DEU
TG Konz
00:53:18 (00:53:41)
195.
149.
Huberty, Fabian
18.
M20
1995
40
DEU
00:53:26 (00:53:47)
196.
150.
Hurt, Michael
16.
M55
1961
112
DEU
LG Langsur
00:53:29 (00:53:55)
197.
151.
Weyers, Marcel
16.
M35
1980
292
DEU
00:53:34 (00:53:44)
198.
152.
Schmidt, Bernd
10.
M60
1954
332
DEU
TV Hermeskeil
00:53:35 (00:54:02)
199.
47.
Künzer, Sandra
11.
W40
1976
81
DEU
00:53:40 (00:54:00)
200.
153.
Maciuca, Andrei
17.
M30
1985
186
ROU
00:53:40 (00:53:49)