Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: Äischdall-Trail 2018
21km Trail
Äischdall-Trail 2018
Results
21km Trail
switch Discipline:
21km Trail
21km - Nordic Walking
10km - Nordic Walking
500m Kids Run (2011-2014)
1000m Kids Run (2007-2010)
10km Trail
21km Trail
6km Trail
Download complete list
further result to download
10km_M_Gemeinde.pdf
6km_W_Gemeinde.pdf
6km_M_Gemeinde.pdf
21km_W_Gemeinde.pdf
10km_W_Gemeinde.pdf
21km_M_Gemeinde.pdf
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Nation: LUX
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
1.
1.
Christian, Molitor
1.
M30
65
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
01:20:42 (01:20:42)
2.
2.
2.
Remakel, Sven
1.
MHK
121
LUX
Armee.lu / CAD
01:25:53 (01:25:53)
3.
3.
3.
Lehners, Scharel
2.
M30
176
LUX
01:27:35 (01:27:34)
4.
4.
4.
Luc, Mathias
1.
M35
57
LUX
Ville de Luxembourg
01:29:07 (01:29:07)
5.
5.
5.
Goedert, Steve
1.
M40
62
LUX
01:30:11 (01:30:06)
6.
6.
6.
Peffer, Laurent
3.
M30
43
LUX
01:31:32 (01:31:29)
7.
7.
7.
Ginter, Christian
2.
M40
83
LUX
/
01:31:32 (01:31:28)
8.
8.
8.
Alaime, Damien
3.
M40
215
LUX
01:32:21 (01:32:20)
9.
9.
9.
Fortunato, José
1.
M45
101
LUX
Lamesch Suez
01:33:07 (01:33:05)
10.
11.
10.
Ries, Jeff
2.
M35
77
LUX
01:33:28 (01:33:26)
11.
12.
11.
Streff, Patrick
1.
M50
220
LUX
01:33:59 (01:33:52)
12.
13.
12.
Cabrillon, Denis
2.
MHK
98
LUX
01:34:46 (01:34:43)
13.
15.
14.
Bourgnon, Frank
3.
M45
218
LUX
01:36:54 (01:36:53)
14.
17.
16.
Lopes, Carlos
3.
M35
105
LUX
01:37:42 (01:37:37)
15.
18.
2.
Hoffmann, Isabelle
2.
W30
168
LUX
TEAM Citabel
01:38:03 (01:38:00)
16.
20.
18.
Jungbluth, Gilles
5.
M30
125
LUX
Lalux
01:38:04 (01:37:55)
17.
21.
19.
PIRENNE, CHRISTOPHE
5.
M40
151
LUX
CAD
01:38:08 (01:38:06)
18.
22.
20.
Rasque, Marc
4.
M35
199
LUX
01:38:29 (01:38:25)
19.
24.
22.
Felten, Chris
3.
MHK
145
LUX
CSL
01:39:02 (01:39:01)
20.
31.
29.
Berkes, Germain
1.
M55
120
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
01:42:07 (01:41:51)
21.
33.
31.
MEDERNACH, Ralph
6.
MHK
171
LUX
01:42:31 (01:42:16)
22.
34.
32.
Folscheid, Bob
8.
M40
76
LUX
Trilux
01:42:55 (01:42:55)
23.
35.
3.
Lenoir, Sani
3.
W30
44
LUX
01:43:14 (01:43:09)
24.
36.
33.
Schmitt, Luc
9.
M40
123
LUX
01:43:20 (01:43:07)
25.
37.
34.
Goergen, Marc
6.
M35
49
LUX
CAEG
01:43:41 (01:43:38)
26.
39.
36.
Muller, Laurent
7.
M35
140
LUX
01:44:24 (01:44:02)
27.
41.
38.
Pinto, Andre
8.
M35
154
LUX
01:45:00 (01:44:46)
28.
42.
39.
Georges, Conter
1.
M60
41
LUX
Amicale Post Luxembourg
01:45:31 (01:45:18)
29.
44.
41.
Ricciardelli, Giorgio
10.
M40
143
LUX
01:45:52 (01:45:04)
30.
45.
42.
Pessers, Erny
3.
M50
130
LUX
01:46:12 (01:46:09)
31.
46.
43.
Biewesch, Marc
11.
M40
95
LUX
Lafclub Police
01:46:24 (01:46:19)
32.
47.
4.
Arensdorf, Tania
1.
W45
106
LUX
FlTri
01:46:31 (01:46:14)
33.
48.
44.
Thill, Joel
4.
M50
13
LUX
01:46:33 (01:46:14)
34.
50.
46.
Veigas, Toni
8.
M30
147
LUX
01:46:59 (01:46:49)
35.
51.
47.
Duarte, Nuno
10.
M35
79
LUX
01:48:04 (01:47:50)
36.
54.
50.
Monaco, Pietro
7.
M45
69
LUX
01:48:42 (01:47:54)
37.
55.
51.
Zeyer, Mika
9.
M30
48
LUX
POST Luxembourg
01:48:45 (01:48:42)
38.
56.
52.
Olinger, Andy
10.
M30
94
LUX
Amicale Post Luxembourg
01:48:45 (01:48:42)
39.
57.
53.
Waltener, Philippe
2.
M55
54
LUX
01:48:46 (01:48:33)
40.
58.
54.
Joe, Barthel
8.
M45
26
LUX
01:48:59 (01:48:56)
41.
59.
55.
Hilbert, Georges
9.
M45
81
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
01:49:10 (01:49:06)
42.
61.
57.
Moussaid, Driss
10.
M45
164
LUX
01:49:12 (01:48:54)
43.
62.
58.
Van Bartel, Christian
11.
M35
208
LUX
01:49:21 (01:49:10)
44.
63.
5.
Di Bartolomeo, Chris
4.
W30
21
LUX
01:49:21 (01:49:18)
45.
65.
60.
Tonteling, Max
12.
M35
118
LUX
Schrett fir Schrett A.s.b.l
01:49:53 (01:49:43)
46.
67.
62.
Filbig, Alain
11.
M45
31
LUX
01:50:18 (01:50:10)
47.
69.
64.
Reisch, Mathias
2.
M60
47
LUX
NSL Stroossen
01:50:42 (01:50:21)
48.
73.
68.
Stranen-graas, Marc
5.
M55
37
LUX
DHHasD
01:52:06 (01:51:42)
49.
75.
70.
Geraud, Cedric
13.
M35
221
LUX
01:52:31 (01:52:25)
50.
77.
72.
Oth, Gast
1.
M65
33
LUX
01:52:39 (01:52:35)
51.
78.
73.
Brinster, Sebastien
15.
M40
131
LUX
01:52:41 (01:52:41)
52.
79.
74.
Gilson, Jean-marie
3.
M60
96
LUX
01:52:43 (01:52:18)
53.
81.
76.
Mersch, Thierry
14.
M45
223
LUX
OCR Heidesprinter
01:53:10 (01:52:19)
54.
82.
6.
Schneider, Manon
1.
W35
152
LUX
CA Dudelange
01:53:18 (01:53:06)
55.
83.
7.
Weber, Valerie
1.
W40
117
LUX
01:53:54 (01:53:46)
56.
84.
77.
Wagener, Marc
16.
M40
78
LUX
01:54:01 (01:53:55)
57.
85.
78.
André, Thierry
17.
M40
89
LUX
01:54:13 (01:54:02)
58.
86.
79.
Schmit, Jacques
12.
M30
18
LUX
www.leeschtung.lu
01:54:15 (01:54:10)
59.
87.
80.
Bodri, Ronny
15.
M35
174
LUX
01:54:17 (01:53:49)
60.
90.
8.
Vanda, Denter
1.
W50
173
LUX
01:54:49 (01:54:35)
61.
92.
84.
Bauler, Daniel
19.
M40
70
LUX
MemorAid Luc Courtois
01:54:52 (01:54:26)
62.
94.
86.
Spaus, Jos
6.
M50
158
LUX
AS Douanes
01:54:55 (01:54:12)
63.
95.
87.
Richard, Edwards
7.
M50
86
LUX
01:55:06 (01:54:25)
64.
96.
88.
Muller, Lex
6.
M55
42
LUX
Amicale Post Luxembourg
01:55:10 (01:54:44)
65.
99.
91.
Lucas, Serge
21.
M40
23
LUX
CA Belvaux
01:55:59 (01:55:16)
66.
100.
92.
Di Bartolomeo, Yves
17.
M35
20
LUX
01:56:06 (01:56:05)
67.
101.
93.
Schmitt, Tom
18.
M35
90
LUX
01:56:07 (01:55:55)
68.
102.
94.
Fellerich, Guy
16.
M45
74
LUX
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei / Fa
01:56:09 (01:56:07)
69.
103.
95.
Lepage, Joe
19.
M35
217
LUX
01:56:12 (01:55:55)
70.
104.
96.
Duartez, Marcio
20.
M35
137
LUX
01:56:47 (01:56:30)
71.
108.
100.
Elias, Greiner
17.
M45
102
LUX
trilux
01:57:43 (01:57:06)
72.
109.
101.
Deimel, Helmut
11.
M50
200
LUX
01:58:01 (01:57:11)
73.
111.
103.
Poels, Bjoern
18.
M45
30
LUX
01:58:45 (01:58:20)
74.
112.
9.
Bokkon-Holsten, Stefanie
2.
W45
227
LUX
01:58:49 (01:58:35)
75.
114.
105.
Schanck, Steve
22.
M40
97
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
01:58:58 (01:58:55)
76.
115.
106.
Laterza, Vito
23.
M40
14
LUX
01:59:05 (01:58:32)
77.
116.
107.
Atten, Théo
7.
M55
87
LUX
Cercle Athletique Celtic Diek.
01:59:30 (01:59:13)
78.
117.
108.
Meyers, Marc
24.
M40
91
LUX
www.flux.lu
01:59:55 (01:59:36)
79.
119.
110.
Muller, Marc
13.
M30
122
LUX
L.C. Spuerkees
02:00:44 (02:00:07)
80.
120.
111.
Delhez, Patrick
20.
M45
204
LUX
LC Spuerkeess
02:00:44 (02:00:06)
81.
123.
10.
Myriam, Fouarge
2.
W40
75
LUX
Weiler Tower Runners
02:01:42 (02:01:21)
82.
124.
114.
Muller, Michel
14.
M30
150
LUX
02:02:24 (02:02:02)
83.
126.
11.
CHILLON, Veronique
2.
W35
139
LUX
CAEG
02:02:43 (02:02:28)
84.
129.
116.
Weber, Jeannot
4.
M60
146
LUX
02:03:27 (02:03:21)
85.
130.
117.
Hasanovic, Nisvet
22.
M45
71
LUX
02:03:44 (02:03:29)
86.
131.
118.
Engel, Yves
15.
M30
24
LUX
Gilli Vanilli
02:04:53 (02:04:17)
87.
132.
14.
Kops, Carole
3.
W40
85
LUX
Outdoorbones
02:05:09 (02:04:56)
88.
133.
119.
MICHELS, KIM
9.
MHK
161
LUX
02:05:25 (02:04:34)
89.
137.
16.
Wagner, Claudine
1.
WHK
187
LUX
02:05:46 (02:05:21)
90.
138.
17.
Streitz, Patricia
4.
W35
128
LUX
02:05:53 (02:05:23)
91.
139.
122.
Weber, Roland
14.
M50
55
LUX
CA Dudelange
02:05:54 (02:05:22)
92.
140.
123.
Sinner, Jean-paul
15.
M50
72
LUX
02:06:12 (02:05:52)
93.
141.
18.
Muller, Josiane
1.
W55
88
LUX
02:06:17 (02:06:06)
94.
144.
125.
Martin, Bäumler
28.
M40
107
LUX
FlTri
02:06:39 (02:06:22)
95.
145.
126.
Mohamed, Ben Khedher
5.
M60
68
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
02:06:42 (02:06:21)
96.
147.
127.
Wolff, Romain
2.
M65
39
LUX
AS CFL
02:06:54 (02:06:42)
97.
148.
128.
Maurizio, Alunni
8.
M55
93
LUX
02:06:58 (02:06:30)
98.
149.
21.
Thiry, Danielle
3.
W50
109
LUX
02:07:22 (02:06:40)
99.
150.
129.
Richard, Fabrice
10.
MHK
129
LUX
02:07:33 (02:06:53)
100.
153.
131.
LISARELLI, JEFF
9.
M55
114
LUX
02:08:37 (02:08:08)