Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: Trail Uewersauer 2021
Uewersauer Trail 51,8 km
Trail Uewersauer 2021
Results
Uewersauer Trail 51,8 km
switch Discipline:
Uewersauer Trail 51,8 km
INFO Nachmeldung ab 18.11.21 bis 20.11.201 18:00 Uhr offen
Mid Trail 30,5 km
Walking 30,5 km
Uewersauer Trail 51,8 km
Team Trail 51,8 km
Sprint Trail 11,3 km
Walk 11,3 km
Download complete list
further result to download
Team Trail Split.pdf
MID-Trail_Split-Times.pdf
Trail_51_8_SPLIT.pdf
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Gender: m
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
1.
1.
Schneider, Pitt
1.
M31
1982
2
LUX
CA Fola
04:08:46
2.
2.
2.
Remakel, Sven
2.
M31
1989
1
LUX
CA Dudelange / Peters Sports
04:09:14
3.
3.
3.
Scott, Toby
1.
M18
1991
116
NZL
OLV Steinberg
04:16:46
4.
4.
4.
VEIGAS, Toni
3.
M31
1988
81
LUX
CA Bieles
04:19:00
5.
5.
5.
BALESTRERI, ALEXANDRE
4.
M31
1981
161
FRA
04:20:09
6.
6.
6.
Kerschen, Mike
1.
M41
1979
86
LUX
04:34:25
7.
7.
7.
Bergmann, Nils
2.
M18
1998
126
DEU
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden
04:37:07
8.
8.
8.
Guthier, Cedric
3.
M18
1996
78
DEU
OLV Steinberg
04:41:28
9.
9.
9.
Rischard, Dustin
5.
M31
1989
56
LUX
04:49:00
10.
10.
10.
Eicher, Clément
4.
M18
1991
124
FRA
Giorgetti
04:50:57
11.
11.
11.
Szabó, Csaba-Zsolt
6.
M31
1985
132
ROU
04:51:09
12.
12.
12.
Kiesch, Tom
7.
M31
1990
16
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
04:51:34
13.
13.
13.
Van Rijswijck, Pit
8.
M31
1986
172
LUX
Running against cancer
04:52:25
14.
14.
14.
Mousseron, Flotent
2.
M41
1976
168
FRA
Celtic Diekirch
04:56:06
15.
15.
15.
Luc, Mathias
3.
M41
1979
4
LUX
Ville de Luxembourg
04:57:15
16.
16.
16.
Bouzidi, Messaoud
4.
M41
1975
103
FRA
04:57:16
17.
17.
17.
Varlamov, Oleksandr
9.
M31
1984
96
UKR
04:59:23
18.
18.
18.
Mitchell, Brian
10.
M31
1983
130
GBR
04:59:23
19.
19.
19.
Klemann, Nicolas
5.
M18
1992
22
LUX
UC DIPPACH
05:10:19
20.
20.
20.
Reckinger, Chris
6.
M18
1992
136
LUX
05:10:55
21.
22.
21.
Perrin, Rémi
5.
M41
1976
150
FRA
TNTB
05:12:55
22.
23.
22.
BAZEILLE, David
6.
M41
1980
173
FRA
TEAM SENGHOR
05:15:59
23.
24.
23.
Zimmermann, Pol
11.
M31
1988
43
LUX
Escher Kulturlaf Asbl
05:18:09
24.
25.
24.
PEFFER, LAURENT
12.
M31
1984
127
LUX
05:18:09
25.
26.
25.
Hodgson, Gavin
7.
M41
1978
128
LUX
Team X3M Snooze
05:19:45
26.
27.
26.
BERG, Claude
8.
M41
1978
26
LUX
Lafclub Police
05:20:29
27.
29.
27.
Weber, André
9.
M41
1972
158
DEU
DAV Siegburg
05:25:49
28.
30.
28.
Morgott, Thomas
10.
M41
1972
89
DEU
LTF Theeltal
05:26:29
29.
31.
29.
Grognard, Nathan
7.
M18
1998
140
BEL
Tharés
05:26:55
30.
32.
30.
Rui, Domingos
11.
M41
1971
46
POR
Capa Ettelbruck
05:30:13
31.
33.
31.
Malisoux, Laurent
12.
M41
1978
55
BEL
05:36:51
32.
34.
32.
Bourgnon, Frank
13.
M41
1973
174
LUX
05:37:17
33.
35.
33.
Frings, Eule
1.
M61
1959
14
DEU
Selbstläufer SV Altenahr
05:38:34
34.
36.
34.
Buza, Alexandru
13.
M31
1988
100
MDA
05:38:37
35.
37.
35.
Marson, Yves
1.
M51
1970
30
LUX
Lafclub Police
05:39:36
36.
38.
36.
Hurson, Cyril
14.
M41
1973
143
FRA
ITRA
05:40:06
37.
39.
37.
Pilandon, Olivier
2.
M51
1966
12
FRA
05:41:04
38.
40.
38.
THOMA, Pascal
3.
M51
1970
53
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
05:41:17
39.
41.
39.
Boeijen, Enzio
8.
M18
1993
141
NLD
05:42:07
40.
42.
40.
Werlein, Eric
14.
M31
1983
109
DEU
Trail Crew Trier
05:43:05
41.
43.
41.
Andresini, Albino
15.
M41
1971
25
LUX
C.A.Beles
05:44:30
42.
44.
42.
Köhler, Andreas
16.
M41
1974
63
DEU
LLG Wonnegau
05:44:30
43.
45.
43.
Buytaert, Frank
17.
M41
1971
92
BEL
TROL
05:47:48
44.
46.
44.
Reis, Michael
18.
M41
1976
84
DEU
Team BeginnerTrails
05:49:18
45.
47.
45.
Fache, Andy
15.
M31
1982
97
FRA
05:51:24
46.
49.
46.
Oth, Patrick
19.
M41
1980
177
LUX
05:52:16
47.
50.
47.
Ginter, Christian
20.
M41
1978
149
LUX
05:52:16
48.
52.
48.
Moura, Jemp
21.
M41
1976
94
LUX
neant
05:57:20
49.
53.
49.
Labbe, Nicolas
16.
M31
1981
98
FRA
05:57:20
50.
54.
50.
Whitney, Cory
22.
M41
1979
104
GER
05:57:22
51.
56.
51.
Schäfer, Torben
17.
M31
1990
35
DEU
05:58:55
52.
57.
52.
Krzyszycha, Bartosz
18.
M31
1990
121
POL
05:59:53
53.
59.
53.
Reckinger, Claude
4.
M51
1970
34
LU
06:00:25
54.
60.
54.
Armuth, Tamas
23.
M41
1976
17
HUN
06:01:33
55.
61.
55.
Allard de Grandmaison, David
19.
M31
1986
131
GBR
06:01:37
56.
62.
56.
Sistermanns, Elmar
5.
M51
1965
52
DEU
LG Mörfelden-Walldorf
06:01:52
57.
63.
57.
Krier, Benoit
24.
M41
1971
44
BEL
06:03:08
58.
64.
58.
Wengler, Marc
9.
M18
1993
142
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
06:03:17
59.
65.
59.
Wagner, Claude
6.
M51
1965
163
LUX
06:03:17
60.
66.
60.
Kayser, Franky
25.
M41
1980
28
LUX
Amicale Post Luxembourg
06:03:18
61.
68.
61.
Riqvelme, Cesar
26.
M41
1974
166
LUX
06:05:27
62.
69.
62.
ENGELDINGER, Luc
20.
M31
1981
153
LUX
ROCK THE MOUNTAINS
06:06:27
63.
70.
63.
Kendle, Bob
27.
M41
1980
148
NLD
The Bootcamp Factory
06:07:18
64.
71.
64.
Zwan, Sebastian
21.
M31
1990
138
POL
06:07:35
65.
74.
65.
Schiffer, Michael
28.
M41
1977
101
DEU
HartfüsslerTrail e.V.
06:09:12
66.
75.
66.
Stancik, Juraj
29.
M41
1980
36
SK
iThinkBeer
06:10:33
67.
76.
67.
Pletschette, Max
22.
M31
1982
79
LUX
06:10:35
68.
77.
68.
Lückert, Matthias
7.
M51
1964
123
DEU
06:11:09
69.
78.
69.
Andrae, Wolfram
30.
M41
1971
76
DEU
Hunsrück-Marathon e.V.
06:11:33
70.
79.
70.
Löhnertz, Manuel
31.
M41
1978
99
DEU
Triathlon Freunde Saarlouis
06:11:33
71.
80.
71.
Pioar, Ilie
23.
M31
1987
15
ROU
06:12:11
72.
81.
72.
Heinrich, Georges
32.
M41
1971
162
LUX
06:13:04
73.
82.
73.
Martins, José
33.
M41
1975
165
LUX
Spiridon 08
06:14:26
74.
83.
74.
Flocke, Berthold
34.
M41
1972
54
DEU
06:15:28
75.
84.
75.
Furrer, Sven
35.
M41
1971
72
DEU
LG Ultralauf
06:17:25
76.
87.
76.
Beidler, Pascal
36.
M41
1974
29
LUX
06:20:18
77.
88.
77.
Schaaps, Pieter
24.
M31
1988
107
BEL
Too Dumb To Quit
06:21:04
78.
89.
78.
Kohlgrüber, Thomas
8.
M51
1966
31
DEU
SG Agathaberg
06:22:37
79.
90.
79.
Delmee, Maxime
25.
M31
1990
156
BEL
06:25:34
80.
91.
80.
Morris, William
10.
M18
1995
171
LUX
06:26:14
81.
92.
81.
Fernandes, Pedro
26.
M31
1984
90
LUX
06:26:23
82.
93.
82.
Halpin, Bradley
27.
M31
1981
91
USA
06:26:24
83.
94.
83.
Stiefer, Claude
37.
M41
1971
24
LUX
Trailducks.de
06:27:14
84.
96.
84.
Szabo, David
28.
M31
1986
125
HUN
06:30:37
85.
98.
85.
Van Peborgh, Mico
9.
M51
1965
40
LUX
Dass mir egal
06:33:07
86.
99.
86.
Schneider, Ulrich
2.
M61
1960
10
DEU
VfL Waldbreitbach
06:33:14
87.
101.
87.
Schroeder, Jean-Paul
10.
M51
1964
146
LUX
ING Luxembourg
06:36:31
88.
102.
88.
Waltener, Philippe
11.
M51
1963
71
LUX
06:39:04
89.
103.
89.
Evelette, Jean
12.
M51
1962
133
BEL
06:39:05
90.
104.
90.
Lejeune, Laurent
38.
M41
1972
147
BEL
RCB
06:44:19
91.
105.
91.
Cooremans, Christophe
39.
M41
1979
69
BEL
06:44:31
92.
106.
92.
BLANCA, Philippe
13.
M51
1970
155
FRA
06:44:36
93.
107.
93.
Vandermolen, Sebastiaan
40.
M41
1980
68
BEL
06:45:03
94.
108.
94.
Roelants, Tim
11.
M18
1991
59
BEL
Negative Split Running Tribe
06:45:03
95.
109.
95.
Schramm Do Carmo, Christian
41.
M41
1980
8
DEU
06:45:13
96.
111.
96.
Vandewalle, Timothy
29.
M31
1983
70
BEL
Negative split
06:45:31
97.
112.
97.
Gomes, Hugo
42.
M41
1978
176
PRT
06:48:34
98.
113.
98.
Verheyden, Tim
43.
M41
1977
58
BEL
BXL RUN CREW
06:51:12
99.
114.
99.
Beckmann, Michael
14.
M51
1969
152
DEU
LG Nord Berlin Ultrateam
06:54:29
100.
115.
100.
Grognard, Régis
30.
M31
1990
137
BEL
Jogin Bastogne
06:57:39