Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: Foyer Vollekslaf Walfer 2016
Vollekslaf Walfer
Foyer Vollekslaf Walfer 2016
Results
Vollekslaf Walfer
switch Discipline:
Vollekslaf Walfer
Juniorlaf
Jogging
Vollekslaf Walfer
Download complete list
further result to download
Minilaf2016.pdf
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Nation: LUX
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
401.
649.
541.
Leyder, Jean
26.
M55
1958
3252
LUX
LOISIR Nordique
01:05:00
402.
651.
110.
Wagner, Kristina
22.
W30
1985
2464
LUX
LAFCLUB Police
01:05:02
403.
652.
111.
Speltz, Nora
15.
W25
1989
2510
LUX
01:05:02
404.
654.
543.
Torres, Stefano
68.
M45
1967
2450
LUX
01:05:06
405.
655.
112.
Weckering, Sonja
4.
W55
1960
2244
LUX
FLA
01:05:08
406.
657.
113.
Knaff, Danielle
11.
W45
1970
2777
LUX
01:05:09
407.
658.
545.
Claude, Dominique
108.
M40
1974
2476
LUX
ABBEY'S Team
01:05:09
408.
659.
114.
Manaid, Claudine
31.
W35
1980
3317
LUX
01:05:10
409.
661.
115.
Mertzig, Myriam
7.
W50
1966
2247
LUX
01:05:15
410.
663.
116.
Weis, Viviane
12.
W45
1967
2137
LUX
01:05:16
411.
664.
548.
Ait Ouakrim, Abdel
27.
M55
1961
2852
LUX
SPIRIDON 08 Letzebuerg
01:05:17
412.
665.
549.
Greischer, Jean-Marie
54.
M25
1987
2577
LUX
01:05:17
413.
667.
551.
Lourenco, Antonio
41.
M50
1964
3244
LUX
RTL Runners Team
01:05:18
414.
668.
552.
Siweck, Jean-Lou
69.
M45
1970
3124
LUX
01:05:19
415.
669.
117.
Hoffmann, Annick
23.
W30
1983
3059
LUX
01:05:21
416.
670.
553.
Hipp, Fred
5.
M70
1943
2638
LUX
Walfer Huesen
01:05:22
417.
674.
556.
Mohrbach, Raymond
70.
M45
1970
2286
LUX
CEBI
01:05:25
418.
675.
119.
Elvinger, Lynn
24.
W30
1984
2287
LUX
CEBI
01:05:26
419.
679.
560.
Fabbri, Marco
112.
M40
1975
2873
LUX
TRILUX
01:05:29
420.
680.
561.
Mathay, Dylan
41.
MJU
1997
3271
LUX
CAEG
01:05:29
421.
681.
120.
Lépine, Connie
16.
W25
1987
2008
LUX
01:05:30
422.
683.
563.
Palumbo, Sandro
71.
M45
1970
2136
LUX
01:05:36
423.
685.
121.
Ewen, Catherine
25.
W30
1985
2252
LUX
AS Douanes
01:05:38
424.
686.
122.
Scheffen, Christine
17.
W25
1988
3091
LUX
01:05:40
425.
687.
123.
Schlesser, Charlotte
6.
WJU
1992
2205
LUX
01:05:46
426.
688.
124.
Weckbecker, Marie José
7.
WJU
1992
2749
LUX
01:05:47
427.
690.
125.
Weber, Esther
26.
W30
1986
2966
LUX
01:05:48
428.
691.
566.
Koob, Sam
90.
M30
1984
2965
LUX
01:05:48
429.
694.
126.
Metscher, Justine
18.
W25
1988
2432
LUX
01:05:54
430.
695.
127.
Van Der Weken, Jill
8.
WJU
1992
2191
LUX
01:05:56
431.
696.
569.
Dondelinger, Eric
113.
M40
1972
3282
LUX
01:05:57
432.
697.
128.
Theisen, Tessy
27.
W30
1982
2102
LUX
ESPERIA Runners
01:05:57
433.
698.
129.
Farys, Dominique
19.
W40
1974
2916
LUX
01:05:58
434.
700.
131.
Marx, Lynn
28.
W30
1984
2351
LUX
CAD
01:05:59
435.
701.
570.
Reiffers, Michel
14.
M60
1955
2222
LUX
01:06:02
436.
702.
571.
Heymans, Cyrille
92.
M30
1986
3330
LUX
01:06:03
437.
703.
132.
Hilger, Lynn
19.
W25
1988
3331
LUX
01:06:04
438.
706.
574.
Faber, Bernard
98.
M35
1978
2580
LUX
01:06:09
439.
708.
575.
Leclerc, Vic
6.
M70
1945
2367
LUX
01:06:11
440.
709.
576.
Etzi, Sandro
99.
M35
1981
2358
LUX
01:06:12
441.
712.
136.
Elvinger, Stéphanie
20.
W25
1989
2515
LUX
01:06:15
442.
714.
137.
Fischbach, Koloman
21.
W25
1989
2523
LUX
KOLOMAN Fischbach
01:06:16
443.
715.
578.
Fandel, Sven
57.
M25
1988
2632
LUX
Klauner Power Running Team
01:06:16
444.
716.
579.
Brimaire, Ben
43.
MJU
1994
2477
LUX
01:06:18
445.
717.
580.
Reichling, Jean-Claude
43.
M50
1966
3308
LUX
RAIFFEISEN
01:06:19
446.
720.
583.
Fred, Baus
102.
M35
1977
3100
LUX
PAS D'Équipe
01:06:26
447.
721.
138.
Braun, Sharon
9.
WJU
1992
3347
LUX
01:06:28
448.
725.
586.
Petry, Philippe
44.
MJU
1992
3218
LUX
01:06:37
449.
726.
587.
Michaelis, Jean
76.
M45
1968
2901
LUX
SELF-DEFENSE Yoseikan Walfer
01:06:39
450.
729.
590.
Hoeser, Laurent
93.
M30
1986
3191
LUX
01:06:51
451.
730.
140.
Guth, Jill
29.
W30
1985
3186
LUX
01:06:51
452.
731.
141.
Gengler, Dani
34.
W35
1979
2359
LUX
01:06:52
453.
732.
142.
Wengler, Viviane
8.
W50
1962
2237
LUX
SPIRIDON 08 Lëtzebuerg
01:06:53
454.
733.
143.
Naegelen, Nicole
1.
W65
1947
2299
LUX
01:06:53
455.
734.
144.
Wampach, Nicole
3.
W60
1953
2549
LUX
FLA Ll
01:06:55
456.
735.
145.
Talbi, Feriel
30.
W30
1985
2548
LUX
FOLA Laftreff
01:06:55
457.
736.
591.
Becker, Wolfram
29.
M55
1958
2743
LUX
01:06:57
458.
737.
146.
Kauffmann, Tessy
35.
W35
1981
3189
LUX
01:07:01
459.
738.
592.
Boes, Rene
45.
M50
1962
2098
LUX
01:07:02
460.
739.
147.
De Hoog, Caroline
22.
W40
1972
2056
LUX
01:07:02
461.
740.
593.
De Cillia, Roland
77.
M45
1968
2295
LUX
01:07:02
462.
741.
594.
Ekelmann, Sven
94.
M30
1985
3320
LUX
01:07:04
463.
742.
148.
Block, Manon
31.
W30
1986
3255
LUX
CLUB: Fdcrunning
01:07:04
464.
743.
595.
Hüber, Stephan
58.
M25
1988
3332
LUX
01:07:05
465.
744.
596.
Colombo, Christian
103.
M35
1979
2975
LUX
01:07:10
466.
748.
600.
Haan, Fernand
46.
M50
1962
2106
LUX
01:07:13
467.
750.
150.
Fryklund, Annika
14.
W45
1968
2525
LUX
SPIRIDION 08
01:07:15
468.
752.
151.
Reitz, Valerie
36.
W35
1977
2912
LUX
01:07:16
469.
753.
602.
Steinmetz, Roland
15.
M60
1952
2060
LUX
UELZECHTDALL
01:07:16
470.
754.
603.
Asselborn, Max
59.
M25
1991
3295
LUX
BBC As Zolwer
01:07:16
471.
755.
604.
Schuh, Christopher
95.
M30
1984
2841
LUX
01:07:17
472.
756.
605.
Nawrocki, Sylvain
79.
M45
1969
3069
LUX
01:07:21
473.
757.
152.
Michalski, Joelle
32.
W30
1983
2783
LUX
01:07:26
474.
758.
606.
Hermans, Kevin
60.
M25
1988
3085
LUX
SCHEDDEN
01:07:28
475.
760.
154.
Becker-Gonderinger, Josée
9.
W50
1965
2392
LUX
GAZELLEN Mat Bodyguard
01:07:33
476.
761.
155.
Steffen, Alice
10.
W50
1964
2051
LUX
LAFTREFF Sëll
01:07:33
477.
763.
607.
Giampaolo, Tun
47.
M50
1962
2629
LUX
Klauner Power Running Team
01:07:40
478.
765.
609.
Hottua, Dan
106.
M35
1980
2653
LUX
Gemeng Lorentzweiler
01:07:41
479.
766.
610.
Gigante, Stefano
117.
M40
1973
3297
LUX
01:07:41
480.
769.
159.
Horn-Marx, Astrid
11.
W50
1966
3210
LUX
01:07:45
481.
770.
611.
Maller, Marc
30.
M55
1958
2066
LUX
01:07:45
482.
771.
612.
Pauly, Fernand
16.
M60
1953
2043
LUX
01:07:46
483.
772.
613.
Folmer, Marc
48.
M50
1964
3208
LUX
01:07:46
484.
774.
615.
Ginter, Alain
31.
M55
1960
2763
LUX
01:07:46
485.
775.
616.
Zimmer, Paul
107.
M35
1979
2257
LUX
01:07:49
486.
776.
617.
Petit, Dany
61.
M25
1987
2753
LUX
Garage M.Losch Bereldange
01:07:50
487.
777.
160.
Piren, Valérie
33.
W30
1986
2202
LUX
01:07:54
488.
778.
618.
Rota, Pol
80.
M45
1968
3049
LUX
SPECIAL Olympics Luxembourg
01:07:55
489.
781.
621.
Leider, Roland
49.
M50
1965
3047
LUX
SPECIAL Olympics Luxembourg
01:08:02
490.
782.
622.
Greisch, Kenny
97.
M30
1985
2502
LUX
01:08:05
491.
783.
161.
Lorang, Colette
37.
W35
1980
2501
LUX
01:08:05
492.
787.
164.
Controguerra, Delia
34.
W30
1985
2976
LUX
01:08:09
493.
791.
625.
Eischen, Roby
82.
M45
1969
2014
LUX
01:08:12
494.
792.
626.
Kirsch, Alain
119.
M40
1973
3056
LUX
01:08:16
495.
794.
628.
Wantz, Serge
18.
M60
1952
2363
LUX
01:08:19
496.
796.
630.
Watelet, Julien
98.
M30
1985
2879
LUX
01:08:21
497.
803.
170.
Kass, Danielle
12.
W50
1963
2069
LUX
01:08:38
498.
804.
171.
Elvinger, Liz
13.
W50
1966
3245
LUX
/
01:08:38
499.
805.
634.
Kieffer, Noel
83.
M45
1967
2141
LUX
01:08:38
500.
806.
635.
Baum, Marc
109.
M35
1978
2825
LUX
01:08:39