Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: Foyer Vollekslaf Walfer 2017
Juniorlaf
Foyer Vollekslaf Walfer 2017
Results
Juniorlaf
switch Discipline:
Juniorlaf
Juniorlaf
Jogging
Vollekslaf Walfer
Download complete list
further result to download
Minilaf2017.pdf
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Gender: f
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
17.
1.
KLOPP SOWA, SOPHIE
1.
WJ U20
1998
1622
SL
00:22:50 (00:23:01)
2.
26.
2.
Cruchten, Tessy
2.
WJ U20
1999
1168
ALR
00:23:53 (00:24:04)
3.
32.
3.
HAVE, YANA
3.
WJ U20
1999
1625
SL
00:24:11 (00:24:16)
4.
37.
4.
NEY, Jil
1.
WJ U18
2000
1730
LUX
00:24:22 (00:24:32)
5.
39.
5.
Talevic, Delija
4.
WJ U20
1998
1708
LAML
00:24:29 (00:24:54)
6.
41.
6.
HERMES, Sophie
1.
WJ U16
2002
1063
LUX
TRISPEED Mamer
00:24:35 (00:24:39)
7.
53.
7.
Federspiel, Lynn
2.
WJ U16
2002
1649
LRSL
00:25:22 (00:25:30)
8.
62.
8.
BECHET, Dana
1.
WJ U14
2004
1057
LUX
00:25:39 (00:25:47)
9.
82.
9.
Braunert, Romy
2.
WJ U18
2000
1214
LAML
00:26:26 (00:26:41)
10.
84.
10.
Peters, Emilie
2.
WJ U14
2004
1662
LRSL
00:26:27 (00:26:35)
11.
87.
11.
Marxen, Mara
3.
WJ U16
2002
1365
LGL
00:26:34 (00:26:51)
12.
88.
12.
SPAGNOLI, Marina
3.
WJ U14
2005
1162
LUX
00:26:34 (00:27:36)
13.
92.
13.
DOMINGOS, MARGARIDA
5.
WJ U20
1999
1627
SL
00:26:50 (00:28:05)
14.
98.
14.
FALTRAUER, Clara
4.
WJ U16
2003
1085
FRA
00:27:01 (00:27:10)
15.
115.
15.
Lebedeva, Varvara
5.
WJ U16
2003
1697
LAML
00:27:39 (00:28:00)
16.
118.
16.
Nickels, Valerie
6.
WJ U16
2003
1367
LGL
00:27:44 (00:28:40)
17.
120.
17.
Oms, Joanne
7.
WJ U16
2003
1700
LAML
00:27:50 (00:28:05)
18.
122.
18.
Droste, Helena
4.
WJ U14
2004
1493
LMRL
00:27:53 (00:28:04)
19.
126.
19.
NOTHUM, Gwen
1.
WK U12
2006
1058
LUX
SC Redange
00:28:00 (00:28:12)
20.
129.
20.
Richard, Laetitia
5.
WJ U14
2004
1330
LGL
00:28:01 (00:28:49)
21.
139.
21.
SCHMIT, Lou
2.
WK U12
2006
1738
LUX
CAEG
00:28:29 (00:28:59)
22.
143.
22.
Wensveen Grou, Kiara
8.
WJ U16
2003
1363
LGL
00:28:33 (00:29:14)
23.
144.
23.
Whiteman, Chloe
9.
WJ U16
2003
1362
LGL
00:28:34 (00:29:14)
24.
147.
24.
CHERKANE, AMAL
6.
WJ U14
2004
1618
LTC
00:28:37 (00:28:44)
25.
149.
25.
Bouzidi, Imene
7.
WJ U14
2005
1584
LMRL
00:28:40 (00:28:55)
26.
152.
26.
Schmit, Kim
8.
WJ U14
2004
1668
LRSL
00:28:42 (00:30:27)
27.
153.
27.
RIKKERT, Elvire
10.
WJ U16
2003
1019
NLD
00:28:42 (00:29:53)
28.
156.
28.
Jodocy, Katrin
3.
WJ U18
2001
1201
EPFL
00:28:45 (00:29:31)
29.
163.
29.
Colbach, Charlotte
4.
WJ U18
2000
1218
LAML
00:28:58 (00:29:15)
30.
166.
30.
Tornambé, Ricco
5.
WJ U18
2001
1711
LAML
00:29:00 (00:29:16)
31.
167.
31.
Oberweis, Sarah
11.
WJ U16
2002
1404
LMRL
00:29:00 (00:29:32)
32.
169.
32.
Barthels, Maite
6.
WJ U18
2001
1412
LMRL
00:29:10 (00:29:31)
33.
177.
33.
Zimmer, Kira
6.
WJ U20
1999
1312
LGL
00:29:30 (00:29:45)
34.
179.
34.
FOILLARD, Heloïse
9.
WJ U14
2005
1072
FRA
-
00:29:35 (00:30:02)
35.
180.
35.
ADAM, CHLOE
7.
WJ U18
2001
1620
LTC
00:29:39 (00:29:51)
36.
189.
36.
Mootz, Annick
12.
WJ U16
2002
1315
LGL
00:29:44 (00:30:15)
37.
195.
37.
SIMON, Olivia
8.
WJ U18
2000
1723
LUX
SAVIC
00:29:52 (00:30:05)
38.
201.
38.
KORE, Melisa
3.
WK U12
2006
1000
LVA
00:30:04 (00:30:19)
39.
203.
39.
DA FONTE, Susana
10.
WJ U14
2004
1076
PRT
00:30:08 (00:30:19)
40.
205.
40.
Grivet, Marine
13.
WJ U16
2002
1392
LMRL
00:30:11 (00:30:29)
41.
206.
41.
SANDER, Madeleine
9.
WJ U18
2001
1048
LUX
00:30:11 (00:31:26)
42.
210.
42.
Laffineur, Celine
7.
WJ U20
1999
1249
LAML
00:30:16 (00:30:29)
43.
215.
43.
Haupert, Pit
14.
WJ U16
2002
1695
LAML
00:30:23 (00:30:54)
44.
217.
44.
Winzen, Lea
10.
WJ U18
2000
1360
LGL
00:30:24 (00:30:35)
45.
219.
45.
Thill, Hanna
15.
WJ U16
2002
1455
LMRL
00:30:32 (00:30:37)
46.
220.
46.
Schintgen, Carole
16.
WJ U16
2003
1450
LMRL
00:30:32 (00:30:37)
47.
221.
47.
Dock, Zoé
17.
WJ U16
2002
1438
LMRL
00:30:33 (00:30:37)
48.
222.
48.
Morais, Jana
11.
WJ U18
2000
1258
LAML
00:30:33 (00:31:17)
49.
226.
49.
Hirsch, Lys
18.
WJ U16
2002
1239
LAML
00:30:40 (00:31:24)
50.
227.
50.
Gereke, Julie
8.
WJ U20
1998
1167
ALR
00:30:41 (00:31:36)
51.
228.
51.
Telaar, Sina
19.
WJ U16
2003
1331
LGL
00:30:45 (00:31:03)
52.
232.
52.
Beck, Olivier
11.
WJ U14
2005
1689
LAML
00:30:54 (00:31:23)
53.
236.
53.
Hatz, Anna
12.
WJ U14
2004
1237
LAML
00:31:03 (00:31:19)
54.
238.
54.
Portzenem, Nathalie
9.
WJ U20
1999
1264
LAML
00:31:04 (00:31:20)
55.
239.
55.
Kieffer, Sophie
12.
WJ U18
2000
1246
LAML
00:31:05 (00:31:35)
56.
241.
56.
Bieux, Chloe
13.
WJ U14
2004
1213
LAML
00:31:07 (00:31:22)
57.
245.
57.
Fernandes Pinheiro, Nuno
20.
WJ U16
2002
1692
LAML
00:31:12 (00:31:40)
58.
246.
58.
Lippert, Joé
10.
WJ U20
1999
1699
LAML
00:31:13 (00:31:18)
59.
247.
59.
Risch, Pol
13.
WJ U18
2000
1702
LAML
00:31:13 (00:31:18)
60.
249.
60.
Reuter, Caroline
14.
WJ U14
2004
1506
LMRL
00:31:16 (00:31:33)
61.
250.
61.
Bernier, Nina
15.
WJ U14
2005
1343
LGL
00:31:17 (00:31:37)
62.
251.
62.
Carier, Lena
16.
WJ U14
2004
1490
LMRL
00:31:19 (00:31:35)
63.
264.
63.
NYDRLOVA, Klara
4.
WK U12
2006
1062
CZE
AC Svijany
00:31:42 (00:32:11)
64.
265.
64.
OCHS, CLARISSE
11.
WJ U20
1999
1624
SL
00:31:43 (00:32:58)
65.
268.
65.
Dominicy, Lena
14.
WJ U18
2000
1691
LAML
00:31:52 (00:32:14)
66.
269.
66.
Ocaktan, Defne
21.
WJ U16
2002
1316
LGL
00:31:52 (00:32:23)
67.
270.
67.
Schwinninger, Ines
22.
WJ U16
2002
1317
LGL
00:31:53 (00:32:24)
68.
271.
68.
Theisen, Mathilda
23.
WJ U16
2003
1366
LGL
00:31:56 (00:32:54)
69.
273.
69.
Staggs, Mya
17.
WJ U14
2005
1608
LMRL
00:31:58 (00:32:13)
70.
274.
70.
Wagner, Liz
12.
WJ U20
1998
1289
LAML
00:32:00 (00:32:14)
71.
275.
71.
TEODORO, Clara
18.
WJ U14
2004
1720
LUX
00:32:00 (00:32:59)
72.
277.
72.
THEISEN, Mathilda
24.
WJ U16
2003
1089
LUX
00:32:00 (00:32:56)
73.
278.
73.
SINNER, LIZ
15.
WJ U18
2000
1628
SL
00:32:03 (00:33:19)
74.
279.
74.
Cecchetto, Lara
19.
WJ U14
2004
1585
LMRL
00:32:03 (00:32:20)
75.
280.
75.
DUGUE, Manon
5.
WK U12
2007
1099
FRA
00:32:03 (00:32:31)
76.
282.
76.
Dolar, Julie
20.
WJ U14
2004
1492
LMRL
00:32:05 (00:32:22)
77.
284.
77.
Weiler, Alicia
21.
WJ U14
2005
1207
EPFL
00:32:07 (00:33:17)
78.
295.
78.
LEGENTIL, CAROLINE
13.
WJ U20
1999
1623
SL
00:32:30 (00:33:47)
79.
296.
79.
Zwank, Mira
25.
WJ U16
2003
1459
LMRL
00:32:30 (00:32:35)
80.
297.
80.
THULL, ELENA
14.
WJ U20
1999
1626
SL
00:32:32 (00:33:48)
81.
298.
81.
HöROLD, GIOLA
26.
WJ U16
2002
1685
AL
00:32:35 (00:34:00)
82.
299.
82.
Welter, Julie
27.
WJ U16
2003
1557
LMRL
00:32:36 (00:32:54)
83.
300.
83.
VILLANYI, HANNA
28.
WJ U16
2002
1686
AL
00:32:36 (00:34:00)
84.
303.
84.
PASTORET, LISA
15.
WJ U20
1999
1629
SL
00:32:42 (00:33:20)
85.
305.
85.
Brdarevic, Erna
29.
WJ U16
2003
1488
LMRL
00:32:50 (00:32:57)
86.
307.
86.
DERVISEVIC, Amina
30.
WJ U16
2002
1744
FRA
LRSL
00:32:55 (00:34:53)
87.
308.
87.
WEIMERSKIRCH, Catherine
6.
WK U12
2006
1152
LUX
00:32:57 (00:33:25)
88.
309.
88.
Medinger, Sophie
22.
WJ U14
2005
1599
LMRL
00:33:01 (00:33:13)
89.
312.
89.
CALMES, Lea
7.
WK U12
2006
1093
LUX
00:33:03 (00:33:34)
90.
313.
90.
Clees, Charlie
16.
WJ U20
1999
1217
LAML
00:33:03 (00:33:21)
91.
318.
91.
Ruppert, Lynn
16.
WJ U18
2000
1665
LRSL
00:33:06 (00:35:00)
92.
320.
92.
Duwe, Florence
17.
WJ U18
2001
1645
LRSL
00:33:07 (00:33:07)
93.
321.
93.
Hoffmann, Sarah
31.
WJ U16
2002
1240
LAML
00:33:09 (00:34:02)
94.
322.
94.
Pirsch, Emma
17.
WJ U20
1998
1713
AL
00:33:11 (00:34:39)
95.
323.
95.
Da Silva Pinheiro, Jose Manuel
32.
WJ U16
2003
1690
LAML
00:33:13 (00:34:29)
96.
324.
96.
Reisen, Michèle
18.
WJ U20
1998
1206
EPFL
00:33:15 (00:34:04)
97.
325.
97.
Wagner, Elise
23.
WJ U14
2004
1288
LAML
00:33:19 (00:33:48)
98.
327.
98.
TRIERWEILER, LAURA
33.
WJ U16
2002
1687
AL
00:33:29 (00:34:56)
99.
330.
99.
Knaff, Liz
24.
WJ U14
2004
1247
LAML
00:33:31 (00:34:00)
100.
331.
100.
Krakowiak, Emila
18.
WJ U18
2000
1174
ALR
00:33:36 (00:34:33)