Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: De virtuelle POSTLAF 2021
10km
De virtuelle POSTLAF 2021
Results
10km
switch Discipline:
10km
10km
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Class: M
[x]
Name
Class
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
km
1.
A seng Mamm, Kugi
M
2240
LUX
Lafbunnies
00:59:39
10,9
2.
ABEL, Laurent
M
1059
FRA
POST Group - EBRC
01:01:31
11,0
3.
Acchiappati, Eraldo Federico
M
1934
ITA
PwC Luxembourg
00:53:26
10,0
4.
Acone, Vincenzo
M
2433
ITA
kein
00:49:45
10
5.
Adam, Fränk
M
2473
LUX
kein
01:10:19
12,0
6.
Adnani, Aziz
M
1250
FRA
POST Luxembourg
01:14:00
12
7.
Ait Ouakrim, Abdel
M
1751
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
01:08:28
10,9
8.
Alberty, Pit
M
1524
LUX
Spuerkeess
00:50:38
10
9.
Alexandre, Serge
M
1932
LUX
POST Luxembourg
01:03:33
10,4
10.
Allard, Jean-Noël
M
1890
LUX
kein
01:10:13
11,0
11.
ALMEIDA, Nuno
M
1252
PRT
KNS
00:49:32
10,0
12.
Amberg, Bernd
M
1875
DEU
Therapiezenter
00:51:29
10,0
13.
Ammann, Hanspeter
M
2319
CHE
kein
01:28:09
19.3
14.
Ancora, Edoardo
M
1203
ITA
BDO Luxembourg
01:07:29
10.0
15.
ANDRÉ, Renaud
M
1170
BEL
POST Group - EBRC
01:07:26
11,4
16.
Andre, Schwarz
M
1975
LUX
LT Hesper
00:54:25
10
17.
André, Thierry
M
2358
LUX
kein
00:48:22
10
18.
Andy, Valentini
M
2362
FRA
kein
00:56:14
10,3
19.
Angiulli, Onofrio
M
1144
ITA
kein
01:02:03
10,0
20.
Antoine, Marc
M
1480
FRA
APK
00:50:06
10,0
21.
Appasamy, Damien
M
1205
MUS
BDO Luxembourg
01:07:53
13.1
22.
Appelfeller, Thomas
M
1645
DEU
kein
00:58:04
10
23.
APS, Damien
M
2183
LUX
kein
00:53:47
11,5
24.
Arend, Guy
M
2265
LUX
kein
01:08:32
10,1
25.
Arend, Sven
M
2385
LUX
CSN Clervaux
01:03:40
10,5
26.
Arendt, Pol
M
1340
LUX
kein
01:07:00
10.8
27.
Armin, Skenderovic
M
2114
LUX
kein
00:48:43
10km
28.
ATTEN, Theo
M
2444
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
00:48:06
10
29.
Azevedo, José
M
1399
LUX
CAPHG
01:16:55
11,5
30.
Balin, Mickael
M
1590
FRA
LIAL
00:50:38
10
31.
Ballbach, Quinn
M
2272
USA
kein
00:35:04
10
32.
Bankhauser, Alain
M
1531
FRA
keinen
00:56:20
10,2
33.
BARDOT, Christophe
M
1905
FRA
banque de luxembourg
00:52:35
10.0
34.
Barras, Thibaut
M
2206
BEL
kein
00:40:36
10,0
35.
Barros, Flavio
M
1792
LUX
kein
01:53:31
10
36.
Barros, Victor
M
1618
LUX
kein
01:00:00
11,4
37.
Barroso, Ricardo
M
1805
LUX
CDCL SA
00:59:51
10,2
38.
Barsi, Paolo
M
1559
LUX
kein
00:50:38
10,0
39.
Bartz, Ralf
M
1637
DEU
Post Technologies
00:54:14
10
40.
Bastin, Patrick
M
2347
LUX
CSN Clervaux
00:45:55
10,3
41.
Baulesch, Sven
M
1082
LUX
Amicale POST Luxembourg
00:58:01
10,0
42.
Baulesch, Yves
M
2446
LUX
kein
00:57:48
10,0
43.
Bausch, Gusty
M
2317
LUX
Vëlosfrënn Gusty Bruch
00:58:37
10,8
44.
Baustert, Marcel
M
2488
LUX
Männer a Pappen Consdorf
01:06:10
10
45.
Beal, Severin
M
2312
FRA
kein
01:02:27
12,1
46.
Beck, Guy
M
1400
LUX
Weiler Tower Runners
00:59:30
10,0
47.
Becker, Jan
M
1903
DEU
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
02:36:00
23
48.
Becker, Nico
M
1774
LUX
Galerie Moderne
00:56:08
10
49.
Becker, Pierre
M
2391
LUX
kein
00:55:15
10.0
50.
Beestermöller, Daniel
M
2165
DEU
kein
01:05:57
11,4
51.
Beestermöller, Matthias
M
2166
DEU
kein
00:55:54
10,0
52.
Beierlein, Valentin
M
2325
DEU
kein
01:12:17
10
53.
Belva, Vincent
M
1060
LUX
/
01:55:32
21,8
54.
Benjamin, PICOT
M
1632
FRA
atscaf 21
00:48:38
10
55.
BENSLIMANE, Abdelmadjid
M
1859
DZA
kein
02:01:49
11,2
56.
Benyahya, Lyazid
M
2213
MAR
Monaco Resources Group
00:57:39
10,1
57.
Berg, Bastien
M
1368
LUX
kein
00:54:05
10,7
58.
Berger, Alex
M
2422
LUX
PTA
01:02:32
10,2
59.
Bermes, Steve
M
1979
LUX
kein
01:07:06
12,2
60.
BERNARD, Pierre
M
2105
FRA
Good Year Dudelange
00:57:42
12
61.
Berthold, Christian
M
1670
FRA
ATSCAF Ain
00:59:05
10,0
62.
Bertholet, Gregory
M
1687
FRA
kein
00:42:42
10
63.
Betzen, Isabelle
M
2151
LUX
Gesundes Laufen
01:30:35
10,0
64.
Beus, Mario
M
1927
LUX
ZAK! - Zesummen Aktiv!
00:56:03
10.0
65.
Binanti, Ignazio
M
2104
ITA
kein
01:12:38
10
66.
Bindels, Sven
M
1014
LUX
POST Technolgies
02:05:52
21,3
67.
Bineau, Eric
M
1196
FRA
BDO Luxembourg
00:56:28
10,0
68.
Bingen, Cliff
M
1781
LUX
kein
00:42:45
10
69.
Binsfeld, Nico
M
1012
LUX
POST Luxembourg
01:46:19
10,6
70.
Birger, Felix
M
1930
LUX
keinen
00:59:20
10
71.
BLASEN, YVES
M
1483
LUX
keinen
00:48:31
10
72.
Bloomer, Matt
M
1639
LUX
Cool Runnings Luxembourg
00:42:20
10
73.
BOIVIN, Pascal
M
2476
FRA
kein
01:05:27
10,4
74.
Bondarenko, Anton
M
2279
LUX
Cool Runnings Luxembourg
01:07:22
10,1
75.
Bonert, Gilles
M
1460
LUX
Trilux
00:47:00
10,1
76.
BONNEVILLE, Philippe
M
1636
FRA
ATSCAF DES SAVOIE
00:46:09
10,0
77.
Bortnowschi, Alexandru
M
1495
ROU
kein
00:50:07
10
78.
Bouhy, Julien
M
1883
BEL
kein
01:29:00
13,9
79.
Boultgen, Ronny
M
1034
LUX
CSN Clervaux
01:17:33
10
80.
Bouvard, Arnaud
M
1216
FRA
kein
00:54:33
10
81.
Bozzetti, Stanley
M
2445
LUX
kein
00:48:06
10
82.
Bras, Filipe
M
1428
LUX
kein
01:07:24
13,5
83.
Braun, Andreas
M
1945
DEU
PwC Luxembourg
00:53:51
10
84.
Brennan, Mike
M
2106
IRL
GAA Luxembourg
00:44:58
10
85.
Brice, LEGAY
M
1659
FRA
PwC Luxembourg
00:38:30
10,0
86.
BRIGEOT, Maxence
M
2192
FRA
Trispeed Mamer
01:07:08
10.5
87.
Brioni, Laurent
M
1869
FRA
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
00:56:44
10
88.
Brzezinski, Holger
M
2251
DEU
Münstermaifeld
01:02:31
10
89.
Buchler, Christian
M
1336
LUX
AS Douanes
00:42:07
10.0
90.
Buhr, Ralf
M
1998
LUX
kein
01:07:54
10,1
91.
Buissonniere, Dominique
M
2119
FRA
Atscaf
00:41:56
10,0
92.
Bungert, Gerd
M
1588
DEU
POST Luxembourg
01:19:00
10 k
93.
Burgund, Gilles
M
1814
LUX
kein
01:03:25
10,5
94.
Burlet, Mickael
M
1270
FRA
Fonds du Logement
00:41:49
10
95.
Buttet, Ludovic
M
2182
FRA
SES
00:41:20
10
96.
BYCZEK, Alexandre
M
1929
FRA
POST Luxembourg
01:22:00
10,9
97.
Cabral Monteiro, Claude
M
1866
LUX
Amicale POST Luxembourg
01:36:00
18,7
98.
Campos, Bruno
M
1185
LUX
POST Luxembourg
01:43:00
10,0
99.
Camposeo, Ivano
M
1421
LUX
kein
01:25:03
12,5
100.
CAPELLETTI, Nicola
M
1114
SUI
BIL RUNNERS
00:46:45
10