Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: Spring Water Triathlon Rosport 2022
PROMO TRIATHLON(SPRINT),
JUNIOREN u. YOUTH A
Spring Water Triathlon Rosport 2022
Results
PROMO TRIATHLON(SPRINT),
JUNIOREN u. YOUTH A
switch Discipline:
PROMO TRIATHLON(SPRINT),
JUNIOREN u. YOUTH A
PROMO TRIATHLON(SPRINT),
JUNIOREN u. YOUTH A
Rosport Spring Water Triathlon
Team - Rosport Spring Water Triathlon
Kids A
Kids B
Youth C&B
Download complete list
further result to download
Kids B.pdf
Youth C und B (2).pdf
Kids A.pdf
Rosport Spring Water.pdf
Promo Triathlon Sprint.pdf
Team Rosport Spring Water.pdf
back to overview
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
1.
Poli, Stoffel
1.
MY-A
52
LUX
Karibu
00:57:17
2.
2.
Ryzhiy, Denys
1.
MJUN
75
UKR
00:57:35
3.
3.
Pontes, Matheus
1.
M
68
LUX
Trilux
00:59:29
4.
4.
Grün, Raoul
2.
M
73
LUX
CA Bieles
01:00:05
5.
5.
Mäckler, Gilbert
3.
M
82
DEU
tus05daun Triathlon
01:03:49
6.
1.
Piech, Sarah
1.
WY-A
63
LUX
Trispeed Mamer
01:05:45
7.
6.
Kohn, Thierry
4.
M
198
LUX
CA Beles
01:06:03
8.
7.
Gonzalez Fernandez, Xavier
5.
M
74
ESP
TRILUX
01:06:19
9.
8.
Grün, Thomas
6.
M
72
LUX
01:07:51
10.
9.
Schram, Tom
7.
M
51
LUX
Lanternes Rouges
01:08:30
11.
10.
HAVE, Claude
8.
M
58
LUX
TRILUX
01:09:05
12.
11.
Brandenburger, Joey
2.
MJUN
60
LUX
Trispeed Mamer
01:09:21
13.
12.
Molz, Mario
9.
M
77
DEU
Tus 05 Daun Triathlon
01:10:16
14.
2.
Lorang, Ketti
1.
W
65
LUX
Trilux
01:10:53
15.
3.
Leonard, Frederique
2.
W
70
LUX
Trilux
01:11:27
16.
4.
Walter, Delphine
3.
W
80
FRA
TRITYC
01:11:35
17.
5.
Treff, Veronique
4.
W
79
LUX
01:12:47
18.
6.
LOTTERIE, GERALDINE
5.
W
66
FRA
TRITYC
01:13:38
19.
13.
Berg, Gilles
2.
MY-A
81
LUX
01:13:41
20.
14.
Lieners, Rene
10.
M
78
LUX
CAB Luxemburg
01:14:46
21.
15.
Feltes, Carlo
11.
M
62
LUX
Team x3m snooze
01:14:47
22.
7.
Thillmann, Anne
6.
W
53
LUX
01:15:44
23.
16.
Stemmler, Roll
12.
M
54
LUX
Team X3M Snooze
01:17:23
24.
17.
PIROTTE, JEROME
13.
M
71
LUX
01:18:43
25.
18.
Struyf, Ben
14.
M
69
LUX
01:19:45
26.
8.
Majerus, Diane
7.
W
57
LUX
Trilux
01:19:54
27.
9.
Jaffke, Melanie
8.
W
76
LUX
CAEG
01:21:32
28.
19.
Lamass, Peter
15.
M
55
DEU
NissaLaBella
01:21:59
29.
10.
Rihova, Zuzana
9.
W
67
CZE
01:23:11
30.
20.
Dieschbourg, Pit
3.
MY-A
59
LUX
01:24:50
31.
21.
Hays, Vincent
16.
M
56
FRA
Trilux
01:26:18