Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: Marathon Echternach 2006
Der grüne Marathon
Marathon Echternach 2006
Results
Der grüne Marathon
switch Discipline:
Der grüne Marathon
Der grüne Marathon
10 Meilen Lauf
Staffellauf Teamrun Marathon
Download complete list
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Gender: m
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
201.
212.
201.
Kulka, Zdzislaw
44.
M45
1170
PL
03:28:27
202.
213.
202.
Lejeune, Philip
45.
M45
993
B
03:28:38
203.
214.
203.
Karmolinski, Ray
72.
M40
1294
LUX
SES Astra
03:28:46
204.
215.
204.
Pipeleers, Rene
2.
M60
841
B
03:28:52
205.
216.
205.
Schiltz, Dierrot
46.
M45
269
LUX
03:28:53
206.
217.
206.
Fassin, Armand
47.
M45
1017
B
RAC Spa
03:28:53
207.
218.
207.
Therre, Holger
1.
M18
1077
D
03:29:09
208.
219.
208.
Schaack, Nico
17.
M50
742
LUX
C.A.SCHIFFLANGE
03:29:10
209.
220.
209.
Beffort, Marc
73.
M40
206
B
Kuristo
03:29:13
210.
221.
210.
Madsen, Johannes
38.
M35
712
DK
03:29:32
211.
222.
211.
Atten, Theo
48.
M45
2040
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
03:29:33
212.
223.
212.
Rupprich, Ferdinand
18.
M50
1178
D
03:29:38
213.
224.
213.
Schmitz, Harald
49.
M45
2700
D
LG Langsur
03:29:48
214.
225.
214.
Palmieri, Lorenzo
19.
M50
857
B
BJB
03:30:09
215.
226.
215.
Lens, Josef
50.
M45
249
B
03:30:15
216.
227.
216.
Dupont, Roger
51.
M45
1259
B
Les Dolmenhirs
03:30:25
217.
228.
217.
Siciliano-Jugnon, Michel
52.
M45
1184
B
EMS
03:30:33
218.
229.
218.
Buyck, Bart
53.
M45
233
B
03:30:39
219.
230.
219.
Pieck, Raymond
54.
M45
1087
B
Joggingclub Pegasus Tielt-Wing
03:30:40
220.
232.
220.
Muller, Fernand
20.
M50
958
LUX
Spiridon Luxembourg
03:30:54
221.
233.
221.
Cherry, Christophe
39.
M35
1113
B
la péniche
03:30:58
222.
234.
222.
Hayes, Robin
74.
M40
2664
LUX
Tri-Speed-Mamer
03:31:07
223.
236.
223.
Ceschin, Giuseppe
21.
M50
1084
B
R.A.C.Louvièrois
03:31:12
224.
237.
224.
Schoofs, Tom
7.
M20
217
B
03:31:30
225.
238.
225.
Cheli, Ivo
75.
M40
825
B
BJB
03:31:36
226.
239.
226.
Scinta, Giuseppe
17.
M30
215
B
03:31:46
227.
240.
227.
Mentgen, Yves
40.
M35
1023
LUX
Maacher Lycee
03:31:46
228.
242.
228.
Marx, Manfred
55.
M45
1322
D
LT FSV Ralingen
03:31:58
229.
243.
229.
Bodevin, Pierre
76.
M40
1161
LUX
Police Luxembourg
03:32:16
230.
244.
230.
Hilgert, Manfred
22.
M50
1282
BRD
03:32:42
231.
247.
231.
Keene, Huw
41.
M35
722
UK
Serpentine Running Club
03:32:55
232.
248.
232.
Marchetti, Pierre
23.
M50
755
FR
03:33:13
233.
249.
233.
Hensgen, Nico
77.
M40
221
LUX
03:33:32
234.
250.
234.
Hontheim, Erwin
10.
M55
1299
D
LG Kammerwald
03:33:46
235.
252.
235.
Neuses, Heinz
24.
M50
222
D
SV Tawern
03:34:33
236.
253.
236.
Welter, Jean-Marie
11.
M55
25
L
CAEG Grevenmacher
03:34:54
237.
254.
237.
Laurent, Mathias
18.
M30
1193
LUX
ULA
03:35:13
238.
255.
238.
Locicero, Salvatore
25.
M50
230
B
03:35:15
239.
256.
239.
Lormans, Jan
78.
M40
1100
B
03:35:25
240.
257.
240.
Nothum, Serge
56.
M45
784
LUX
03:35:34
241.
258.
241.
Prinz, Michel
26.
M50
1144
F
03:35:38
242.
259.
242.
Fielitz, Uli
57.
M45
745
LUX
Wingfeet
03:35:50
243.
260.
243.
Barten, Hermann
58.
M45
1284
D
LT Büdlich-Breit-Naurath
03:36:03
244.
261.
244.
Lacroix, Bernard
12.
M55
1262
B
NAC
03:36:17
245.
262.
245.
Visser, Kees
79.
M40
752
NL
03:36:25
246.
263.
246.
Miech, Wieslaw
2.
M65
1174
PL
Stowarzyszenie Cross
03:36:29
247.
264.
247.
Reis, Klaus-Günter
27.
M50
1065
D
Lt. Mertesdorf
03:36:30
248.
265.
248.
Urbanczyk, Günter
80.
M40
774
D
LT Mülheim Ruhr
03:36:33
249.
266.
249.
Both, Norbert
13.
M55
1275
D
LTF Selbach
03:36:40
250.
267.
250.
Yanneste, Pol
14.
M55
250
B
Road Runners Torhout
03:36:55
251.
268.
251.
Koulen, Winfried
59.
M45
1027
D
TriTeam Saarlouis
03:36:56
252.
269.
252.
Zühlke, Stefan
19.
M30
1280
D
Mosel Saar Runner
03:37:01
253.
270.
253.
Ley, Claude
42.
M35
1162
LUX
Police Luxembourg
03:37:08
254.
272.
254.
Zaunz, Armand
43.
M35
229
L
CAEG Grevenmacher
03:37:15
255.
273.
255.
Guilmin, Benoit
60.
M45
966
DK
RUNPRO
03:37:23
256.
274.
256.
Defazio, Marco
61.
M45
912
FR
03:37:25
257.
275.
257.
De Cock, Geert
15.
M55
234
B
World Runners Belgium
03:37:58
258.
276.
258.
Elsocht, michel
20.
M30
787
B
03:38:18
259.
277.
259.
Rischette, Philippe
44.
M35
1101
LUX
RTL
03:38:21
260.
278.
260.
Gellynck, Rik
45.
M35
809
B
03:38:58
261.
279.
261.
schotsmans, andre
16.
M55
1210
BE
03:39:03
262.
280.
262.
Krennrich, Michael
81.
M40
913
D
ASV Höringen
03:39:16
263.
282.
263.
Diaz, Carlos
82.
M40
1091
B
03:39:51
264.
283.
264.
Rigaux, Didier
83.
M40
893
B
Habay Runners Club
03:39:53
265.
284.
265.
Jadot, Andre
84.
M40
258
B
ESM
03:40:26
266.
285.
266.
van Hoorn, John
85.
M40
938
NL
Voorne Atletiek
03:40:30
267.
287.
267.
Gruyaert, Bart
8.
M20
768
BEL
03:40:58
268.
289.
268.
Pontarolo, Sylvain
28.
M50
1328
F
03:41:15
269.
290.
269.
Mathan, Reinhard
86.
M40
1195
D
03:41:24
270.
291.
270.
Deschacht, Jan
87.
M40
906
B
03:41:46
271.
292.
271.
Rombaux, Didier
62.
M45
1106
B
BJB
03:42:10
272.
293.
272.
Phlix, Mark
21.
M30
224
B
VACH
03:42:13
273.
294.
273.
Schumann, Andre
88.
M40
1231
LUX
03:42:16
274.
295.
274.
Wolff, Frank
22.
M30
202
LUX
03:42:35
275.
296.
275.
Molla, Sisay
23.
M30
1290
ETH
Ethiopien
03:42:41
276.
297.
276.
Mazzi, Sandro
17.
M55
939
LUX
Trilux
03:42:51
277.
298.
277.
Wagener, Gilles
89.
M40
1316
LUX
Dexia-Bil Runners
03:42:59
278.
300.
278.
Claereboudt, Jan
90.
M40
1323
B
03:43:22
279.
301.
279.
Christiaens, Dominiek
91.
M40
1257
B
03:43:33
280.
302.
280.
Alary, Laurent
63.
M45
1230
FR
CA Varangeville
03:43:45
281.
303.
281.
Oran, Ralf
92.
M40
779
D
03:43:51
282.
305.
282.
Birchem, Thomas
46.
M35
216
D
Spuerkeess
03:44:19
283.
306.
283.
Michiels, Dirk
29.
M50
888
B
Spiridon Aalst
03:44:47
284.
307.
284.
Schönberger, Peter
18.
M55
894
D
LG Reimsbach-Oppen
03:45:12
285.
308.
285.
Feller, Franz
3.
M65
1278
D
LTF Marpingen
03:45:16
286.
309.
286.
Dubois, Guillaume
24.
M30
991
FR
Trispeed Mamer
03:45:25
287.
310.
287.
Sitzia, Fabrizio
47.
M35
776
LUX
03:45:32
288.
311.
288.
Mainville, Marcel
64.
M45
1296
F
Bouzonville
03:45:51
289.
312.
289.
Bruyere, Francis
19.
M55
251
B
03:46:14
290.
313.
290.
Steichen, Jos
30.
M50
1273
LUX
03:46:15
291.
314.
291.
De Becker, Erik
65.
M45
1301
LUX
Europarunners
03:46:22
292.
316.
292.
Mathieu, Frank
93.
M40
1264
LUX
03:46:37
293.
317.
293.
Bouvencourt, Pierre
48.
M35
1137
B
NAC
03:47:01
294.
318.
294.
Vandendriesch, Eddy
31.
M50
1142
B
bvl
03:47:05
295.
320.
295.
Titart, Paul
66.
M45
835
B
RCB
03:47:12
296.
321.
296.
Reifer, Andre
94.
M40
263
L
03:47:38
297.
322.
297.
Charlier, Pascal
95.
M40
818
B
03:47:42
298.
323.
298.
Neuser, Werner
67.
M45
1139
D
TV Germania Piesbach
03:47:44
299.
324.
299.
Verschueren, Jean-Marie
20.
M55
972
B
BJB
03:47:45
300.
325.
300.
Goedert, Gilles
49.
M35
1295
F
03:47:48