Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: Äischdall-Trail 2018
21km Trail
Äischdall-Trail 2018
Results
21km Trail
switch Discipline:
21km Trail
21km - Nordic Walking
10km - Nordic Walking
500m Kids Run (2011-2014)
1000m Kids Run (2007-2010)
10km Trail
21km Trail
6km Trail
Download complete list
further result to download
10km_M_Gemeinde.pdf
6km_W_Gemeinde.pdf
6km_M_Gemeinde.pdf
21km_W_Gemeinde.pdf
10km_W_Gemeinde.pdf
21km_M_Gemeinde.pdf
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Nation: LUX
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
101.
154.
132.
Origer, Yves
10.
M55
182
LUX
TRI-TEAM-ORIGER
02:08:56 (02:08:41)
102.
155.
23.
Fister, Emilie
5.
W35
64
LUX
NSL Stroossen
02:09:19 (02:08:56)
103.
156.
133.
De Sousa, Ricardo
23.
M35
198
LUX
02:09:19 (02:08:56)
104.
157.
24.
Christiane, Seyler
4.
W50
45
LUX
02:09:37 (02:09:08)
105.
158.
134.
Demuth, Luc
24.
M45
183
LUX
FLA LL
02:10:54 (02:10:35)
106.
160.
25.
Corodoso, Sylvie
6.
W30
232
LUX
02:11:46 (02:11:13)
107.
161.
136.
Da Costa, Joao
29.
M40
233
LUX
02:11:46 (02:11:15)
108.
163.
137.
Stiefer, Marc
25.
M45
166
LUX
02:12:49 (02:12:22)
109.
164.
138.
Beckius, Joe
24.
M35
66
LUX
///
02:12:53 (02:12:49)
110.
165.
139.
De Cello, Jerome
11.
MHK
210
LUX
02:13:48 (02:13:08)
111.
166.
140.
Haupert, Michael
30.
M40
46
LUX
02:13:51 (02:13:09)
112.
167.
141.
JACQUET, VINCENT
31.
M40
206
LUX
TRAIL IN GAUME
02:14:42 (02:14:25)
113.
169.
143.
Halsdorf, Patrick
17.
M50
12
LUX
02:14:43 (02:14:04)
114.
170.
27.
Jadin, Véro
4.
W45
58
LUX
02:14:56 (02:14:39)
115.
171.
28.
Kintzlé, Maryse
6.
W35
99
LUX
02:14:58 (02:14:12)
116.
172.
144.
Ludovic, Thiery
17.
M30
203
LUX
02:15:57 (02:15:46)
117.
173.
29.
Pennacchio, Dea
3.
W55
22
LUX
02:17:03 (02:16:52)
118.
174.
30.
Gabrielle, Kremer-muller
5.
W45
2
LUX
Restaurant Le Pigeonnier
02:17:03 (02:16:50)
119.
175.
145.
Lux, Luc
1.
MJU
234
LUX
02:18:23 (02:18:21)
120.
176.
31.
Michels, Valerie
2.
WHK
133
LUX
02:18:28 (02:17:54)
121.
178.
147.
Buijs, Jemp
18.
M50
29
LUX
Pompiers Cyno
02:19:26 (02:18:40)
122.
182.
35.
Fischbach, Jacky
7.
W30
15
LUX
02:20:55 (02:20:23)
123.
183.
148.
Kirchen, Mil
19.
M50
193
LUX
CELTIC Diekrich
02:20:56 (02:20:33)
124.
184.
36.
WENGLER, Viviane
4.
W55
115
LUX
Spiridon 08 Letzebuerg
02:21:16 (02:20:26)
125.
185.
149.
Wengler, Guy
1.
M75
116
LUX
SPIRIDON 08 Lëtzebuerg
02:21:16 (02:20:26)
126.
191.
153.
Schwarz, Andre
11.
M55
167
LUX
LT Hesper
02:25:26 (02:24:57)
127.
193.
40.
Spanier, Michele
4.
WHK
212
LUX
02:26:25 (02:25:42)
128.
194.
41.
Weber, Nicole
8.
W50
175
LUX
Amicale Post Luxembourg
02:26:28 (02:25:52)
129.
195.
42.
Marion, Goedert
5.
W40
165
LUX
02:26:35 (02:25:41)
130.
196.
154.
PERLIC, Patrick
12.
M55
136
LUX
02:26:35 (02:25:43)
131.
197.
155.
Emringer, Louis
7.
M60
80
LUX
NSL Strassen
02:28:16 (02:27:31)
132.
199.
44.
Fryklund, Annika
9.
W50
111
LUX
NSL Stroossen
02:32:03 (02:31:19)
133.
200.
156.
Speck, Sascha
33.
M40
59
LUX
Mia Tattoostudio Trier
02:33:17 (02:32:47)
134.
201.
157.
Mota Lisboa, Pedro
8.
M60
110
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
02:33:24 (02:33:15)
135.
203.
46.
Neis, Nicoletta
6.
W45
16
LUX
02:36:15 (02:36:04)
136.
205.
48.
Schmit, Joy
5.
WHK
35
LUX
02:38:43 (02:38:03)
137.
206.
158.
Schmit, Florent
9.
M60
34
LUX
02:38:43 (02:38:04)