Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Äischdall-Trail 2022
list of participants
Äischdall-Trail 2022
list of participants
10km Trail
switch Discipline (10km Trail)
10km Trail
21km Trail
6km Trail
21km - Nordic Walking
500m Kids Run (2013-2016)
10km - Nordic Walking
1000m Kids Run (2009-2012)
6km - Nordic Walking
to the registration
Download complete list
All participants of the discipline:
10km Trail
Lastname
Firstname
M/F
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Kaufmann
Luc
251
LUX
Hansen
Franky
252
LUX
Alessandro
Zamboni
356
LUX
Wavestone
Bartlett
Katia
Deutschland
TG Konz & SV Trier-Olewig
Palgen
Lynn
253
LUX
Nilles
Christian
LUX
Daniel
Godelet
LUX
Schmit
Carole
LUX
Van Strien
Joop
254
NLD
Arnaud
Delalle
255
LUX
Wolter
Jean-Michel
256
LUX
Weber
Carmen
257
LUX
/
STRAINCHAMPS
Jim
258
LUX
Popow
Yves
259
LUX
GLOD
Michel Patrick
260
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg / Special Olympics Laftreff
Rouis
Myriam
261
LUX
Spiridon 08
Koerperich
Paul
355
LUX
Perovic
Nino
299
LUX
Pribela
Gyöngyi
262
HUN
Cool Runnings Luxembourg
Millim
Michel
263
LUX
Trilux
Turmes
David
358
LUX
Fréchard
Caroline
264
FRA
Reuter
Daniel
265
LUX
Trispeed Mamer
Streng
Marianne
266
LUX
Walisch
Jean-Marie
331
LUX
Kaufmann
Jeff
267
LUX
Lucas
Pit
268
LUX
LUCAS Sarl
LUCAS
Robert
269
LUX
LUCAS Sarl
Gerard
Szele
LUX
Kayser
Ronny
341
LUX
Capa Ettelbruck
sophie
bujat
FRA
Wavestone
alessandro
zamboni
Luxembourg
Wavestone
Gwen
Daufeld
270
LUX
Annick
Baustert
271
LUX
Weber
Roland
287
LUX
CA Dudelange
Gillen
Pit
272
LUX
Wild Ducks
Muller
Fernand
273
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
Muller
Luc
284
LUX
Schaack
Paul
323
LUX
Klein
Bo
314
LUX
Alliance Aischdal
Schmit
Laurent
324
LUX
Contreras
Teddy
291
LUX
Teddy contreras
Weber
Nicole
332
LUX
Amelyu
Senyo
301
FRA
Lill
Mike
315
LUX
Alliance Aischdall
Caccioppoli
Gianni
305
LUX
Alliance Aischdall
Freymann
Alex
308
LUX
Alliance Aischdall
Matias
Fabio
316
LUX
Alliance Aischdall
Bruyere
Louis
304
LUX
Alliance Aischdall
Haagen
Maxime
311
LUX
Alliance Aischdall
Scornaienchi
Luca
326
LUX
Alliance Aischdall
Philippe
Gilles
320
LUX
Alliance Aischdall
Medvescek
Gil
317
LUX
Alliance Aischdall
Bleser
Louis
302
LUX
Alliance Aischdall
Palgen
Luca
319
LUX
Alliance Aischdall
Godart
Sven
LUX
Alliance Aischdall
Useldinger
Greg
329
LUX
Alliance Aischdall
Suljic
Smail
327
LUX
Alliance Aischdall
Mesquita
Rafael
318
LUX
Alliance Aischdall
Delgado
Ruben
306
PRT
Alliance Aischdall
Schonckert
Pit
325
LUX
Alliance Aischdall
Polhoud
Ismael
321
LUX
Alliance Aischdall
Teixeira
Filipe
328
LUX
Alliance Aischdall
Huberty
Olivier
312
LUX
Alliance Aischdall
Fridel
Emanuel
309
FRA
Alliance Aischdall
Didier
J-B
307
FRA
Alliance Aischdall
Talmant
Mathias
274
FRA
Greendale
Adam
275
GBR
Tex
Claude
276
LUX
Cadudelange
Hamm
Dan
277
LUX
Kauten
Paul
313
LUX
neant
Hengen
Francis
347
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
Diener
Mike
278
LUX
Gongstriker Coaching and Consulting
Bauer
Esther
348
LUX
BIL RUNNERS
Julien
Chiesa
279
LUX
Volta
Luca
330
ITA
Boulanger
Ben
303
LUX
Longhino
Marc
337
LUX
Simos Santos
Dylon
354
Scarafino
Roberto
322
LUX
LT Hesper
Wolf
Ronny
343
LUX
Gillen
Jerome
Luxembourg
Gilli Vanilli
Paramio
Paco
300
ESP
Salentiny
Nadine
282
LUX
Ollivier
Timothé
283
FRA
Gasché
Francis
339
LUX
Benchegra
Selima
280
Conter
Yannick
281
LUX
Sam
Schmit
353
LUX
Cattaneo
Lara
352
LUX
Cattaneo
Laure
351
LUX
Monique
Feidt
350
LUX
Scholtes
Nora
LUX
Faria
Natalia
340
PRT
Team Run
Hustinx
Catherine
296
BEL
Running Concept
Tester
Klaus
DEU
Barros
Ricardo
349
Perlic
Patrick
345
LUX
Freitas
Vanda
346
LUX
Löffler
Lena
344
LUX