Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: Foyer Vollekslaf Walfer 2017
Juniorlaf
Foyer Vollekslaf Walfer 2017
Results
Juniorlaf
switch Discipline:
Juniorlaf
Juniorlaf
Jogging
Vollekslaf Walfer
Download complete list
further result to download
Minilaf2017.pdf
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Gender: m
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
1.
1.
PRATI, ALI
1.
MJ U18
2000
1615
LTC
00:19:01 (00:19:04)
2.
2.
2.
Foley, Niall
2.
MJ U18
2001
1651
LRSL
00:19:24 (00:19:26)
3.
3.
3.
SIMON, David
1.
MJ U20
1999
1105
LUX
CA Fola
00:19:30 (00:19:36)
4.
4.
4.
Schmiz, Felix
3.
MJ U18
2000
1706
LAML
00:20:39 (00:20:44)
5.
5.
5.
CARRE, Tom
1.
MJ U16
2002
1109
FRA
TRISPEED Mamer
00:20:41 (00:20:45)
6.
6.
6.
Lejeune, Maxence
4.
MJ U18
2000
1698
LAML
00:21:00 (00:21:05)
7.
7.
7.
Wolmering, Kenny-Neal
5.
MJ U18
2000
1611
LMRL
00:21:20 (00:21:25)
8.
8.
8.
Bast, Pol
6.
MJ U18
2001
1414
LMRL
00:21:29 (00:21:33)
9.
9.
9.
BAULISCH, Marco
2.
MJ U20
1999
1740
LUX
CELTIC Diekrich
00:21:51 (00:21:54)
10.
10.
10.
Rafdy, Rayan
3.
MJ U20
1998
1295
LGL
00:21:53 (00:21:57)
11.
11.
11.
CARRE, Aurelien
1.
MJ U14
2004
1110
FRA
TRISPEED Mamer
00:22:07 (00:22:12)
12.
12.
12.
PONTES, Matheus
4.
MJ U20
1998
1023
LUX
TRILUX
00:22:20 (00:22:30)
13.
13.
13.
Schroeder, Laurent
2.
MJ U16
2002
1361
LGL
00:22:28 (00:22:32)
14.
14.
14.
Richard, David
3.
MJ U16
2002
1321
LGL
00:22:33 (00:22:57)
15.
15.
15.
Ocaktan, Melik
7.
MJ U18
2000
1309
LGL
00:22:35 (00:23:28)
16.
16.
16.
Sandt, Philip
5.
MJ U20
1999
1296
LGL
00:22:49 (00:23:12)
17.
18.
17.
Evans, Christian
4.
MJ U16
2002
1369
LGL
00:22:53 (00:23:09)
18.
19.
18.
Heinrichs, Pierre
8.
MJ U18
2000
1302
LGL
00:22:54 (00:23:12)
19.
20.
19.
Rangram, Anmol
6.
MJ U20
1999
1265
LAML
00:23:04 (00:24:20)
20.
21.
20.
Origer, Antoine
7.
MJ U20
1999
1261
LAML
00:23:13 (00:23:18)
21.
22.
21.
Lacoste, Arthur
8.
MJ U20
1999
1303
LGL
00:23:22 (00:24:45)
22.
23.
22.
Terenziani, Gabriele
9.
MJ U18
2000
1306
LGL
00:23:38 (00:25:03)
23.
24.
23.
Wolfcarius, Tristan
2.
MJ U14
2005
1292
LAML
00:23:43 (00:23:52)
24.
25.
24.
THORN, MAURICE
10.
MJ U18
2000
1677
AL
00:23:52 (00:25:03)
25.
27.
25.
Hatvani, Csongor
11.
MJ U18
2001
1319
LGL
00:23:55 (00:24:11)
26.
28.
26.
Schmiz, Georges
5.
MJ U16
2002
1452
LMRL
00:24:00 (00:24:05)
27.
29.
27.
Recht, Tom
3.
MJ U14
2004
1525
LMRL
00:24:01 (00:24:48)
28.
30.
28.
Bernard, Pol
6.
MJ U16
2002
1462
LMRL
00:24:02 (00:24:13)
29.
31.
29.
ZIEKMAN, Sebastian
1.
MK U10
2008
1737
LUX
00:24:05 (00:24:16)
30.
33.
30.
BETZEN, Luca
12.
MJ U18
2001
1009
LUX
CSL
00:24:12 (00:24:24)
31.
34.
31.
Steichen, Florian
13.
MJ U18
2000
1275
LAML
00:24:15 (00:24:32)
32.
35.
32.
LANNERS, NICOLAS
4.
MJ U14
2004
1682
AL
00:24:16 (00:24:37)
33.
36.
33.
STAUSS, Benedikt
5.
MJ U14
2005
1718
LUX
00:24:20 (00:25:08)
34.
38.
34.
Ney, Pit
14.
MJ U18
2000
1304
LGL
00:24:26 (00:24:45)
35.
40.
35.
DOS SANTOS PAGAIMO, Diogo
6.
MJ U14
2005
1151
LUX
GIORGETTI
00:24:33 (00:25:22)
36.
42.
36.
Lombardelli, Noah
15.
MJ U18
2000
1251
LAML
00:24:36 (00:24:51)
37.
43.
37.
Hieronimy, Chris
16.
MJ U18
2000
1308
LGL
00:24:36 (00:26:01)
38.
44.
38.
SPODEN, MELVIN
7.
MJ U14
2004
1684
AL
00:24:36 (00:24:49)
39.
45.
39.
Staggs, Ted
7.
MJ U16
2002
1454
LMRL
00:24:43 (00:24:53)
40.
46.
40.
BANON, Armand
8.
MJ U16
2003
1739
FRA
00:24:51 (00:25:05)
41.
47.
41.
Isekin, Denis
8.
MJ U14
2004
1570
LMRL
00:24:56 (00:25:01)
42.
48.
42.
Thill, Sam
9.
MJ U14
2004
1529
LMRL
00:25:03 (00:25:16)
43.
49.
43.
SCHMIT, CHAREL
9.
MJ U16
2003
1683
AL
00:25:07 (00:25:20)
44.
50.
44.
Klückers, Gaspar
10.
MJ U14
2004
1547
LMRL
00:25:09 (00:25:22)
45.
51.
45.
Droste, Oliver
10.
MJ U16
2002
1387
LMRL
00:25:13 (00:25:17)
46.
52.
46.
WINCKEL, TODD
17.
MJ U18
2000
1621
SL
00:25:14 (00:25:49)
47.
54.
47.
Sebok, Mate
9.
MJ U20
1998
1299
LGL
00:25:26 (00:25:50)
48.
55.
48.
JUNG, Mika
11.
MJ U14
2004
1081
LUX
00:25:27 (00:25:41)
49.
56.
49.
THORN, Christian
18.
MJ U18
2001
1716
LUX
SAVIC
00:25:29 (00:26:06)
50.
57.
50.
RISCH, Tim
11.
MJ U16
2002
1163
LUX
TC Remich
00:25:33 (00:27:02)
51.
58.
51.
SCHROEDER, Daniel
10.
MJ U20
1999
1056
LUX
00:25:35 (00:25:44)
52.
59.
52.
Klein, Ben
12.
MJ U14
2004
1572
LMRL
00:25:35 (00:25:47)
53.
60.
53.
Ocaktan, Semih
13.
MJ U14
2005
1333
LGL
00:25:35 (00:26:04)
54.
61.
54.
SCHILTZ, Oleg
1.
MK U12
2006
5172
LUX
00:25:37 (00:25:55)
55.
63.
55.
Van Roijen, Seerp
12.
MJ U16
2002
1410
LMRL
00:25:46 (00:26:11)
56.
64.
56.
SCHOLZEN, Tim
14.
MJ U14
2004
1051
LUX
00:25:51 (00:26:10)
57.
65.
57.
Millim, Julian
13.
MJ U16
2003
1257
LAML
00:25:52 (00:25:59)
58.
66.
58.
Mantz, Dan
14.
MJ U16
2003
1446
LMRL
00:25:53 (00:25:59)
59.
67.
59.
Balaban, Stefan
15.
MJ U14
2004
1347
LGL
00:25:55 (00:26:07)
60.
68.
60.
JOLY, Lennart
16.
MJ U14
2005
1102
BEL
00:25:56 (00:26:14)
61.
69.
61.
DUGUE, Quentin
17.
MJ U14
2004
1098
FRA
00:26:00 (00:26:26)
62.
70.
62.
FILIPE LEMOS, Ruben
15.
MJ U16
2003
1165
PRT
RUBEN Filipe Lemos
00:26:01 (00:26:13)
63.
71.
63.
WINANDY, Charel
16.
MJ U16
2003
1097
LUX
CELTIC Diekirch
00:26:02 (00:27:30)
64.
72.
64.
Bjurström, Jacob
17.
MJ U16
2002
1385
LMRL
00:26:03 (00:26:28)
65.
73.
65.
Verbeelen, Yannick
11.
MJ U20
1998
1283
LAML
00:26:05 (00:27:10)
66.
74.
66.
Jallay, Luca
19.
MJ U18
2000
1242
LAML
00:26:06 (00:26:34)
67.
75.
67.
Bock, Philippe
18.
MJ U16
2003
1463
LMRL
00:26:07 (00:26:14)
68.
76.
68.
Middelkoop, Olivier
18.
MJ U14
2005
1602
LMRL
00:26:09 (00:26:16)
69.
77.
69.
Villoldo, Oscar
19.
MJ U14
2005
1609
LMRL
00:26:09 (00:26:16)
70.
78.
70.
Fickinger, Jeremy
12.
MJ U20
1999
1693
LAML
00:26:16 (00:26:23)
71.
79.
71.
Hutmacher, Yann
19.
MJ U16
2003
1521
LMRL
00:26:20 (00:26:25)
72.
80.
72.
GROU, Kian
20.
MJ U14
2005
1082
LUX
CSL
00:26:21 (00:27:12)
73.
81.
73.
Mootz, Pit
13.
MJ U20
1999
1298
LGL
00:26:23 (00:27:40)
74.
83.
74.
SPAGNOLI, Valerio
20.
MJ U16
2003
1161
LUX
00:26:27 (00:27:29)
75.
85.
75.
Reding, Jona
21.
MJ U16
2002
1477
LMRL
00:26:29 (00:26:39)
76.
86.
76.
MEYERS, THEO
21.
MJ U14
2005
1255
LAML
00:26:31 (00:26:37)
77.
89.
77.
DOSTERT, Luc
22.
MJ U16
2002
1741
LUX
CA Schifflange
00:26:34 (00:27:34)
78.
90.
78.
Vidali, Aurel
14.
MJ U20
1999
1297
LGL
00:26:35 (00:26:49)
79.
91.
79.
De Haan, Lucas
22.
MJ U14
2005
1349
LGL
00:26:39 (00:26:50)
80.
93.
80.
Muller, Noa
23.
MJ U16
2002
1403
LMRL
00:26:52 (00:27:00)
81.
94.
81.
Luka, Mory
23.
MJ U14
2004
1253
LAML
00:26:53 (00:27:23)
82.
95.
82.
Grober, Arthur
24.
MJ U16
2002
1467
LMRL
00:26:54 (00:26:59)
83.
96.
83.
PLOESSNIG, Samuel
25.
MJ U16
2003
1008
AUT
00:26:55 (00:27:02)
84.
97.
84.
Thill, Pierre
24.
MJ U14
2005
1278
LAML
00:26:59 (00:27:06)
85.
99.
85.
Gengler, Eric
15.
MJ U20
1999
1231
LAML
00:27:04 (00:28:10)
86.
100.
86.
Elvinger, Robert
26.
MJ U16
2003
1634
Waldorfschule
00:27:05 (00:27:24)
87.
101.
87.
FABER, MEHDI
16.
MJ U20
1999
1225
LAML
00:27:05 (00:28:12)
88.
102.
88.
Gérin, Louis
25.
MJ U14
2004
1590
LMRL
00:27:07 (00:27:16)
89.
103.
89.
Lambert, Louis
27.
MJ U16
2002
1399
LMRL
00:27:15 (00:27:20)
90.
104.
90.
Wu, Jia
17.
MJ U20
1999
1311
LGL
00:27:17 (00:28:52)
91.
105.
91.
Snen, Yannis
26.
MJ U14
2004
1358
LGL
00:27:17 (00:27:22)
92.
106.
92.
Merlo, Tobias
27.
MJ U14
2005
1351
LGL
00:27:23 (00:27:29)
93.
107.
93.
Ronck, Mike
20.
MJ U18
2000
1310
LGL
00:27:23 (00:28:59)
94.
108.
94.
Radusi, Luca
28.
MJ U14
2004
1505
LMRL
00:27:24 (00:27:31)
95.
109.
95.
VIGUIER, Elyan
29.
MJ U14
2004
1083
FRA
00:27:25 (00:27:30)
96.
110.
96.
Hipp, Luca
18.
MJ U20
1999
1169
ALR
00:27:28 (00:28:26)
97.
111.
97.
Schroeder, Gil
21.
MJ U18
2001
1194
ALR
00:27:32 (00:28:26)
98.
112.
98.
Schmitz, Paddy
22.
MJ U18
2000
1272
LAML
00:27:34 (00:28:00)
99.
113.
99.
Sauber, Ben
1.
M20
1997
1705
LAML
00:27:36 (00:28:01)
100.
114.
100.
Bettendorff, Charel
28.
MJ U16
2002
1436
LMRL
00:27:38 (00:27:49)