Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: Marathon Echternach 2006
Der grüne Marathon
Marathon Echternach 2006
Results
Der grüne Marathon
switch Discipline:
Der grüne Marathon
Der grüne Marathon
10 Meilen Lauf
Staffellauf Teamrun Marathon
Download complete list
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Gender: m
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
401.
458.
401.
Michaud, Bertrand
84.
M45
205
LUX
Trispeed Mamer
04:14:06
402.
459.
402.
Siebenbour, Claude
70.
M35
555
LUX
RRE Echternach
04:14:20
403.
460.
403.
GOEDERT, JEAN-PAUL
119.
M40
1283
LUX
04:15:01
404.
461.
404.
Coomans, Alain
120.
M40
1188
B
RCB
04:15:27
405.
463.
405.
Lombard, Didier
121.
M40
982
FR
04:15:38
406.
464.
406.
Hauffels, Paul
48.
M50
1147
LUX
04:15:48
407.
465.
407.
Grosbsuch, Rene
49.
M50
1064
LUX
04:15:48
408.
467.
408.
Grubowski, Jean-Michel
31.
M30
1215
B
Epidemie
04:16:29
409.
468.
409.
Heine, Jean-Michel
71.
M35
996
B
Epidemie
04:16:29
410.
469.
410.
Geuse, Olivier
85.
M45
1060
B
04:16:37
411.
470.
411.
Haupert, Patrick
72.
M35
676
LUX
CA Schifflange
04:16:45
412.
472.
412.
Nikisch, Frank
29.
M55
1129
D
LC Auensee Leipzig
04:17:30
413.
474.
413.
Scheier, Roland
86.
M45
951
LUX
Ateliers Origer
04:18:45
414.
475.
414.
Schockmel, Roland
87.
M45
1297
LUX
CAB Luxemburg
04:18:46
415.
476.
415.
Heintzen, Sam
13.
M20
1240
LUX
04:18:50
416.
477.
416.
Mastrogiacomi, Angelo
88.
M45
260
D
04:18:57
417.
479.
417.
Ziwes, Gunnar
73.
M35
1198
D
04:19:44
418.
480.
418.
Collignon, Pascale
122.
M40
892
B
04:19:57
419.
482.
419.
Merges, Oliver
32.
M30
786
D
Dr. Hasenbein
04:20:18
420.
485.
420.
Hensch, Andreas
74.
M35
770
CH
04:22:04
421.
486.
421.
Ries, Eric
123.
M40
942
LUX
04:24:23
422.
487.
422.
Ramirez, Paco
89.
M45
924
LUX
CSL
04:24:23
423.
490.
423.
Klink, Otto
50.
M50
265
D
04:25:53
424.
493.
424.
Roth, Rudolf
90.
M45
220
D
TV Bitburg
04:27:33
425.
494.
425.
Lang, Andreas
33.
M30
408
D
SV Olewig Trier
04:28:28
426.
495.
426.
Dujardin, Frederic
34.
M30
923
B
04:28:51
427.
497.
427.
Froelich, Karl
51.
M50
766
D
Spiridon Luxembourg
04:29:04
428.
498.
428.
Dickes, Raymond
8.
M60
1
D
04:29:32
429.
499.
429.
Hellemans, Rene
9.
M60
1114
B
04:31:29
430.
501.
430.
Copet, Fabian
35.
M30
856
B
Wal Course
04:33:21
431.
502.
431.
van Driel, Maarten
14.
M20
732
NL
04:33:24
432.
503.
432.
Van Driel, Fred
52.
M50
769
NL
OSM 75
04:33:25
433.
504.
433.
Nilles, John
30.
M55
926
LUX
LT Hesper
04:35:22
434.
506.
434.
Diederich, Marc
124.
M40
936
LUX
04:39:33
435.
507.
435.
Schmit, Steve
75.
M35
969
LUX
RTL Runners Team Luxembourg
04:39:37
436.
508.
436.
Poss, Volkmar
6.
M65
262
D
RW Koblenz
04:42:20
437.
509.
437.
Everaerts, Ron
125.
M40
910
NL
TV Weert
04:42:35
438.
511.
438.
Kandels, Helmut
126.
M40
1298
D
LG Kammerwald
04:44:14
439.
512.
439.
Manns, Patrick
36.
M30
777
B
04:44:37
440.
513.
440.
König, Thomas
127.
M40
1150
D
LTF Mertesdorf
04:47:09
441.
514.
441.
Engman, Ove
15.
M20
891
S
ELVANS IF
04:48:21
442.
515.
442.
Petry, John
128.
M40
986
LUX
04:50:45
443.
516.
443.
Jankowski, Piotr
31.
M55
1173
PL
Stowarzyszenie Cross
04:51:04
444.
517.
444.
Thielecke, Hagen
76.
M35
1218
D
04:52:29
445.
518.
445.
Grimonprez, Patrick
53.
M50
1236
B
04:57:52
446.
520.
446.
Evers, Ulrich
129.
M40
1180
D
04:59:48
447.
521.
447.
Hondeghem, Marc
32.
M55
236
B
05:05:27
448.
522.
448.
Kirsch, Wolfgang
130.
M40
954
D
TUS Pallien 07
05:07:00
449.
523.
449.
Luc, Andrzej
10.
M60
1171
PL
05:10:30
450.
524.
450.
Olinger, Jerome
77.
M35
1251
LUX
Dexia Runners Tooltime
05:35:00