Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: Foyer Vollekslaf Walfer 2017
Vollekslaf Walfer
Foyer Vollekslaf Walfer 2017
Results
Vollekslaf Walfer
switch Discipline:
Vollekslaf Walfer
Juniorlaf
Jogging
Vollekslaf Walfer
Download complete list
further result to download
Minilaf2017.pdf
back to overview
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
1.
KINDE, Yonas
1.
M35
1980
1
ETH
00:45:00 (00:45:03)
2.
2.
MELLINA, Pol
1.
M25
1988
2284
LUX
CELTIC Diekirch
00:45:30 (00:45:32)
3.
3.
ABIEL, Tesfu
1.
M18
1994
2510
ERI
00:47:09 (00:47:13)
4.
4.
PAUL, Tankam
1.
M30
1983
2664
CMR
00:47:34 (00:47:36)
5.
5.
KASS, Christophe
2.
M35
1982
2598
LUX
TRISPEED Mamer
00:47:39 (00:47:39)
6.
6.
REICHLING, Laurent
2.
M25
1992
3535
LUX
LOSCH Bereldange
00:48:53 (00:48:56)
7.
7.
ALEXANDER, Frazer
3.
M35
1981
2247
LUX
CAB
00:49:02 (00:49:03)
8.
8.
ZAGHBIB, Abdel
1.
M40
1975
2544
LUX
SPIRIDON 08 Letzebuerg
00:50:11 (00:50:15)
9.
9.
EWEN, Jerome
2.
M30
1986
3609
LUX
TEAM Snooze
00:50:34 (00:50:37)
10.
10.
PAPI, Dany
4.
M35
1979
2590
LUX
ARMEE/CAB
00:50:38 (00:50:41)
11.
11.
DONDLINGER, Thierry
2.
M40
1977
2600
LUX
ARMEI
00:50:54 (00:50:58)
12.
12.
BOURGNON, Frank
3.
M40
1973
2460
LUX
00:51:18 (00:51:22)
13.
13.
KROMBACH, Chris
1.
M45
1972
2570
LUX
00:51:19 (00:51:23)
14.
14.
RAMOS, Paulo
5.
M35
1982
2559
LUX
C:A.DUDELANGE
00:52:23 (00:52:40)
15.
15.
KORNELIS, Stefan
4.
M40
1976
3536
LUX
00:52:38 (00:52:48)
16.
16.
HABTE, Filmon
2.
M18
1997
2521
ERI
REFUGIE
00:52:52 (00:52:56)
17.
17.
FERRARI, Bryan
3.
M30
1985
3534
LUX
TEAM Snooze
00:52:57 (00:53:02)
18.
18.
SCHROEDER, Christian
5.
M40
1974
2574
LUX
CA Belvaux
00:53:13 (00:53:20)
19.
19.
KNUDSEN, Morten
6.
M35
1981
2289
DNK
SPIRIDON 08 Letzebuerg
00:53:14 (00:53:21)
20.
20.
SCHNEIDER, Pitt
7.
M35
1982
3624
LUX
TRISPEED Mamer
00:53:15 (00:53:20)
21.
21.
FELTEN, Chris
3.
M25
1991
2178
LUX
CSL
00:53:23 (00:53:36)
22.
1.
MELLINA, Martine
1.
W25
1990
2597
LUX
CELTIC Diekirch
00:53:34 (00:53:36)
23.
22.
RAACH, Jeff
4.
M30
1987
2541
LUX
TRILUX
00:53:41 (00:54:00)
24.
23.
MARTINEZ ENRICI, Pascual
8.
M35
1982
2459
ESP
CDCEBE
00:53:51 (00:54:01)
25.
24.
BROWN, Philippe
1.
M55
1962
2444
GBR
VINTAGE Runners
00:54:05 (00:54:09)
26.
25.
JUNGBLUTH, Eric
5.
M30
1986
2641
LUX
TRISPEED Mamer
00:54:34 (00:54:42)
27.
26.
THUY, Dan
6.
M40
1977
2504
LUX
SFEET - Efficient Running
00:54:35 (00:54:59)
28.
27.
GONCALVES CAL, Antonio
7.
M40
1977
2300
PRT
GIORGETTI
00:54:42 (00:54:46)
29.
28.
MAJERUS, Thierry
2.
M45
1971
3741
LUX
00:55:05 (00:55:08)
30.
29.
BELL, Daragh
9.
M35
1980
2345
IRL
RAHENY Shamrock A.C.
00:55:13 (00:55:23)
31.
30.
Zanon, Vincent
3.
M18
2000
2426
LUX
Foyer
00:55:15 (00:55:18)
32.
31.
CHEVALIER, Laurent
3.
M45
1970
2644
FRA
TRISPEED Mamer
00:55:21 (00:56:01)
33.
32.
SCHMITZ, Tom
10.
M35
1982
2158
LUX
00:55:40 (00:56:27)
34.
33.
HOFFMANN, Marco
1.
M50
1966
2645
LUX
00:55:43 (00:56:27)
35.
34.
ZIMMERMANN, Pol
4.
M25
1988
2215
LUX
TEAMSNOOZE
00:55:43 (00:56:04)
36.
35.
GARNIER, Eric
8.
M40
1975
2652
FRA
00:55:54 (00:56:05)
37.
36.
GOMES PAGAIMO, Carlos
9.
M40
1973
2297
PRT
GIORGETTI
00:55:58 (00:56:04)
38.
37.
ROLLINGER, Patrick
2.
M50
1967
2183
LUX
CELTIC Diekirch
00:56:04 (00:56:14)
39.
38.
FERRAZ, Mario
10.
M40
1975
2295
PRT
GIORGETTI
00:56:05 (00:56:12)
40.
39.
JUNKER, Marc
11.
M40
1977
2374
LUX
00:56:05 (00:56:17)
41.
40.
MERTENS, Chrisitan
6.
M30
1983
3581
LUX
KLAUNER Power Running Team
00:56:13 (00:56:28)
42.
41.
KIRCH, Joe
7.
M30
1984
2275
LUX
00:56:39 (00:56:41)
43.
2.
HOFFMANN, Isabelle
1.
W30
1984
2288
LUX
SPIRIDON 08 Letzebuerg
00:56:48 (00:56:54)
44.
42.
FOLSCHEID, Bob
12.
M40
1975
3678
LUX
TRILUX
00:56:58 (00:57:00)
45.
43.
MIMOUNI, Aziz
4.
M45
1970
3435
FRA
RLU Reinhausen Luxembourg
00:57:07 (00:57:46)
46.
44.
PRETESEILLE, Xavier
11.
M35
1982
2126
FRA
TRISPEED Mamer
00:57:25 (00:57:42)
47.
45.
MUNOZ HEINEN, Luis
4.
M18
1994
2466
LUX
ICXC London
00:57:27 (00:57:46)
48.
46.
KRIPPLER, Max
8.
M30
1986
2639
LUX
CAB
00:57:29 (00:57:51)
49.
47.
HUBERTY, Ludovic
13.
M40
1975
2569
LUX
00:57:31 (00:57:40)
50.
48.
DAVID-QUIGNON, Jonas
12.
M35
1981
3764
LUX
TRILUX
00:57:37 (00:58:19)
51.
49.
STREFF, Patrick
3.
M50
1967
2568
LUX
00:57:39 (00:57:47)
52.
3.
Schaaf, Jessica
1.
W18
2000
2431
LUX
Foyer
00:57:47 (00:57:54)
53.
50.
GINTER, Christian
13.
M35
1978
2237
LUX
00:57:57 (00:58:17)
54.
51.
DUMONT, Robert
4.
M50
1965
2192
LUX
NSL Stroossen
00:58:28 (00:58:34)
55.
52.
WECKER, Tom
9.
M30
1987
2186
LUX
TEAM Snooze
00:58:35 (00:58:55)
56.
53.
D'ASCANIO, Giulio
10.
M30
1983
3653
ITA
00:58:37 (00:58:59)
57.
54.
KALMES, Jody
14.
M35
1981
2221
LUX
LTB
00:58:40 (00:58:58)
58.
55.
MARTINS, Manuel
14.
M40
1976
2530
PRT
CAB Belvaux
00:58:52 (00:59:04)
59.
56.
LARUCCIA, Emiliano
15.
M40
1973
2507
ITA
X3M
00:58:54 (00:59:09)
60.
57.
NETO, Tiago
15.
M35
1982
2376
PRT
00:59:01 (01:00:04)
61.
58.
DONKOLS, Stephan
11.
M30
1985
3716
LUX
SPIRIDON 08 Letzebuerg
00:59:08 (00:59:29)
62.
59.
WAGNER, Mike
5.
M45
1970
2581
LUX
00:59:08 (00:59:31)
63.
60.
LUTGEN, Jean
16.
M40
1974
3730
LUX
00:59:14 (00:59:27)
64.
61.
GRICE, Toby
6.
M45
1972
2591
GBR
GUERNSEY Island Athletic Club
00:59:14 (00:59:55)
65.
62.
GONDERINGER, Eric
5.
M25
1989
3575
LUX
L.C. Spuerkeess
00:59:15 (00:59:35)
66.
63.
BERCHEM, Pascal
17.
M40
1973
2341
LUX
00:59:18 (00:59:59)
67.
64.
LESUEUR, Florent
6.
M25
1988
2646
FRA
00:59:19 (00:59:41)
68.
65.
AMMANN, Hanspeter
18.
M40
1977
3545
CHE
00:59:25 (00:59:58)
69.
66.
STEFFEN, Gilles
16.
M35
1980
2210
LUX
LTB
00:59:31 (00:59:50)
70.
67.
BRUDI, Guillaume
12.
M30
1984
3634
FRA
LA FICELLE Picarde
00:59:33 (00:59:54)
71.
68.
WELLENS, Eric
5.
M50
1966
2587
LUX
00:59:37 (00:59:44)
72.
69.
BARROS, Antonio
7.
M45
1971
2298
PRT
GIORGETTI
00:59:39 (00:59:45)
73.
70.
LUCAS, Christian
17.
M35
1982
2360
LUX
LUCAS Sarl
00:59:39 (01:00:03)
74.
71.
MARQUES, Anibal
6.
M50
1963
2566
PRT
00:59:44 (01:00:14)
75.
72.
MORO, Alberto
5.
M18
2000
2291
FRA
VAUBAN ELFL
00:59:44 (01:00:53)
76.
73.
GAUDRON, Jean-Luc
18.
M35
1980
3745
LUX
TRILUX
00:59:50 (01:00:41)
77.
74.
GREISCH, Tom
19.
M40
1977
3648
LUX
CSN Clervaux
00:59:52 (01:00:12)
78.
75.
NICOLA, Gil
7.
M25
1990
2375
LUX
00:59:54 (01:01:05)
79.
76.
GREIVELDINGER, Ender
13.
M30
1984
2527
LUX
00:59:55 (01:01:20)
80.
77.
REUTER, Emile
1.
M65
1951
2167
LUX
00:59:55 (01:00:08)
81.
78.
DECHMANN, Kevin
14.
M30
1984
3714
LUX
01:00:01 (01:01:03)
82.
79.
WURTH, Benn
19.
M35
1982
2468
LUX
01:00:02 (01:00:21)
83.
80.
LAVIGNE, Thierry
20.
M40
1973
3704
FRA
01:00:05 (01:01:05)
84.
81.
RECKEN, Albert
1.
M60
1956
2545
LUX
CAD
01:00:05 (01:00:19)
85.
82.
BUTTET, Ludovic
20.
M35
1981
2239
FRA
SES
01:00:05 (01:01:13)
86.
83.
DOS SANTOS FERREIRA, Manuel
21.
M40
1973
2224
PRT
01:00:09 (01:00:52)
87.
84.
MORIM, Paulo
8.
M45
1972
2642
PRT
01:00:12 (01:00:43)
88.
85.
ZAJAC, Michal
22.
M40
1976
2389
POL
LOISIR Nordique
01:00:12 (01:01:05)
89.
86.
PÜTZ, Tom
8.
M25
1991
2522
LUX
C.A.B.
01:00:16 (01:00:40)
90.
87.
SCHRÖDER, Eike
6.
M18
1993
2438
LUX
SPECIAL Olympics Luxembourg
01:00:30 (01:01:17)
91.
88.
KLEIN, Yves
9.
M25
1988
3673
LUX
BVB.LU
01:00:31 (01:00:48)
92.
89.
ZOLLER, Arnaud
10.
M25
1991
2128
FRA
LT Hesper
01:00:32 (01:01:11)
93.
90.
STOCKREISER, Pierre
7.
M50
1967
2571
LUX
TRILUX
01:00:41 (01:00:47)
94.
91.
KETTELS, Steve
15.
M30
1985
3746
LUX
01:00:43 (01:01:03)
95.
92.
STEICHEN, Mike
23.
M40
1974
3487
LUX
01:00:46 (01:00:56)
96.
93.
SCHEER, Pascal
24.
M40
1976
3449
LUX
CAPA Ettelbruck
01:00:55 (01:01:10)
97.
94.
DOS SANTOS SILVA, Carlos
25.
M40
1977
2299
PRT
GIORGETTI
01:00:56 (01:01:01)
98.
95.
EMERINGER, Tom
21.
M35
1979
3651
LUX
LYCEE Technique De Bonnevoie
01:00:58 (01:01:23)
99.
96.
MATHIAS, Luc
22.
M35
1979
2172
LUX
VILLE De Luxembourg
01:01:01 (01:01:24)
100.
97.
MUNOZ, Tom
23.
M35
1981
2512
LUX
01:01:03 (01:01:26)