Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: Ousterlaf Grevenmacher 2015
10 km
Ousterlaf Grevenmacher 2015
Results
10 km
switch Discipline:
10 km
5 km
Kinderlauf 800m (08/09) ohne Zeitmessung
Kinderlauf 800m (06/07) ohne Zeitmessung
Jugendlauf 2km (00/03)
Kinderlauf 800m (04/05)
10 km
Download complete list
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Nation: LUX
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
301.
550.
139.
HAVE, Claudine
25.
W45
140
LUX
01:01:25
302.
551.
140.
EWERT, Lis
25.
W35
227
LUX
01:01:27
303.
554.
412.
KRIER, Joe
63.
M20
402
LUX
01:01:31
304.
555.
413.
Klein, Oliver
2.
M??
654
LUX
01:01:33
305.
556.
143.
Diederich-kaiser, Elvira
8.
W55
38
LUX
01:01:34
306.
558.
414.
Bisegna, Yves
64.
M20
397
LUX
01:02:01
307.
559.
145.
MAY, Annick
26.
W35
662
LUX
01:02:02
308.
560.
146.
Marx-Ries, Daniele
9.
W55
44
LUX
ALGSO
01:02:03
309.
561.
147.
Schmit, Christiane
4.
W60
22
LUX
01:02:13
310.
563.
148.
Schmit, Hannah
3.
WJ U18
432
LUX
01:02:18
311.
567.
151.
Tavares, Alexandra
28.
W20
437
LUX
01:02:42
312.
568.
152.
Medinger, Corinne
24.
W30
352
LUX
01:02:44
313.
573.
157.
Kremer, Julie
29.
W20
658
LUX
01:03:04
314.
574.
417.
Mahnen, Jacques
57.
M30
459
LUX
01:03:11
315.
576.
159.
Conrardy, Nadine
18.
W40
218
LUX
01:03:21
316.
577.
160.
Mondloch, Zoe
30.
W20
366
LUX
01:03:24
317.
578.
161.
Muller, Nathlie
31.
W20
490
LUX
01:03:44
318.
579.
418.
Muller, Marc
65.
M20
489
LUX
01:03:44
319.
580.
162.
Stiefer, Gwendy
27.
W30
312
LUX
01:04:17
320.
581.
419.
MAJERUS, Francois
32.
M55
43
LUX
01:04:17
321.
582.
420.
Streng, Pol
66.
M20
393
LUX
Distillerie Streng
01:04:23
322.
583.
163.
BASTING, Michele
28.
W30
330
LUX
01:04:34
323.
584.
164.
Floschette, Anne
29.
W30
637
LUX
01:04:35
324.
585.
165.
Medinger, Lynn
32.
W20
388
LUX
01:04:38
325.
586.
166.
Soledade, Alves Carvalho
29.
W35
287
LUX
01:05:33
326.
589.
167.
Meyer, Nadine
33.
W20
416
LUX
Olympia Clausen
01:06:00
327.
591.
424.
Cichy, Paul
67.
M20
407
LUX
01:06:32
328.
592.
168.
Ries-Thilman, Beatrice
10.
W55
52
LUX
ALGSO
01:06:47
329.
593.
169.
Bassi, Sonja
30.
W35
230
LUX
Sea Shepherd Luxembourg
01:06:51
330.
594.
170.
Courtehoute, Karin
11.
W55
61
LUX
celtic
01:07:09
331.
595.
171.
Jung, Marise
26.
W45
615
LUX
01:07:10
332.
598.
173.
Da silva, Vanessa
35.
W20
508
LUX
01:08:48
333.
599.
174.
Ansay, Diana
36.
W20
549
LUX
01:08:48
334.
600.
175.
Schmit, Michele
37.
W20
405
LUX
01:09:25
335.
601.
426.
Schalbar, Pit
68.
M20
384
LUX
01:09:25
336.
604.
177.
Goldschmit, Tessy
31.
W35
284
LUX
01:09:44
337.
605.
178.
Goerend, Carole
38.
W20
420
LUX
01:09:58
338.
606.
179.
Hatto, Lynn
39.
W20
398
LUX
01:10:27
339.
607.
180.
WEYDERT, Mireille
32.
W35
521
LUX
01:11:48
340.
608.
181.
Solowsew, Anja
30.
W30
624
LUX
01:11:55
341.
613.
429.
Santi, Rene
5.
M70
9
LUX
ALGSO
01:14:17
342.
614.
185.
Weber-Weis, Josette
11.
W50
100
LUX
ALGSO
01:14:19
343.
615.
186.
SCHETTINO, lisa
41.
W20
382
LUX
01:15:05
344.
617.
187.
Hatto, Elodie
42.
W20
466
LUX
01:16:23
345.
618.
431.
Biver, Christophe
58.
M30
314
LUX
01:17:28