Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: Marathon Echternach 2006
Der grüne Marathon
Marathon Echternach 2006
Results
Der grüne Marathon
switch Discipline:
Der grüne Marathon
Der grüne Marathon
10 Meilen Lauf
Staffellauf Teamrun Marathon
Download complete list
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Gender: m
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
101.
106.
101.
Michielsen, Frans
8.
M50
1088
B
ACHL
03:13:51
102.
107.
102.
Fuhs, Matthias
9.
M50
268
D
LG Idar-Oberstein
03:13:55
103.
108.
103.
Him, Georges
19.
M35
238
L
Cadudelange
03:13:58
104.
109.
104.
Weyrich, Nico
20.
M35
253
L
03:14:06
105.
110.
105.
Lamont, Christoph
9.
M30
860
B
KASVO
03:14:07
106.
111.
106.
Vanneste, Gino
10.
M50
1093
B
03:14:17
107.
112.
107.
Kohl, Fernand
23.
M45
13
L
CAD
03:14:18
108.
113.
108.
Schockmel, Rene
11.
M50
1212
LUX
03:14:20
109.
114.
109.
Feront, Jean-Charles
21.
M35
1319
B
03:14:49
110.
115.
110.
Rubio, Michel
38.
M40
1061
LUX
LT Hesper
03:14:57
111.
116.
111.
Van Sebroeck, Bruno
22.
M35
1190
B
03:14:57
112.
117.
112.
Longueville, Serge
39.
M40
995
B
Racing Club Bruxelles
03:15:28
113.
118.
113.
beutels, maurice
3.
M55
1206
BE
03:16:05
114.
119.
114.
Riehm, Helmut
40.
M40
962
D
LSC-Düppenweiler
03:16:16
115.
120.
115.
Harter, Jean-Luc
41.
M40
225
F
CA Malling
03:16:26
116.
121.
116.
Jungblut, Jean
12.
M50
984
LUX
RRE Echternach
03:16:28
117.
123.
117.
Roch, Jean-Daniel
23.
M35
1314
CH
CAPA
03:16:38
118.
124.
118.
Pluquet, Georges
24.
M45
1130
B
E.T.Chièvres
03:16:46
119.
125.
119.
Delaby, Denis
24.
M35
1155
FR
ECLA Landas
03:16:53
120.
126.
120.
Drouain, Jean-Pierre
42.
M40
1156
FR
ECLA Landas
03:16:55
121.
127.
121.
Hannecart, Raymond
4.
M55
955
B
ESM
03:17:06
122.
128.
122.
Plessnig, Heimo
10.
M30
226
LUX
03:17:06
123.
130.
123.
Joerg, Guido
25.
M45
261
D
TV Hermeskeil
03:17:14
124.
131.
124.
Wastin, Bruno
43.
M40
931
B
Royal Racing Club de Bruxelles
03:17:21
125.
132.
125.
Popac, Goran
26.
M45
1244
LUX
CELTIC
03:17:26
126.
133.
126.
Michiels, Wim
27.
M45
1203
BE
03:17:40
127.
134.
127.
Ujma, Thierry
44.
M40
241
LUX
A.C. Boulay
03:17:40
128.
135.
128.
Ebert, Harald
25.
M35
885
D
TCEC Mainz
03:17:44
129.
136.
129.
Bosschaert, Hans
45.
M40
872
B
KASVO
03:17:52
130.
137.
130.
Badowski, Krzysztof
46.
M40
1176
PL
Stowarzyszenie Cross
03:17:54
131.
138.
131.
Stutz, Uwe
28.
M45
1197
D
LTF Urexweiler
03:18:06
132.
139.
132.
De Becker, Guy
13.
M50
970
B
ACD
03:18:10
133.
140.
133.
Schmit, John
11.
M30
210
B
03:18:12
134.
141.
134.
Laporte, Oliver
26.
M35
925
B
NAC
03:18:20
135.
142.
135.
Krumm, Stephan
29.
M45
1331
D
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
03:18:30
136.
143.
136.
Nelis, Marc
47.
M40
880
B
OBJ
03:18:38
137.
144.
137.
Aschman, Tun
30.
M45
1199
LUX
03:18:39
138.
145.
138.
Simpson, David
31.
M45
721
GB
Serpentine Running Club
03:19:12
139.
146.
139.
Richard, Pascal
27.
M35
1186
F
SES ASTRA
03:19:39
140.
147.
140.
Robert, Michel
48.
M40
867
B
NHRC
03:19:48
141.
148.
141.
Grünen, Joachim
28.
M35
815
D
LT Schweich
03:20:13
142.
150.
142.
Peifer, Günter
5.
M55
1041
D
ERS Weiskirchen
03:20:32
143.
151.
143.
Debruyckere, Luc
29.
M35
1010
B
03:20:50
144.
152.
144.
Dumont, Jean-Luc
32.
M45
976
B
ACLO
03:20:51
145.
153.
145.
Giancarlo, Angino
49.
M40
1133
B
ACLO la Louviere
03:20:51
146.
154.
146.
Weber, Raymond
6.
M55
1134
LUX
03:20:54
147.
155.
147.
Weingärtner, Herbert
14.
M50
702
GER
03:20:55
148.
156.
148.
Witzmann, Frank
33.
M45
1070
D
LT Schweich
03:20:56
149.
157.
149.
Debeuf, Nico
30.
M35
922
B
Road Runners Torhout
03:21:16
150.
158.
150.
Evrard, Didier
50.
M40
967
B
RUNPRO
03:21:19
151.
159.
151.
Koenen, Raymond
51.
M40
257
D
Auslaufmodelle Eifel
03:21:20
152.
160.
152.
Vervoort, Kris
52.
M40
918
B
03:21:21
153.
161.
153.
Hollange, Joseph
53.
M40
1028
B
03:21:22
154.
162.
154.
Picard, Patrick
31.
M35
959
LUX
NL
03:21:39
155.
163.
155.
Bingel-Schmitz, Dieter
34.
M45
1005
GER
03:22:08
156.
164.
156.
Bregeard, Claude
7.
M55
1122
F
CA-VARANGEVILLE
03:22:11
157.
165.
157.
Falque, Pierre
35.
M45
1187
LUX
RCB-GAL
03:22:15
158.
166.
158.
Mommaerts, Joe
1.
M65
1085
B
RCB
03:22:18
159.
168.
159.
Wilmaerts, Jan
36.
M45
2494
BE
03:22:22
160.
169.
160.
Lombaert, Elie
8.
M55
231
B
Road Runners Torhout
03:22:24
161.
170.
161.
Küpper, Lukas
54.
M40
749
D
DLC Aachen
03:22:40
162.
171.
162.
Lorant, Manu
55.
M40
817
BEL
03:22:58
163.
172.
163.
Boyer, Jean-Luc
56.
M40
740
FRA
03:23:06
164.
173.
164.
Lemaire, Christophe
32.
M35
1160
FR
ECLA Landas
03:23:29
165.
174.
165.
Van Rossenberg, Marianne
57.
M40
247
NL
Runners AP
03:23:43
166.
175.
166.
Ballegeer, Johan
58.
M40
833
B
Sodibrug
03:23:46
167.
176.
167.
Persson, Conny
37.
M45
810
SWE
solvikingarna
03:23:51
168.
177.
168.
Roelandts, Gerald
33.
M35
1092
B
03:24:02
169.
178.
169.
Oberweis, Jeff
59.
M40
1105
LUX
CAD
03:24:07
170.
179.
170.
Rotsaert, Johan
60.
M40
1019
B
KASVO
03:24:14
171.
180.
171.
De Proft, Kurt
12.
M30
980
B
Grimbergen
03:24:30
172.
181.
172.
Bouve, Bart
13.
M30
1026
B
VACH
03:24:31
173.
182.
173.
Schumacher, Marc
34.
M35
1108
LUX
03:24:34
174.
183.
174.
Geeroms, Jan
38.
M45
884
B
VITA
03:24:41
175.
184.
175.
Melotte, Henri
61.
M40
964
B
RUNPRO
03:24:50
176.
185.
176.
Linthoudt, Jurgen
14.
M30
1050
B
VITA
03:25:03
177.
186.
177.
Reuland, Arsene
62.
M40
1226
LUX
03:25:08
178.
187.
178.
Beloster, Gerrit
35.
M35
245
LUX
Daring
03:25:11
179.
188.
179.
Rassel, Georges
63.
M40
407
L
03:25:19
180.
189.
180.
Toye, Gert
64.
M40
796
BEL
03:25:40
181.
190.
181.
Jacquemin, Alexandre
6.
M20
1111
F
Dijon Triathlon
03:25:59
182.
191.
182.
Flammang, Jean-Louis
65.
M40
1146
LUX
03:26:02
183.
192.
183.
Krier, Luc
15.
M30
252
LUX
Amicale des P&T Luxemburg
03:26:07
184.
193.
184.
Reinert, Patrick
66.
M40
1200
LUX
VP BANK RUNNERS
03:26:10
185.
194.
185.
Schneider, Ulrich
39.
M45
1124
D
VFL Waldbreitbach
03:26:28
186.
195.
186.
Minn, Norbert
67.
M40
2657
D
TV Neunkirchen 1908
03:26:35
187.
197.
187.
Scuto, Denis
68.
M40
1327
LUX
03:27:04
188.
198.
188.
Forreset, Didier
69.
M40
1096
B
RCB
03:27:13
189.
199.
189.
Jezowski, Slawomir
40.
M45
1177
PL
Stowarzyszenie Cross
03:27:14
190.
201.
190.
Maire, Alain
9.
M55
1119
F
CA-VARANGEVILLE
03:27:31
191.
202.
191.
Bray, Colin
15.
M50
1237
B
Swift Running Club
03:27:31
192.
203.
192.
Parsy, Donat
16.
M30
871
B
Antilob
03:27:40
193.
204.
193.
Keilen, Udo
70.
M40
1082
D
SV Ehlenz
03:27:51
194.
205.
194.
Gudendorff, Jeannot
16.
M50
1265
LUX
03:27:56
195.
206.
195.
Planer, Marcus
36.
M35
840
B
03:27:58
196.
207.
196.
Wagner, Guy
71.
M40
1164
LUX
Police Luxembourg
03:28:02
197.
208.
197.
Husslein, Carlo
41.
M45
1234
LUX
Police Luxembourg
03:28:09
198.
209.
198.
O Dea, Tom
37.
M35
739
IRE
03:28:18
199.
210.
199.
Bauer, Toni
42.
M45
1140
D
LT Ferschweiler Plateau
03:28:20
200.
211.
200.
Seron, Benoit
43.
M45
1263
B
03:28:21