Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: Run for Fun, Echternach am 25.05.2006
Run for Fun 10 km Strassenlauf
Run for Fun, Echternach am 25.05.2006
Results
Run for Fun 10 km Strassenlauf
switch Discipline:
Run for Fun 10 km Strassenlauf
Run for Fun 10 km Strassenlauf
Kinderlauf
Download complete list
back to overview
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
1.
ERRACHIDI, OMAR
1.
M35
10
FR
00:30:39
2.
2.
Edwin, Yano
1.
M20
368
LUX
00:30:39
3.
3.
Hammouch, Rachid
2.
M35
357
LUX
CA Fola
00:31:06
4.
4.
Nothum, Vincent
2.
M20
2
LUX
CAB Luxemburg
00:31:20
5.
5.
Urwald, Marc
3.
M35
3
LUX
CAEG Grevenmacher
00:32:54
6.
6.
Bier, Dietmar
4.
M35
1
D
Post Sport Telekom Trier
00:32:56
7.
7.
Colson, Stephane
1.
M40
410
LUX
00:33:12
8.
8.
Gush, Andrew
1.
M30
981
L
Trispeed Mamer
00:33:29
9.
9.
Assel, Garry
3.
M20
939
LUX
Racing Club de France RCF
00:33:36
10.
10.
SCHLOESSER, Pierre
5.
M35
913
LUX
C.A.Beles
00:34:10
11.
11.
Rit, Stephane
2.
M30
343
F
TGV 54
00:34:15
12.
12.
Roßkopf, Marc
4.
M20
448
D
00:34:19
13.
13.
CORNIC, ADRIEN
5.
M20
850
FR
00:34:44
14.
14.
Schweitzer, Frank
6.
M20
129
L
AS Douane
00:34:54
15.
15.
Hoffmann, Marco
2.
M40
327
L
CAEG
00:35:00
16.
16.
Kerschen, Mike
7.
M20
192
L
Police Luxembourg
00:35:05
17.
17.
Mechenbier, Christof
3.
M40
180
D
Polizei Saarland
00:35:17
18.
18.
Weidenhaupt, Laurent
3.
M30
65
L
Police Luxembourg
00:35:39
19.
19.
PUTZ, Gilles
1.
M18
409
L
CA Fola
00:35:39
20.
20.
Schneider, Rainer
6.
M35
208
D
Polizei Rheinland-Pfalz
00:35:43
21.
21.
Bertemes, Pit
1.
M45
923
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
00:35:44
22.
22.
Venturini, Gilles
8.
M20
128
L
AS Douane
00:35:48
23.
23.
Baumgart, Holger
4.
M40
821
D
Gerolsteiner LGV
00:35:55
24.
24.
Beucher, Franz-Jürgen
5.
M40
445
D
LGM Leiwen
00:35:57
25.
25.
Leist, Ludger
2.
M45
364
D
Polizei Saarland
00:36:05
26.
26.
Klaeren, Philipp
2.
M18
205
D
Post Sport Telekom Trier
00:36:07
27.
27.
Hermesdorf, Wilfried
3.
M45
427
D
TG Konz
00:36:13
28.
28.
Greis, Marc
4.
M45
890
LUX
CAEG
00:36:19
29.
29.
Leinen, Hans - Josef
1.
M55
722
D
SE Orenhofen
00:36:23
30.
30.
Weber, Roland
7.
M35
324
LUX
CA Dudelange
00:36:25
31.
31.
Bertemes, Serge
4.
M30
326
LUX
00:36:36
32.
32.
Wagner, Johann
1.
M50
50
D
TV Bitburg
00:36:39
33.
33.
Mannes, Robert
9.
M20
904
LUX
Walfer Huesen
00:36:42
34.
34.
MAJEK, Dan
5.
M30
959
LUX
CA Dudelange
00:36:47
35.
35.
Schäfer, Werner
2.
M50
956
D
1. FC Kaiserslautern
00:36:52
36.
1.
Vilniute, Stefawija
1.
W40
335
B
ASSA Ronse
00:36:52
37.
36.
Ley, Carlo
5.
M45
442
L
CAEG Grevenmacher
00:36:52
38.
37.
Kranz, Christoph
3.
M50
840
D
00:37:01
39.
38.
Thilgen, Roger
6.
M40
165
L
00:37:03
40.
39.
Proess, Roland
7.
M40
423
L
Walter Huesen
00:37:05
41.
40.
Piette, Erik
10.
M20
414
B
AC Eifel
00:37:06
42.
41.
Deville, Frank
8.
M35
742
USA
capa ettelbrueck
00:37:09
43.
42.
Bermes, Dieter
4.
M50
817
D
Lt Mertesdorf 2001 e.V.
00:37:12
44.
43.
Clees, Fernand
8.
M40
130
L
AS Douanes
00:37:19
45.
2.
Wydra, Julia
1.
W20
914
D
TV St. Wendel
00:37:33
46.
44.
Hoscheid, Denis
6.
M30
912
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
00:37:35
47.
45.
Schanck, Paul
11.
M20
352
L
00:37:42
48.
46.
Neises, Dietmar
9.
M40
411
D
SV Oberweis
00:37:44
49.
47.
Arnoldy, Norbert
10.
M40
727
D
LT NITTEL
00:37:45
50.
48.
Sardain, Paul
11.
M40
889
FR
CAEG Grevenmacher
00:37:47
51.
3.
Schneider, Heidi
1.
W50
898
D
LT FSV Ralingen
00:37:48
52.
49.
BILTGEN, Claude
7.
M30
921
LUX
Trispeed Mamer
00:37:52
53.
50.
Willems, Günter
2.
M55
869
D
Spiridon-Hochwald e.V.
00:37:55
54.
51.
Urbany, Guido
12.
M40
852
D
Ferschweiler Plateau
00:38:00
55.
52.
Fisch, Claude
5.
M50
5
L
Road Runners Echternach
00:38:04
56.
4.
Rausch, Claudia
1.
W30
428
D
SV schlau.com Saar 05 SB
00:38:07
57.
53.
Keilen, Michael
8.
M30
752
D
TV Bitburg
00:38:09
58.
54.
Margraff, Manfred
9.
M35
815
D
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
00:38:12
59.
55.
Schmit, Michel
1.
M16
935
LUX
Cercle Athletique Celtic Diek.
00:38:13
60.
56.
Ruppert, Thomas
13.
M40
955
D
1. FC Kaiserslautern
00:38:17
61.
5.
Ruppert, Margret
1.
W45
954
D
1. FC Kaiserslautern
00:38:18
62.
6.
Harpes, Tania
2.
W30
893
LUX
CAEG Grevenmacher
00:38:18
63.
57.
Fussmann, Matthias
6.
M45
438
D
SC Bleialf
00:38:23
64.
7.
Heinen, Birgit
2.
W40
871
D
Spiridon-Hochwald e.V.
00:38:36
65.
58.
Bourcier, Jacques
7.
M45
141
F
Police de Metz
00:38:54
66.
8.
Greiml-Lenertz, Martina
1.
W35
717
D
TV Bitburg
00:38:54
67.
59.
Klos, Harald
8.
M45
407
D
LAG Saarbrücken
00:38:57
68.
60.
Schmitz, Frank
10.
M35
789
D
Ferschweiler Plateau
00:39:01
69.
61.
Rausch, Bernd
14.
M40
210
D
00:39:13
70.
62.
GIRST, Marcel
15.
M40
922
LUX
00:39:14
71.
63.
Krämer, Ralf
11.
M35
878
D
TriPostTrier
00:39:18
72.
64.
Stremler, Fabrice
16.
M40
358
L
Police
00:39:22
73.
65.
Poupart, Henri
17.
M40
415
L
Walfer Huesen
00:39:26
74.
9.
Duchstein, Gaby
3.
W40
422
D
SV Schlau.com Saar 05
00:39:31
75.
66.
Kayser, Ronny
18.
M40
361
LUX
CAPA
00:39:31
76.
67.
Simon, Alfred
9.
M45
48
D
Wildes Bergvolk Grimburg
00:39:36
77.
68.
Wagner, Matthias
19.
M40
787
D
RWE Trier
00:39:43
78.
69.
Kosmala, Herbert
1.
M60
4
L
Road Runners Echternach
00:39:47
79.
70.
Pusch, Oliver
9.
M30
316
D
LG Prüm
00:39:47
80.
10.
Michels, Irene
4.
W40
143
D
TG Konz
00:39:48
81.
71.
Reuter, Pierre
12.
M35
443
L
00:39:50
82.
72.
Kiemen, Andreas
10.
M30
831
D
DJK Irrel
00:39:53
83.
73.
Thiry, Lucien
20.
M40
58
L
Police Luxembourg
00:40:00
84.
74.
Ludovicy, Jean
1.
M65
711
LUX
00:40:02
85.
75.
Rippinger, Daniel
21.
M40
55
L
Police Luxembourg
00:40:11
86.
76.
Niesen, Gerhard
22.
M40
181
D
Polizei Saarland
00:40:35
87.
77.
Hamm, Marius
1.
M14
430
D
TV Bitburg
00:40:44
88.
11.
RAACH, Daniele
2.
W35
975
LUX
00:40:47
89.
78.
Ruppert, Claude
11.
M30
66
L
Police Luxembourg
00:40:52
90.
79.
Kasper, Josef
3.
M55
150
D
DJK Prüm-Enz
00:40:55
91.
80.
Meertens, Eric
23.
M40
908
B
00:41:05
92.
81.
Frank, Björn
12.
M20
325
D
00:41:15
93.
82.
Doerr, Ulli
24.
M40
338
D
00:41:15
94.
12.
Konrath-Martin, Josee
2.
W45
783
LUX
C.A.E.G. Grevenmacher
00:41:20
95.
83.
Lentz, Dieter
25.
M40
749
D
Gerolsteiner LGV
00:41:31
96.
84.
Prümm, Werner
26.
M40
948
D
Team AusTrier
00:41:32
97.
85.
Pelzer, Marco
13.
M35
37
D
LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V.
00:41:33
98.
86.
Mirkes, Wolfgang
27.
M40
137
D
Polizei Bitburg
00:41:34
99.
87.
Ferring, Frank
12.
M30
892
D
Parkett Böhm
00:41:43
100.
88.
Scheibelhut, Thomas
10.
M45
807
D
DJK Irrel
00:41:44