Place |
Team |
Persons |
Female |
Male |
|
|
|
1. |
LMRL |
206 |
79 |
127 |
|
|
|
2. |
LAML |
135 |
73 |
62 |
|
|
|
3. |
LGL |
72 |
39 |
33 |
|
|
|
4. |
LEM |
62 |
35 |
27 |
|
|
|
5. |
Ecole de Bereldange |
35 |
13 |
22 |
|
|
|
6. |
AL |
30 |
20 |
10 |
|
|
|
7. |
Celtic Diekirch |
23 |
5 |
18 |
|
|
|
8. |
ALR |
21 |
12 |
9 |
|
|
|
9. |
Capa Ettelbruck |
19 |
11 |
8 |
|
|
|
10. |
Kokosnossband / Flick |
17 |
9 |
8 |
|
|
|
11. |
Walferdange rugby Club de renert |
17 |
6 |
11 |
|
|
|
12. |
FOOTBALL |
15 |
3 |
12 |
|
|
|
13. |
EF Walferdange |
14 |
11 |
3 |
|
|
|
14. |
SLL |
14 |
7 |
7 |
|
|
|
15. |
Ecole Europeenne Luxembourg 2 - Mamer |
12 |
10 |
2 |
|
|
|
16. |
Schule Steinsel Flick |
12 |
7 |
5 |
|
|
|
17. |
Walfer Scouten |
11 |
6 |
5 |
|
|
|
18. |
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg |
11 |
3 |
8 |
|
|
|
19. |
Klass Cindy Melcher |
11 |
6 |
5 |
|
|
|
20. |
tennis |
10 |
6 |
4 |
|
|
|
21. |
LRSL |
10 |
5 |
5 |
|
|
|
22. |
Maude Hoffmann |
9 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
23. |
SpeciaL Olympics Luxembourg |
9 |
2 |
7 |
|
|
|
24. |
Fujitsu |
9 |
2 |
7 |
|
|
|
25. |
Monica Vandervorst |
8 |
5 |
3 |
|
|
|
26. |
CSL |
8 |
4 |
4 |
|
|
|
27. |
Young Runners |
8 |
4 |
4 |
|
|
|
28. |
Ecole Steinsel - 4.1. KIRSCH |
8 |
3 |
5 |
|
|
|
29. |
HELP - Service des Aides et Soins de la Croix-Roug |
8 |
4 |
4 |
|
|
|
30. |
LTC |
7 |
0 |
7 |
|
|
|
31. |
Lafclub Police |
7 |
1 |
6 |
|
|
|
32. |
EPFL |
7 |
4 |
3 |
|
|
|
33. |
EE group Steinsel |
7 |
4 |
3 |
|
|
|
34. |
Walfer Schoul Heidrich |
7 |
2 |
5 |
|
|
|
35. |
Team X3M SNOOZE |
7 |
2 |
5 |
|
|
|
36. |
Classe Laurence Waltzing |
7 |
5 |
2 |
|
|
|
37. |
APEW |
7 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
38. |
Charvatova / Kroupova |
6 |
3 |
3 |
|
|
|
39. |
Property Invest |
6 |
1 |
5 |
|
|
|
40. |
Trilux |
6 |
2 |
4 |
|
|
|
41. |
Huesen |
6 |
2 |
4 |
|
|
|
42. |
LOSCH BERELDANGE |
6 |
1 |
5 |
|
|
|
43. |
Aude Gastauer |
6 |
4 |
2 |
|
|
|
44. |
Les gaumais |
5 |
0 |
5 |
|
|
|
45. |
Cycle 1 Walfer Hierzig |
5 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
|
46. |
Fräi-ëffentlech Waldorfschoul Lëtzebuerg |
5 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
|
47. |
CSN Clervaux |
5 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
48. |
Bofferding |
5 |
1 |
4 |
|
|
|
49. |
Giorgetti |
4 |
0 |
4 |
|
|
|
50. |
Anne Schockmel |
4 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
51. |
CA Dudelange |
4 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
52. |
Cool Runnings Luxembourg |
4 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
53. |
/ |
4 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
54. |
Kayser Anne |
4 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
55. |
Athenee |
4 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
56. |
AS Douanes |
4 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
57. |
VDL |
3 |
0 |
3 |
|
|
|
58. |
PROF |
3 |
0 |
3 |
|
|
|
59. |
Tricentenaire |
3 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
60. |
Spiridon 08 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
61. |
LCD |
3 |
3 |
0 |
|
|
|
62. |
Butzen |
3 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
63. |
ENCEVO LOISIRS |
3 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
64. |
FatBetty.Run |
3 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
65. |
Cercle Athletique Celtic Diek. |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
66. |
A.S. Douanes |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
67. |
CA Fola |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
68. |
keinen |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
69. |
LT Hesper |
2 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
|
70. |
Garderie |
2 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
|
71. |
LAMSL |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
72. |
Amicale Post Luxembourg |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
73. |
Foyer |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
74. |
LC Maart |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
75. |
Triathlon Celtic Diekirch |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
76. |
CFL |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
77. |
LNB |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
78. |
Minas Initiative für Tierwohl |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
79. |
CAEG |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
80. |
Raj.Nita@live.com |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
81. |
BSP |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
82. |
FOYER Assurances |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
83. |
EQUIPE ROY |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
84. |
CA Bieles |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
85. |
Esty |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
86. |
Molitor |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|