Toggle navigation
Menu
Événements
Résultats
Contact
Votre Inscription
0
Login
Login
FR
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Résultats: 1° GIO RUN Leudelange
5,50 km
1° GIO RUN Leudelange
Résultats
5,50 km
changer la Discipline:
5,50 km
10 km
5,50 km
Télécharger la liste complète
retour à l'aperçu
Place
M/F.
Nom
Pl/cat
Cat
Nation
Club
Temps
1.
1.
LAURIER, Sébastien
1.
M30
FRA
PHAR Longwy / CCCE Triathlon
00:19:10
2.
2.
Nicola, Gil
1.
M20
LUX
CSL
00:19:54
3.
3.
Adidab hicham, Hicham
1.
M40
FRA
00:20:29
4.
4.
Balon, Arnaud
2.
M30
BEL
Giorgetti
00:21:02
5.
5.
Gierens, Maurice
1.
MU18
LUX
CAEG Grevenmacher
00:21:16
6.
6.
Kaes, Francois
3.
M30
LUX
00:22:47
7.
7.
SILVA, Jordan
2.
M20
LUX
CA Belvaux / Team Running Force
00:23:02
8.
1.
Barberon, Emilie
1.
WU16
FRA
CSL
00:23:28
9.
8.
Monguillon, Florian
3.
M20
FRA
00:23:36
10.
9.
Beyer, Ralph
2.
M40
DEU
00:23:50
11.
10.
Deneef, Steve
1.
M35
BEL
00:24:31
12.
11.
Hansen, Sven
4.
M20
LUX
Team Schleeken
00:25:54
13.
2.
Majerus, Diane
1.
W35
LUX
CSL
00:26:02
14.
12.
Piff, Noah
1.
MU14
BEL
00:26:41
15.
13.
Schroeder, Nico
1.
M55
LUX
00:26:49
16.
14.
Schweitzer, Pit
2.
MU14
LUX
00:27:06
17.
15.
Ruiz-Kaiser, Jordi
2.
M55
LUX
00:27:38
18.
16.
POGORZELSKI, Serge
1.
M50
FRA
Ingetech
00:29:02
19.
17.
Gonçalves, Andre
5.
M20
LUX
00:29:06
20.
18.
Telega, Pawel
2.
M35
PL
Inscape
00:29:12
21.
19.
KANOUNE, Amin
6.
M20
FRA
00:29:21
22.
20.
Francelino, Oliveira alves
7.
M20
LUX
COMAT
00:29:25
23.
3.
Graglia, Lara
2.
WU16
LUX
Sparta
00:29:38
24.
4.
Boisson, Anaïs
3.
WU16
FRA
Sparta
00:29:43
25.
21.
5103, Number
3.
M35
00:29:46
26.
22.
BRITO, Daniel
1.
M45
LUX
Steel Team - Mabilux S.A.
00:30:02
27.
23.
Nava, Sylain
4.
M35
FRA
Steel Team - Mabilux S.A.
00:30:02
28.
24.
LOPES, Ernesto
5.
M35
LUX
Weyer Luxembourg S.A./ HP-LUX S.A.
00:30:04
29.
5.
Rani, Zineb
4.
WU16
LUX
Sparta
00:30:18
30.
25.
FUSCO, Damien
4.
M35
LUX
Concept 4 Dépollution
00:30:20
31.
6.
Senn, Alexandra
5.
WU16
LUX
00:30:29
32.
26.
Marq, Jean-Philippe
5.
M30
FRA
System Solutions Luxembourg S.A.
00:30:30
33.
7.
Hermes, Sylvie
2.
W35
LUX
00:30:36
34.
27.
Friedrich, Karl-Heintz
2.
M50
DEU
Weyer Luxembourg S.A./ HP-LUX S.A.
00:30:46
35.
28.
Miguel, Cardoso
8.
M20
LUX
Weyer Luxembourg S.A./ HP-LUX S.A.
00:30:49
36.
29.
Rickell, Adam
6.
M35
00:30:50
37.
30.
Amorim Pereira, Alexandre
6.
M30
PRT
Giorgetti
00:30:57
38.
31.
Kieffer, Olivier
7.
M30
LUX
Running Raptors
00:31:06
39.
8.
Lopes, Elza
1.
W30
LUX
Running Raptors
00:31:25
40.
9.
Schweitzer, Lynn
3.
W35
LUX
00:31:33
41.
32.
Nicola, Jean
1.
M65
LUX
Spuerkeess
00:31:49
42.
10.
Baustert, Nadine
1.
W40
LUX
Sparta Bertrange
00:31:51
43.
33.
Correa, Deibys
3.
M40
LUX
00:32:05
44.
34.
Diedenhofen, Max
9.
M20
LUX
00:32:12
45.
35.
Dincer, Mete
7.
M35
00:32:15
46.
36.
Cardoso, Paulo
3.
M50
POR
00:32:17
47.
11.
Groven, Cynthia
1.
W20
LUX
00:32:31
48.
12.
Soykan, Dolunay
4.
W35
00:32:32
49.
13.
Schweitzer, Lena
1.
WU14
LUX
CAD
00:32:39
50.
14.
Staub, Clara
2.
W20
DEU
00:32:45
51.
37.
Schuler, Yannick
10.
M20
DEU
00:32:46
52.
38.
Wilhelm, Dennis
8.
M30
DEU
00:32:47
53.
39.
Bongartz, Sammy
3.
M55
LUX
00:33:02
54.
15.
Rimbon, Rita
2.
W40
FRA
Sparta
00:33:13
55.
40.
Ribeiro, Andre
9.
M30
LUX
00:33:18
56.
41.
THIEL, ERIC
4.
M40
FRA
00:33:18
57.
42.
Pimentel, Ricardo
8.
M35
PRT
00:33:38
58.
43.
Eresch, Bernard
9.
M35
LUX
BIL RUNNERS
00:33:56
59.
16.
Jonker, Simone
1.
W45
DEU
Sparta
00:34:06
60.
44.
Pedro, Linhares
2.
M45
PRT
Giorgetti
00:34:13
61.
17.
Barbosa Oliveira, Isabela
1.
WU12
LUX
00:34:13
62.
18.
Hansen, Lena
6.
WU16
LUX
Sparta
00:34:19
63.
19.
Ferrer, Eva
3.
W40
LUX
00:34:24
64.
45.
THAISSEN, FRANCK
4.
M50
FRA
00:34:25
65.
46.
BELDI, Soufiane
10.
M30
LUX
Concept 4 Dépollution
00:34:25
66.
20.
Boltz, Jennifer
3.
W20
LUX
00:34:26
67.
21.
Gonçalves, Nadia
4.
W20
LUX
00:34:27
68.
47.
EL HARCHICHE, Nordine
10.
M30
FRA
00:34:40
69.
22.
De Oliveira, Marisa
5.
W35
LUX
00:34:56
70.
48.
Vladimir, Vukasinovic
11.
M30
SER
COMAT
00:34:59
71.
49.
Gomes, Tiago
11.
M20
LUX
Kichechef
00:34:59
72.
50.
Lambert, Jean-Louis
5.
M50
LUX
00:35:10
73.
51.
Van waeyenberge, Frederic
3.
M45
LUX
00:35:20
74.
23.
Leontyeva, Ekaterina
4.
W40
RUS
00:35:21
75.
52.
Cichetti, Arnaud
12.
M20
FRA
System Solutions Luxembourg S.A.
00:35:59
76.
24.
Feyder, Alba
7.
WU16
LUX
Sparta
00:36:18
77.
53.
FERRARI, LUDOVIC
5.
M40
FRA
00:36:20
78.
54.
Cédric, Doppagne
11.
M35
BEL
EUROCAUTION
00:36:22
79.
25.
Sykofilos, Déborah
6.
W35
BEL
EUROCAUTION
00:36:22
80.
55.
JOHAN, COLOMBEAU
6.
M40
FRA
00:36:23
81.
26.
Schmit, Marilyn
2.
W45
LUX
Sparta
00:37:05
82.
27.
Almeida, Jessica
5.
W20
LUX
00:37:07
83.
28.
Schmit, Steve
1.
W50
LUX
Sparta
00:37:08
84.
29.
El ayari, Aline
5.
W40
DEU
Fitness CSSF Team Cristelle
00:38:01
85.
30.
Beckers, Delphine
7.
W35
BEL
Giorgetti
00:38:07
86.
56.
Corallo, Gaetano
12.
M30
LUX
Giorgetti
00:38:08
87.
31.
Philippe, Michèle
8.
WU16
LUX
Sparta
00:38:26
88.
57.
Schiffels, Peter
4.
M45
DEU
LG Langsur
00:38:41
89.
32.
Schiffels, Anna
1.
WU18
DEU
LG Langsur
00:38:41
90.
58.
Feyder, Mike
7.
M40
LUX
Sparta
00:39:04
91.
33.
Ruiz-Kaiser, Elisenda
2.
WU14
00:39:04
92.
34.
Backes, Anna
9.
WU16
LUX
Sparta
00:40:49
93.
35.
Schmit, Félicie
10.
WU16
LUX
Sparta
00:40:50
94.
36.
Jonker, Sina
11.
WU16
LUX
Sparta
00:40:51
95.
37.
Soldatova, Mariia
6.
W20
RUS
00:41:41
96.
38.
Kleij, Annemieke
8.
W35
NLD
00:42:21
97.
39.
Baldazzi, Sandra
3.
W45
FRA
Croix-Rouge luxembourgeoise
00:43:01
98.
40.
Silva, Cristiana
7.
W20
PRT
00:43:34
99.
59.
Sammartano, Laurent
13.
M30
FRA
00:43:36
100.
41.
Morin, Sidonie
4.
W45
FRA
00:43:41