Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: Peckvillercherslaf 2017
Course sur Route
Peckvillercherslaf 2017
Results
Course sur Route
switch Discipline:
Course sur Route
650m Kids Run
1300m Kids Run
Course sur Route
Download complete list
further result to download
Sonderwertung_Gemeinde_M.pdf
Sonderwertung_Gemeinde_Gesamt.pdf
Sonderwertung_Gemeinde_W.pdf
Statistik.pdf
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Nation: LUX
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
YOB
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
5.
5.
Sünnen, Daniel
2.
M20
1988
LUX
00:41:12 (00:41:12)
2.
6.
6.
Majerus, Thierry
2.
M40
1971
LUX
00:43:25 (00:43:24)
3.
8.
8.
Roth, Christian
3.
M30
1985
LUX
Lafclub Police
00:43:55 (00:43:55)
4.
9.
9.
JANDER, Marc
3.
M40
1971
LUX
CA Dudelange
00:44:20 (00:44:20)
5.
10.
10.
Pinto Nogueira, Vitor
4.
M40
1975
LUX
SHOPPING KEHLEN
00:45:58 (00:45:58)
6.
11.
11.
Weber, Roland
1.
M50
1967
LUX
CA Dudelange
00:46:19 (00:46:18)
7.
12.
12.
Bastian, Gilbert
2.
M50
1967
LUX
00:46:25 (00:46:24)
8.
13.
13.
RECKEN, Albert
1.
M60
1956
LUX
CAD
00:46:32 (00:46:31)
9.
15.
1.
Harpes, Tania
1.
W40
1975
LUX
C.A.E.G. Grevenmacher
00:46:58 (00:46:58)
10.
16.
15.
REULAND, ARSENE
3.
M50
1965
LUX
00:46:59 (00:46:59)
11.
17.
16.
Lucas, Christian
4.
M30
1982
LUX
LUCAS Sarl
00:47:03 (00:47:03)
12.
18.
17.
Gonderinger, Ben
4.
M20
1992
LUX
00:47:07 (00:47:05)
13.
19.
18.
Baulisch, Marco
1.
MJU
1999
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
00:47:25 (00:47:24)
14.
22.
21.
Nilles, Christian
7.
M40
1970
LUX
00:48:03 (00:48:01)
15.
24.
23.
Dos santos fenneinc, Manuel
9.
M40
1973
LUX
00:48:35 (00:48:33)
16.
26.
25.
Weber, Joel
10.
M40
1974
LUX
00:48:53 (00:48:51)
17.
27.
26.
Kaufmann, Chris
6.
M30
1986
LUX
00:49:28 (00:49:22)
18.
28.
27.
Frank, Daniel
5.
M50
1967
Lux
00:50:04 (00:49:56)
19.
29.
28.
Posta, Pedro
11.
M40
1974
LUX
00:50:17 (00:50:13)
20.
30.
29.
GLOD, Michel Patrick
12.
M40
1970
LUX
FLA-LL / Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuer
00:50:18 (00:50:17)
21.
31.
2.
Ketten, Monique
1.
W50
1961
LUX
00:50:23 (00:50:21)
22.
32.
30.
Ludovicy, Ludon
13.
M40
1972
LUX
Lafclub Police
00:50:27 (00:50:23)
23.
34.
32.
Kohnen, Jeff
14.
M40
1977
LUX
Atert Lycée Redange
00:50:55 (00:50:50)
24.
35.
3.
Baum, Martine
1.
W30
1981
LUX
00:50:59 (00:50:53)
25.
36.
33.
Kruse, Francois
7.
M50
1963
LUX
00:51:00 (00:50:53)
26.
38.
35.
Ney, Philippe
7.
M30
1982
LUX
00:51:39 (00:51:33)
27.
39.
36.
Bontemps, Nico
8.
M30
1984
LUX
nicbo@pt.lu
00:52:26 (00:52:21)
28.
41.
38.
Peters, Loic
6.
M20
1988
LUX
00:53:16 (00:53:15)
29.
44.
5.
Devaquet, Lynn
2.
W30
1981
LUX
00:54:00 (00:53:56)
30.
46.
41.
Lucas, Pit
8.
M20
1997
LUX
LUCAS Sarl
00:54:16 (00:54:14)
31.
48.
43.
Koroglanoglou, Savas
9.
M30
1981
LUX
00:54:41 (00:54:37)
32.
49.
44.
Forsytm, Ian
9.
M50
1966
LUX
00:54:49 (00:54:40)
33.
50.
45.
Weiler, Alain
17.
M40
1972
LUX
DÉI Noutemer
00:55:03 (00:55:00)
34.
51.
6.
Dias, Stephanie
3.
W30
1986
LUX
00:55:06 (00:55:00)
35.
52.
46.
Schmitz, Marco
18.
M40
1972
LUX
00:55:16 (00:55:11)
36.
53.
47.
Dostert, Louis
10.
M30
1982
LUX
LALUX
00:55:25 (00:55:11)
37.
55.
49.
Lucas, Robert
10.
M50
1963
LUX
LUCAS Sarl
00:55:30 (00:55:28)
38.
56.
7.
Binsfeld-Schloesser, Carine
2.
W50
1961
LUX
00:55:39 (00:55:35)
39.
57.
50.
Schintgen, Marc
11.
M50
1965
LUX
00:55:40 (00:55:38)
40.
58.
8.
Weber, Valerie
3.
W40
1977
LUX
00:55:56 (00:55:54)
41.
59.
51.
Rauen, Yves
12.
M30
1981
LUX
00:56:05 (00:55:57)
42.
60.
52.
Haan, Fernand
12.
M50
1962
LUX
00:56:30 (00:56:24)
43.
61.
53.
Sanga, Innocent
19.
M40
1975
LUX
00:56:42 (00:56:28)
44.
63.
55.
Bertemes, Andy
13.
M30
1987
LUX
00:56:57 (00:56:45)
45.
64.
56.
Van Rijswijck, Arno
2.
M60
1957
LUX
00:57:01 (00:56:51)
46.
66.
10.
Seven, Lizzie
4.
W30
1980
LUX
Sea Shepherd Luxemburg
00:57:17 (00:57:07)
47.
67.
57.
Wiscourt, Christophe
20.
M40
1974
LUX
Sea Shepherd Luxemburg
00:57:17 (00:57:07)
48.
68.
58.
Dilschneider, Geofforg
14.
M30
1980
LUX
00:57:24 (00:57:18)
49.
69.
11.
Zimmer, Michele
1.
W20
1991
LUX
00:57:38 (00:57:30)
50.
70.
59.
Wahnon, Japy
21.
M40
1975
LUX
00:57:55 (00:57:51)
51.
72.
61.
Demuth, Luc
22.
M40
1969
LUX
FLA - LL
00:58:02 (00:57:59)
52.
73.
12.
Vosman, Anita
3.
W50
1964
LUX
00:58:19 (00:58:10)
53.
74.
62.
Schilling, Alain
15.
M30
1980
LUX
00:58:24 (00:58:19)
54.
75.
63.
Losch, Pascal
16.
M30
1978
LUX
00:58:33 (00:58:25)
55.
76.
13.
Schmitz, Nicole
4.
W50
1967
LUX
00:58:38 (00:58:35)
56.
77.
64.
Roos, Marco
14.
M50
1962
LUX
LT Hesper
00:58:52 (00:58:42)
57.
79.
66.
MUNO, Dave
17.
M30
1980
LUX
00:58:55 (00:58:50)
58.
80.
67.
THOMMES, Clod
16.
M50
1958
LUX
00:58:56 (00:58:47)
59.
81.
68.
PAULY, Tim
18.
M30
1980
LUX
Police Luxembourg
00:59:02 (00:58:58)
60.
82.
69.
MAYER, Marco
23.
M40
1973
LUX
INDIVIDUEL
00:59:02 (00:58:58)
61.
83.
14.
BAUSCH, Claudine
5.
W30
1979
LUX
CAD
00:59:12 (00:59:03)
62.
84.
70.
Fonck, Edy
4.
M60
1954
LUX
00:59:14 (00:59:12)
63.
85.
71.
Scheller, Paul
5.
M60
1955
LUX
Spiridon 08
00:59:24 (00:59:15)
64.
86.
72.
Pomly, Serge
24.
M40
1968
LUX
00:59:25 (00:59:15)
65.
87.
73.
Gartside, Michael
25.
M40
1968
LUX
00:59:43 (00:59:32)
66.
88.
15.
Cloos, Monique
6.
W30
1986
LUX
00:59:51 (00:59:48)
67.
89.
74.
Guth, Joe
19.
M30
1983
LUX
01:00:52 (01:00:47)
68.
90.
16.
Gertside, Optelice
5.
W40
1976
LUX
01:00:55 (01:00:43)
69.
91.
17.
Cloos, Lis
7.
W30
1985
LUX
01:01:19 (01:01:11)
70.
92.
18.
Kremer, Chantal
5.
W50
1962
LUX
01:01:20 (01:01:11)
71.
93.
75.
Meyers, Marc
26.
M40
1974
LUX
flux.lu
01:01:25 (01:01:23)
72.
94.
76.
Hoffmann, Marc
17.
M50
1958
LUX
01:01:49 (01:01:44)
73.
97.
79.
Weydert, Marcel
6.
M60
1957
LUX
01:02:24 (00:58:01)
74.
98.
80.
Freiberg, Thomas
19.
M50
1966
LUX
01:02:32 (01:02:26)
75.
99.
19.
Giannini, Giovanna
8.
W30
1987
LUX
01:02:36 (01:02:34)
76.
101.
82.
Wolf, Ronny
20.
M30
1978
LUX
01:02:47 (01:02:39)
77.
102.
83.
Seyler, Romain
27.
M40
1977
LUX
01:03:12 (01:03:04)
78.
103.
20.
Theisen, Tanja
2.
W20
1988
LUX
Esperia Runners
01:03:35 (01:03:31)
79.
104.
84.
Zenner, Yannick
9.
M20
1989
LUX
01:03:55 (01:03:42)
80.
105.
85.
Schmit, Yves
10.
M20
1989
LUX
01:04:13 (01:04:03)
81.
106.
86.
Freiberg, Noah
3.
MJU
2003
LUX
C.A.E.G. Grevenmacher
01:04:58 (01:04:52)
82.
107.
87.
Freiberg, Jan
4.
MJU
2000
LUX
Kehlen
01:04:58 (01:04:52)
83.
111.
23.
Weber, Vera
6.
W50
1962
LUX
01:05:35 (01:05:27)
84.
112.
24.
Wies, Yolande
7.
W50
1964
LUX
01:05:36 (01:05:27)
85.
113.
25.
Hartert, Marel
2.
W60
1954
LUX
01:05:46 (01:05:35)
86.
114.
26.
Gillen, Carmen
8.
W50
1958
LUX
01:05:50 (01:05:40)
87.
115.
89.
Scassellati, Maurizio
22.
M50
1960
LUX
Europa Runners
01:06:45 (01:06:35)
88.
117.
91.
Haas, Luc
11.
M20
1989
LUX
01:07:27 (01:07:13)
89.
118.
92.
Noesen, Andre
23.
M50
1958
LUX
déi Gréng Kehlen
01:07:41 (01:07:27)
90.
119.
27.
Wagner, Martine
9.
W50
1966
LUX
01:07:41 (01:07:27)
91.
120.
93.
Kaplanovic, Besim
12.
M20
1991
LUX
SHOPPING KEHLEN
01:07:52 (01:07:52)
92.
121.
28.
Hoffmann, Laurence
10.
W50
1966
LUX
01:08:07 (01:08:02)
93.
124.
95.
Fesquet, Guillaume
21.
M30
1979
LUX
01:08:19 (01:08:17)
94.
126.
30.
Philippe, Esther
7.
W40
1969
LUX
01:09:04 (01:08:51)
95.
127.
31.
Busack, Sally
10.
W30
1987
LUX
01:09:09 (01:09:00)
96.
128.
32.
Antony, Patty
11.
W30
1981
LUX
01:09:45 (01:09:38)
97.
129.
97.
De Kroon, Alex
22.
M30
1983
LUX
01:09:45 (01:09:38)
98.
130.
98.
Katzenmeier, Robert
25.
M50
1963
LUX
LALUX
01:10:13 (01:09:58)
99.
131.
99.
Gierenz, Alex
23.
M30
1985
LUX
01:10:21 (01:10:16)
100.
132.
33.
Gierenz, Marylene
12.
W30
1987
LUX
01:10:21 (01:10:17)