Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: Marathon Echternach 2006
Der grüne Marathon
Marathon Echternach 2006
Results
Der grüne Marathon
switch Discipline:
Der grüne Marathon
Der grüne Marathon
10 Meilen Lauf
Staffellauf Teamrun Marathon
Download complete list
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Gender: m
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
1.
1.
Francis, Alain
1.
M40
832
B
Fleurus Althletisme
02:34:36
2.
2.
2.
Azevedo, Jose
2.
M40
99
P
CA Fola
02:35:29
3.
3.
3.
Cauwels, Kris
1.
M35
1148
B
Road Runners Torhout
02:37:28
4.
4.
4.
Krombach, Christian
1.
M30
11
L
Trilux
02:37:33
5.
5.
5.
Van Dorpe, Patrick
3.
M40
1255
B
VITA
02:37:41
6.
6.
6.
Vanderlinden, Marc
1.
M45
1318
B
RCB
02:40:12
7.
7.
7.
Kaers, Pascal
2.
M30
907
B
DCLA
02:40:26
8.
8.
8.
Decorte, Patrick
2.
M45
1020
B
Road Runners Torhout
02:41:55
9.
9.
9.
Leus, Frankie
4.
M40
952
B
Achl
02:45:15
10.
10.
10.
De Witte, Marc
2.
M35
1009
B
VITA
02:45:40
11.
11.
11.
Godfrin, Marc
5.
M40
1090
B
ARCH
02:45:53
12.
12.
12.
Fox, David
1.
M20
15
LUX
Cadudelange
02:47:31
13.
13.
13.
Lenertz, Patrick
3.
M35
1216
LUX
AS Douanes
02:49:09
14.
14.
14.
Huyghe, Vincent
6.
M40
854
B
MOHA
02:50:00
15.
15.
15.
Paulus, Philippe
3.
M45
1104
B
ESM
02:51:16
16.
16.
16.
Bolsee, Hugues
4.
M35
963
B
HF
02:52:36
17.
17.
17.
Jakob, Jörg
7.
M40
1260
F
TV Auersmacher
02:52:45
18.
18.
18.
Beucher, Franz-Jürgen
8.
M40
267
D
LGM Leiwen
02:52:59
19.
19.
19.
Verrue, Vincent
3.
M30
935
B
Wal course
02:53:18
20.
21.
20.
Laureys, Kris
5.
M35
798
B
02:53:33
21.
22.
21.
Geens, Benny
4.
M45
811
BEL
02:54:09
22.
23.
22.
Dussart, Alain
5.
M45
927
FR
Tom Course
02:54:19
23.
24.
23.
De Vare, Filip
6.
M35
994
B
02:54:49
24.
25.
24.
Heinen, Frank
7.
M35
767
D
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
02:55:30
25.
26.
25.
Scheller, Markus
9.
M40
1008
DE
TUS Ormesheim
02:55:44
26.
27.
26.
Marso, Jean-Claude
10.
M40
1191
LUX
C.S.Luxembourg
02:55:47
27.
28.
27.
Leemans, Filip
8.
M35
1205
BE
02:56:15
28.
29.
28.
Ruelens, Peter
11.
M40
1013
B
VMOL
02:56:59
29.
30.
29.
Diederich, Patrick
12.
M40
1305
LUX
Spiridon Luxembourg
02:57:01
30.
31.
30.
Balanck, Hugo
13.
M40
989
B
Road Runners Torhout
02:57:20
31.
32.
31.
Rassart, Patrick
6.
M45
971
B
ACLO
02:57:52
32.
33.
32.
Diependaele, Rudi
14.
M40
849
B
ACLO la Louviere
02:57:53
33.
34.
33.
Piette, Erik
2.
M20
1183
B
AC Eifel
02:58:17
34.
36.
34.
Engelberg, Serge
15.
M40
12
LUX
CA Dudelange
02:59:04
35.
37.
35.
Dierickx, Jose
1.
M50
1235
B
NAC
02:59:05
36.
38.
36.
Loutsch, Marial
2.
M50
1324
L
02:59:52
37.
41.
37.
Casier, Joris
16.
M40
819
B
03:00:21
38.
42.
38.
Edmonds, Gavin
4.
M30
804
UK
Serpentine Running Club
03:00:37
39.
43.
39.
Varandas, Fernando
9.
M35
999
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
03:00:40
40.
44.
40.
Muller, Lex
7.
M45
1311
LUX
Amicale des P&T Luxemburg
03:01:20
41.
45.
41.
Weber, Roland
10.
M35
14
L
CA Dudelange
03:01:34
42.
46.
42.
Tanson, Pierre
3.
M20
805
LUX
03:01:39
43.
48.
43.
Heinen, Serge
11.
M35
909
B
03:01:50
44.
49.
44.
Roulmond, Rene
12.
M35
1225
LUX
CAPA
03:01:56
45.
50.
45.
Delestenne, Yves
8.
M45
1256
B
E.S.M.
03:02:07
46.
51.
46.
Hahn, Norbert
17.
M40
933
LUX
Csn Clervaux
03:02:09
47.
52.
47.
GIRST, Marcel
18.
M40
100
LUX
CFL
03:02:15
48.
53.
48.
Crespinet, Alain
19.
M40
883
B
RCB Racing Club Bruxelles
03:02:23
49.
54.
49.
De Cock, Gino
5.
M30
799
B
03:02:31
50.
55.
50.
Gerard, Filip
9.
M45
254
B
SWIN
03:02:38
51.
56.
51.
Bauer, Eberhard
10.
M45
780
D
LC 72 Altenkessel
03:02:50
52.
57.
52.
Picat, Jean-Marc
20.
M40
877
FR
AS Police Metz
03:02:54
53.
58.
53.
Olsen, Lars P.
11.
M45
750
DK
03:03:03
54.
59.
54.
Morone, Yves
13.
M35
878
B
Running Club Siamur
03:03:20
55.
60.
55.
Kaers, Johan
6.
M30
898
B
03:03:23
56.
61.
56.
Mertens, Reinhout
12.
M45
1208
BE
03:03:49
57.
62.
57.
Delvaux, Paul
1.
M60
1131
B
ACA
03:04:06
58.
63.
58.
Hermes, Paul
14.
M35
1309
LUX
Trenteler
03:04:07
59.
64.
59.
Guilbert, Dominique
21.
M40
834
B
STAX
03:04:14
60.
65.
60.
Waerts, Alain
3.
M50
961
B
SeRunners
03:04:19
61.
66.
61.
Traff, Jesper
13.
M45
1080
D
03:04:26
62.
67.
62.
House, Mark
22.
M40
965
LUX
SES-Astra
03:04:27
63.
68.
63.
Clees, Fernand
23.
M40
944
LUX
A.S. Douanes
03:04:30
64.
69.
64.
Ziegler, Matthias
15.
M35
785
D
LTF Marpingen
03:04:35
65.
70.
65.
Poppe, Alain
24.
M40
1051
B
J.T.DE OLIFANT
03:04:38
66.
71.
66.
Vilain, Fabian
7.
M30
1217
B
Endurence Team Enghien
03:04:39
67.
72.
67.
Feller, Robert
25.
M40
1277
D
LTF Marpingen
03:05:24
68.
73.
68.
Golabek, Mariusz
26.
M40
1175
PL
Stowarzyszenie Cross
03:05:31
69.
74.
69.
Stalon, Yves
27.
M40
897
B
ESM
03:05:46
70.
75.
70.
Klein, Andreas
14.
M45
1220
D
LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf
03:05:56
71.
76.
71.
Villmen, Frank
15.
M45
1241
D
Bisttal-Runners
03:06:06
72.
77.
72.
Mus, Rudi
28.
M40
1258
B
Jogging Club Brugge
03:06:37
73.
78.
73.
Vanderroost, Mike
4.
M20
772
B
03:06:39
74.
79.
74.
Werle, Ralf
29.
M40
1103
D
03:06:45
75.
80.
75.
de vos, valere
16.
M45
1169
B
03:06:59
76.
81.
76.
Soenen, Geert
17.
M45
232
B
03:07:06
77.
82.
77.
Messina, Michel
18.
M45
1303
B
RACLO.BJB
03:07:41
78.
83.
78.
Belz, Ingmar
16.
M35
704
D
03:08:03
79.
84.
79.
Willems, Eddy
4.
M50
1049
B
03:08:09
80.
85.
80.
Brandenburger, Jo
30.
M40
823
LUX
Walfer Huesen
03:08:20
81.
86.
81.
Ryde, Marc
19.
M45
988
B
Road Runners Torhout
03:08:29
82.
87.
82.
Bartkowiak, Dariusz
31.
M40
1042
PL
03:08:36
83.
88.
83.
Rebmann, Markus
32.
M40
890
D
LAG Saarbrücken
03:09:09
84.
89.
84.
Hoffmann, Carsten
5.
M20
992
D
Tus Ormesheim
03:09:14
85.
90.
85.
Feller, Gilbert
5.
M50
2656
L
03:09:21
86.
91.
86.
Demoortele, Johan
20.
M45
990
B
Road Runners Torhout
03:09:24
87.
92.
87.
van Tol, Rob
21.
M45
975
NL
Pallas 67
03:09:43
88.
93.
88.
Allard, Serge
33.
M40
1192
LUX
03:09:46
89.
94.
89.
Schier, Josef
34.
M40
264
D
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
03:09:59
90.
95.
90.
Damblon, Georges
1.
M55
1149
B
03:10:30
91.
96.
91.
Werning, Thomas
35.
M40
820
D
03:10:32
92.
97.
92.
Stellian, Jean Louis
8.
M30
218
B
RCB
03:10:44
93.
98.
93.
Vuye, Thierry
36.
M40
882
B
RCB-GAL
03:10:58
94.
99.
94.
lemmens, jos
6.
M50
1207
BE
03:11:07
95.
100.
95.
Slazak, Andrzej
22.
M45
1172
PL
03:11:18
96.
101.
96.
Librecht, Kim
17.
M35
1097
B
03:11:23
97.
102.
97.
Heyden, Christian
37.
M40
1079
B
03:11:52
98.
103.
98.
Grandjean, Jean-Pierre
2.
M55
1099
B
03:13:11
99.
104.
99.
Nikolayczik, Robert
18.
M35
1081
D
03:13:41
100.
105.
100.
Anen, Jean-Claude
7.
M50
1083
LUX
RRE
03:13:49