|
|
|
Name |
|
Class |
|
Startnumber |
Nation |
Club |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Buttet, Sam |
|
M- |
|
5974 |
FRA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Buttet, Sandro |
|
M- |
|
5973 |
FRA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Buttet, Sienna |
|
W- |
|
5972 |
FRA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Calixte, COTTIN |
|
M- |
|
5333 |
FRA |
VAUBAN CE2_A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Camille, GALATAUD |
|
W- |
|
5320 |
FRA |
VAUBAN CE1_F |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Camille, LUDWICZAK |
|
W- |
|
5467 |
FRA |
VAUBAN CM2_C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Camille, Moar |
|
W- |
|
5306 |
FRA |
VAUBAN CE1_E |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Carenza, Giusi |
|
W- |
|
5115 |
LUX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Carla, CUPARDO |
|
W- |
|
5455 |
FRA |
VAUBAN CM1_G |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Carmes, Elena |
|
W- |
|
5708 |
LUX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Carmes, Maila |
|
W- |
|
5709 |
LUX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Carvalho, Alex |
|
M- |
|
5658 |
FRA |
AMPatrol |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Carvalho, Max |
|
M- |
|
5659 |
FRA |
AMPatrol |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cavrini-Rossato, Mattia |
|
M- |
|
5699 |
ITA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cedric, GUIGMA-COQUET |
|
M- |
|
5282 |
FRA |
VAUBAN CE1_C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Celestine, De Pinieux |
|
W- |
|
5758 |
FRA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Charles, COTTIN |
|
M- |
|
5576 |
FRA |
VAUBAN GS_B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Charlotte, HOCH |
|
W- |
|
5580 |
FRA |
VAUBAN GS_C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Chloe, ANTOINE |
|
W- |
|
5267 |
FRA |
VAUBAN CE1_B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Chloé, HEYMANS |
|
W- |
|
5527 |
FRA |
VAUBAN CP_D |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Chloe, SCHRAUB |
|
W- |
|
5555 |
FRA |
VAUBAN CP_F |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Christophe, DE RAISMES |
|
M- |
|
5362 |
FRA |
VAUBAN CE2_C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Christopher, TEIXEIRA-IGREJA |
|
M- |
|
5380 |
FRA |
VAUBAN CE2_D |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ciorsac, MARIE |
|
W- |
|
5060 |
ROU |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Claire, CHOCAT BEZAGUT |
|
W- |
|
5538 |
FRA |
VAUBAN CP_E |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Claire, DE VANSSAY |
|
W- |
|
5597 |
FRA |
VAUBAN GS_F |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Clara, BORRAS |
|
M- |
|
5390 |
FRA |
VAUBAN CE2_E |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Clarisse, GRILLOT |
|
W- |
|
5618 |
FRA |
VAUBAN GS_H |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cleophee, De PINIEUX |
|
W- |
|
5757 |
FRA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Clotilde, DE RAISMES |
|
W- |
|
5498 |
FRA |
VAUBAN CP_B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Coimbra, Lara |
|
W- |
|
5224 |
POR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Come, COTTIN |
|
M- |
|
5456 |
FRA |
VAUBAN CM1_G |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Come, LUDWICZAK |
|
M- |
|
5284 |
FRA |
VAUBAN CE1_C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Constance, AUBREE |
|
M- |
|
5539 |
FRA |
VAUBAN CP_E |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Constance, HEMERY |
|
W- |
|
5488 |
FRA |
VAUBAN CP_A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Contiu, Adrian |
|
M- |
|
5239 |
LUX |
C1 Walfer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DA COSTA, Levi |
|
M- |
|
5671 |
LUX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dalasen, Daniel |
|
M- |
|
5159 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DAMIAN, GATCAN |
|
M- |
|
5556 |
FRA |
VAUBAN CP_F |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Daniel, SOTILLOS MONTANA |
|
M- |
|
5363 |
FRA |
VAUBAN CE2_C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Daria, IVANOVA |
|
M- |
|
5307 |
FRA |
VAUBAN CE1_E |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dawson, Fehlen Pereira |
|
M- |
|
5743 |
LUX |
Cadudelange |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DE MEYERE, ARNOUT |
|
M- |
|
5020 |
BEL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DE MEYERE, ELISE |
|
W- |
|
5021 |
BEL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DE PREST, Joséphine |
|
W- |
|
5787 |
LUX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Diane, COGIS-AMOUGHY |
|
M- |
|
5499 |
FRA |
VAUBAN CP_B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Diederich, Anna |
|
W- |
|
5662 |
LUX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Diederich-Saar, Raphaëlle |
|
W- |
|
5057 |
LUX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dieret, Arthur |
|
M- |
|
5240 |
FRA |
C1 Walfer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dieynaba Maty, AMADOU |
|
W- |
|
5285 |
FRA |
VAUBAN CE1_C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Djukanovic, Jonas |
|
M- |
|
5094 |
LUX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Djukanovic, Maksim |
|
M- |
|
5092 |
LUX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dominik, Lorang |
|
M- |
|
5080 |
LUX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DUARTE, LUCAS |
|
M- |
|
5178 |
BRA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DUARTE, MAX |
|
M- |
|
5179 |
BRA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dufek, Viktor |
|
M- |
|
5735 |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Durand, Elisabeth |
|
W- |
|
5997 |
FRA |
Foyer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
EDEN, DUPUIS |
|
M- |
|
5598 |
FRA |
VAUBAN GS_F |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Edmond, LEROY |
|
M- |
|
5268 |
FRA |
VAUBAN CE1_B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Edouard, ALEXANDRE |
|
M- |
|
5269 |
FRA |
VAUBAN CE1_B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Eeckhaut, Gabriel |
|
M- |
|
5227 |
LUX |
Celtic Diekirch |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Eeckhaut, Luca |
|
M- |
|
5226 |
LUX |
Celtic Diekirch |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egan, Iris |
|
W- |
|
5719 |
FRA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Eicher, Lori |
|
W- |
|
5713 |
LUX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Eicher, Mia |
|
W- |
|
5714 |
LUX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Elias, BOUTILLIER |
|
M- |
|
5334 |
FRA |
VAUBAN CE2_A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Elise, COQUILLARD |
|
M- |
|
5474 |
FRA |
VAUBAN CM2_E |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Elise, GUTTON |
|
M- |
|
5286 |
FRA |
VAUBAN CE1_C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Elislav, IVANOV |
|
M- |
|
5606 |
FRA |
VAUBAN GS_G |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ella Neil, GACHET |
|
W- |
|
5335 |
FRA |
VAUBAN CE2_A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Elliot, GUIONNET |
|
M- |
|
5287 |
FRA |
VAUBAN CE1_C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ellye Joyce Isabelle, KOMNEK NDONGBOU |
|
M- |
|
5381 |
FRA |
VAUBAN CE2_D |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Elouan, VANIER |
|
M- |
|
5421 |
FRA |
VAUBAN CM1_C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Elsa, DRINTCHO |
|
M- |
|
5348 |
FRA |
VAUBAN CE2_B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Emilia, ONDO WEIMERSKIRCH |
|
W- |
|
5396 |
FRA |
VAUBAN CM1_A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Emma, Abreu Cordeiro |
|
W- |
|
5142 |
LUX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Emma, LACOUR PLAZA |
|
W- |
|
5432 |
FRA |
VAUBAN CM1_D |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Emma, LAFRANCE |
|
W- |
|
5288 |
FRA |
VAUBAN CE1_C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Emma, POITEVIN |
|
W- |
|
5048 |
FRA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Emma, TROGLIERO SOUDIER |
|
W- |
|
5528 |
FRA |
VAUBAN CP_D |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Engel, Jona |
|
M- |
|
5036 |
LUX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ENYEDI, Kata |
|
W- |
|
5058 |
HUN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Erdelyi, Kristof |
|
M- |
|
5687 |
HUN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Eric, SOTILLOS MONTANA |
|
M- |
|
5349 |
FRA |
VAUBAN CE2_B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ethan, BRUNEAU |
|
M- |
|
5511 |
FRA |
VAUBAN CP_C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ethan, CERDEIRA DO PIO |
|
M- |
|
5512 |
FRA |
VAUBAN CP_C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ettore, IANNUCCELLI VIEUX |
|
M- |
|
5298 |
FRA |
VAUBAN CE1_D |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
EUSTATHIOS, CHAGAS VERGHIS |
|
M- |
|
5540 |
FRA |
VAUBAN CP_E |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Eva, YILMAZ |
|
M- |
|
5442 |
FRA |
VAUBAN CM1_E |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Evan, DE MAERE DAERTRIJCKE |
|
M- |
|
5475 |
FRA |
VAUBAN CM2_E |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Even, Renaud |
|
M- |
|
5649 |
LUX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Faber, Anna |
|
W- |
|
5200 |
LUX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Faber, Chiara |
|
W- |
|
5201 |
LUX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
FADULS, Gabriels |
|
M- |
|
5056 |
LUX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
FADULS, Rafaels |
|
M- |
|
5055 |
LUX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Felicetti, Adrien |
|
M- |
|
5050 |
LUX |
CSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Félix, DARHNAJ |
|
M- |
|
5586 |
FRA |
VAUBAN GS_D |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fetz Gudendorf, Jonas |
|
M- |
|
5005 |
LUX |
/ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Filip, TANDARA |
|
M- |
|
5577 |
FRA |
VAUBAN GS_B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Filippo Francesco Maria, ATTASI |
|
M- |
|
5620 |
FRA |
VAUBAN GS_H |
|
|
|
|