Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
FootRun - de Nidderkuerer Laf 2019
list of participants
FootRun - de Nidderkuerer Laf 2019
list of participants
FootRun 9,19 km
switch Discipline (FootRun 9,19 km)
FootRun 9,19 km
Marche 9,19 km
Kid´s Run
to the registration
Download complete list
All participants of the discipline:
FootRun 9,19 km
Lastname
Firstname
M/F
Status
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Toussaint
Steve
2
LUX
Tapa
Sonia
3
LUX
Kore
Martins
4
LVA
Nelson
Cabral
5
LUX
CAB / PETERS SPORTS
Li
Ruochen
6
CHN
Palmirotta
Angelo
7
LUX
Theves
Dany
8
LUX
Jordan
DA SILVA
9
LUX
CA Biëles / Team Running Force
Muller
Jérôme
10
LUX
Mayonnaise
De Araújo Folgado
Francisco António
11
POR
Pais e amigos
De Bastos
Victor Martins
12
POR
Pais e amigos
Folgado
Maria José
13
POR
Pais e amigos
Araújo Macedo
Sandra Cristina
14
POR
Pais e amigos
Pinto Correia
Elza Maria
15
POR
Pais e amigos
Brescia
Silvia
16
LUX
Margue
Pierre
17
LUX
Bras
Fabio
18
LUX
Leonardis
Benjamin
19
LUX
Novais
Ayrton
20
LUX
Tholl
Nadine
21
LUX
Woodham
Richard
22
LUX
MAROCHI
Fabio
23
LUX
Bodri
Ronny
24
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
Kisch
Aloyse
25
LUX
Hahn
Patrick
26
LUX
Da costa
Christina
27
FRA
Da Costa
Victor
28
POR
JAAS
LEE
29
LUX
NSL Stroossen
Henriques
Ricardo
30
POR
Silva Rodrigues
João Tiago
31
PT
Pais e amigos
Luis
Teixeira
32
POR
PROGRÉ NIEDERKORN
Fonseca
MARCO
33
PRT
Retter
Yannick
34
LUX
Tavares
Pedro
35
LUX
Cardoso
Jessica
36
LUX
Steil
Thomas
37
DEU
LG Langsur
Decker
Yolande
38
LUX
Lucas
Serge
39
LUX
C.A. Belvaux
Reichel
Cedric
40
LUX
Hessel
Kristin
41
DEU
Christian
Junck
42
LUX
Deimel
Helmut
43
LUX
Thill
John
44
LUX
Reiter
Joël
45
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
Barros
Antonio
46
PRT
Giorgetti
Fortunato
José
47
PRT
Giorgetti
Magalhães
Ricardo
48
PRT
Giorgetti
Neves Fonceca
Vitor
49
PRT
Giorgetti
Agostino
Salva
50
LUX
Koser
Carla
51
LUX
Pink Ladies
Marques Bissen
Nicole
52
LUX
Pink Ladies
Gonçalves
Maria José
53
PT
Pink Ladies
Diesel
Olivier
54
LUX
AS Douanes
Pires
Maria
55
PT
Pink Ladies
Schweitzer
Frank
56
LUX
AS Douanes
Deimel
Timmy
57
LUX
Locatelli
Maurizio
58
ITA
Roos
Marco
59
LUX
DAmore
Damiano
60
LUX
Marc
Becker
61
LUX
Wenandy
Tom
62
LUX
Mascia
David
63
ITA
Reuter
Frank
64
LUX
Braojos
Daniel
65
LUX
Letsch
Jean-Marc
66
LUX
A.S. Douanes
Bourgnon
Frank
67
LUX
FC Syra Mensdorf
ETZI
SANDRO
68
ITA
Arnold Kontz group
Grün
Raoul
130
LUX
C.A. Belvaux
Langinier
Garry
129
FRA
FC Progres
Jans
Eric
128
LUX
Da fonseca
Marco
127
LUX
Heinen
Claude
126
LUX
Meyer
Andy
125
LUX
Boehmer-Suverova
Jana
SVK
Heinen
Claude
LUX
Grün
Raoul
LUX
C.A. Belvaux
Olinger
Alex
LUX
FDC Running
Melchior
Steve
124
LUX
Colantonio
Daniel
123
LUX
Wirtz
Michel
122
LUX
Hermes
Pit
121
LUX
Krombach
Chris
120
LUX
Maas
Claude
119
LUX
Olinger
Alex
118
LUX
FDC Running
Letsch
Jean-Marc
117
LUX
AS Douanes
Anastasi
Kim
116
LUX
Beck
Martin
114
LUX
Ribeiro
Sandra
115
POR
Giorgetti
Gezgin
Gunkan
113
FRA
PROGRES
Gezgin
Yasemin
112
FRA
PROGRES
Moura
Jemp
111
LUX
neant
Miranda cepa
Joao pedro
110
PRT
C.A. Belvaux
Carlos
Faria
109
POR
kichechef
Gilgemann
Chloe
108
FRA
fc Progres niederkorn
Gilgemann
Thomas
107
FRA
FC Progres Niederkorn
Novais
Ayrton
106
LUX
Reuter
Frank
105
LUX
Santini
Renata
104
LUX
FC Progrs Niederkorn
TELES
Igor
103
FDC RUNNING
FERREIRA DA COSTA
Stphane
102
FC Progrs Niederkorn