Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: Foyer Wengert´s Trail
18 km Trailrunning (Avec chronométrage)
Foyer Wengert´s Trail
Results
18 km Trailrunning (Avec chronométrage)
switch Discipline:
18 km Trailrunning (Avec chronométrage)
9 km Laufen / Walking
14 km Laufen / Walking
18 km Trailrunning (Avec chronométrage)
Download complete list
back to overview
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
1.
Reding, François
1.
M35
147
BEL
Running Concept Coaching
01:08:15
2.
2.
Leroy, Antoine
1.
M30
130
FRA
01:12:23
3.
3.
Remakel, Sven
2.
M30
127
LUX
Peters Sports
01:13:54
4.
4.
Schneider, Pitt
1.
M40
113
LUX
Peters Sports / CA Fola
01:20:04
5.
5.
Claerbout, David
2.
M35
173
01:22:44
6.
1.
Xhaferaj, Shefi
1.
W35
155
LUX
Peters Sports
01:22:45
7.
6.
Legay, Brice
3.
M35
157
FRA
PwC Luxembourg
01:25:11
8.
7.
Loord, Tony
1.
M20
152
SWE
01:26:46
9.
8.
Ott, Alex
1.
M45
174
DEU
Lanternes Rouges
01:28:32
10.
9.
Winbomont, Tom
2.
M20
156
LUX
Loisir Nordique
01:33:20
11.
10.
Verchere, Jocelyn
1.
M50
139
FRA
Secolux
01:34:21
12.
11.
Huffens, Jerome
2.
M40
180
FRA
01:35:24
13.
12.
Pütz, Ben
3.
M30
175
01:37:49
14.
2.
Schmitz, Stéphanie
2.
W35
149
BEL
Running Concept Coaching
01:38:49
15.
13.
Lipa, Jiri
2.
M45
118
CZE
01:39:07
16.
14.
Verissimo, Daniel
3.
M40
146
01:40:06
17.
3.
Rouis, Myriam
1.
W40
121
FRA
Spiridon
01:40:06
18.
15.
de Ron, Harry
4.
M40
183
LUX
01:40:46
19.
16.
Gaspar, Sergio
2.
M50
134
POR
01:41:32
20.
17.
Brandenburger, Ken
4.
M35
161
LUX
01:42:45
21.
18.
GLOD, Michel Patrick
3.
M50
107
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg / Special Olympics Laftreff
01:43:22
22.
19.
Mousel, Romain
4.
M50
160
LUX
01:44:25
23.
20.
Osmialowski, Michael
3.
M45
141
DEU
Marathon-Club Eschweiler
01:45:33
24.
4.
Thoma, Cleo
1.
W50
120
LUX
01:45:51
25.
5.
Weber, Valérie
1.
W45
153
LUX
01:46:10
26.
21.
Perovic, Nino
5.
M50
103
LUX
01:48:10
27.
22.
Irthum, Gilles
3.
M20
131
LUX
01:49:20
28.
6.
Goldschmit, Steffi
2.
W40
116
LUX
01:49:22
29.
23.
Hernandez, Alex
5.
M35
148
LUX
01:50:28
30.
24.
Despreaux, Matthieu
6.
M35
159
FRA
PwC Luxembourg
01:51:12
31.
7.
Mertens, Claudie
2.
W50
172
Fatbetty Run
01:51:35
32.
25.
Heinrich, Georges
6.
M50
135
LUX
01:52:12
33.
8.
Claudine, Wagner-Wengler
1.
W30
110
LUX
01:52:24
34.
9.
Thein, Sandy
3.
W50
140
LUX
01:52:57
35.
26.
Heynes, Stefan
7.
M50
106
DEU
01:53:07
36.
27.
Mousel, Jhemp
1.
M55
114
LUX
Riesling Renner
01:53:58
37.
28.
Diderrich, Pierre
1.
M65
122
LUX
LT Hesper
01:55:42
38.
29.
Tymofiejewicz, Adam
5.
M40
158
POL
PwC Luxembourg
01:56:13
39.
30.
Gaasch, Tom
4.
M45
128
LUX
01:56:41
40.
31.
Hasanovic, Nisvet
5.
M45
132
LUX
01:56:57
41.
32.
Roque, Sebastien
8.
M50
117
FRA
RTL Runners Team
01:58:08
42.
33.
Di Carlo, Stéphane
6.
M45
143
LUX
FatBetty.Run
01:58:39
43.
10.
Morang, Romy
3.
W35
125
LUX
01:58:39
44.
11.
Treff, Véronique
1.
W20
142
LUX
FatBetty.Run
01:58:40
45.
34.
Schroeder, Aender
6.
M40
104
LUX
01:59:07
46.
12.
Kleinert, Ute
1.
W60
162
DEU
TG Konz
01:59:23
47.
35.
Schons, Marc
7.
M40
102
LUX
02:01:25
48.
36.
Barbieri, Calin
7.
M45
133
ROU
02:02:14
49.
13.
Tymofiejewicz, Agnieszka
2.
W45
150
LUX
NO Speed Limit Stroossen
02:02:41
50.
37.
HAU, Claude
9.
M50
119
LUX
CAEG Grevenmacher
02:03:02
51.
14.
Mataigne, Véronique
2.
W30
176
LUX
Willpower
02:03:43
52.
38.
Bernard, David
4.
M30
165
LUX
PwC Luxembourg
02:05:25
53.
39.
Rodrigues, Bruno
8.
M40
167
POR
02:05:35
54.
40.
Ferreira, Sergio
9.
M40
168
POR
02:05:35
55.
41.
Perrin, Bruno
8.
M45
144
FRA
Leucémie Espoir 57
02:06:49
56.
15.
Banyere, Beatrice
4.
W50
177
02:08:43
57.
42.
Gallone, Frederic
10.
M50
178
02:08:43
58.
43.
Tan, Ken
7.
M35
186
02:08:52
59.
44.
Wolff, Lucien
1.
M70
170
LUX
02:12:35
60.
45.
Dondelinger, Brice
10.
M40
136
LUX
02:12:52
61.
16.
Agostinho, Natalia
3.
W45
112
FRA
02:13:52
62.
17.
Wolff, Danielle
1.
W65
171
LUX
02:17:25
63.
18.
Niesen, Nadine
4.
W45
129
LUX
02:18:11
64.
46.
Lang, Claude
2.
M55
105
LUX
Fat
02:20:03
65.
19.
Martinez, Inmaculada
5.
W50
169
ESP
02:20:15
66.
20.
JAUREGUI, LORENA
5.
W45
154
MEX
02:20:17
67.
47.
LU, JI
11.
M40
126
CHN
02:26:03
68.
48.
Wengler, Guy
1.
M75
138
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
02:26:34
69.
21.
Wengler, Viviane
2.
W60
137
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
02:26:34
70.
49.
Unfer, Pierre
8.
M35
108
FRA
02:27:37
71.
50.
Paulo, Teixeira
12.
M40
124
LUX
Bear Territory
02:29:26
72.
51.
ALEXANDRE, Lino
13.
M40
123
LUX
02:29:27
73.
52.
Nunes, Henrique
11.
M50
181
POR
02:29:27
74.
22.
Silva, Ana
6.
W45
182
POR
02:29:32
75.
53.
Thomas, Steil
1.
M60
166
DEU
LG Langsur
02:36:16
76.
54.
Ciaran, Mc Kay
3.
M55
179
LUX
Trilux
02:50:41
77.
55.
Weber, Tiago
9.
M35
145
LUX
FatBetty.Run
03:19:14
78.
56.
Campana, Jeff
10.
M35
111
LUX
FatBetty.Run
03:19:15