Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: Fastnachts-/Crosslauf der Vulkanläufer
Langstrecke
Fastnachts-/Crosslauf der Vulkanläufer
Results
Langstrecke
switch Discipline:
Langstrecke
Info
Bambini
Kinder 7-11 Jahre
Kinder 12-16 Jahre
Mittelstrecke
Langstrecke
Download complete list
back to overview
Name
Class
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Alex, Regina
W
449
DEU
Grünewaldläufer SV Lüxem
Appenzeller, Hildegard
W
452
DEU
Vulkanläufer
Braun, Wolfram
M
435
DEU
LG Meulenwald Föhren
Burch, Dustin
M
463
DEU
Jugendhof Wolf
Comes, Mareike
W
433
DEU
De Wille, Martin
M
468
DEU
Vulkanläufer
Denis, Lukas
M
479
Diederichs, Ute
W
458
DEU
Vulkanläufer
Emmerichs, Andrea
W
466
DEU
LG Vulkaneifel
Endres, Stefan
M
465
DEU
Wittlich
Engel, Wolfgang
M
421
DEU
Lauffreunde Badem
Haas, Marion
W
436
DEU
LG Meulenwald Föhren
Haier, Martin
M
459
DEU
Vulkanläufer
Hammann, Theo
M
440
DEU
Spiridon Hochwald
Hammant, Karl-Heinz
M
467
DEU
Hübner, Monika
W
427
DEU
Parksauna Trier
Jacobs, Ina
W
437
DEU
Vulkanläufer
Jahnz, Klaus
M
476
LG Laacher See
Jegen, Anja
W
444
DEU
Vulkanläufer
Kerstin, Leyendecker
W
461
DEU
Vulkanläufer
Klas-Gundel, Irene
W
441
DEU
LG Meulenwald Föhren
Klinkhammer, Sabine
W
469
DEU
Vulkanläufer
Körsten, Elke
W
456
DEU
Vulkanläufer
Körsten, Michael
M
455
DEU
Vulkanläufer
Krämer, Andrea
W
460
DEU
Vulkanläufer
Krämer, Dietmar
M
438
DEU
HSC Gamlen
Krempchen , Markus
M
475
TT Perl
Kurtze, Bernhard
M
472
DEU
LG Ohmbachsee
Kutscheid, Christoph
M
442
DEU
Vulkanläufer
Kutscheid, Isabel
W
443
DEU
Vulkanläufer
Lenerz, Patrick
M
422
DEU
SC Blau-Weiß Schalkenmehren
Lorse, Kalle
M
439
DEU
Vulkanläufer
Ludwig, Johannes
M
434
DEU
Ludwig, Julia
W
426
DEU
Majoros, Béla
M
453
POL
Naumes, Nelly
W
477
Nospes, Peter
M
428
DEU
LG Meulenwald Föhren
Orlemann, Susanne
W
432
DEU
Sport Schuppen Oberscheidweiler
Perling, Tobias
M
471
DEU
Vulkanläufer
Pesch, Gisela
W
450
DEU
Vulkanläufer
Pesch, Susanne
W
424
DEU
Vulkanläufer
Plein, Winfried
M
473
DEU
VFL Hillesheim
Räder, André
M
462
DEU
Jugendhof Wolf
Ringel, Michael
M
446
DEU
LG Laacher See
Schäfer, Peter
M
429
DEU
LT TuS Platten
Schindele-Krämer, Manuela
W
464
DEU
Sportschuppen
Schmidt, Silke
W
480
Vulkanläufer
Schultheis, Melanie
W
451
DEU
Vulkanläufer
Schweigert, Dagmar
W
448
DEU
Grünewaldläufer SV Lüxem
Steil, Thomas
M
454
DEU
LG Langsur
Theißen, Paul
M
445
DEU
LT SC Bleialf
Verola, Michele
W
478
LT Schweich
Weirich, Sarah
W
447
DEU
Jugendhof Wolf
Wirges, Heinz
M
457
DEU