Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: Berdorfer Laf 2023
13km Trail
Berdorfer Laf 2023
Results
13km Trail
switch Discipline:
13km Trail
400m Kids Run
800m Kids Run
1200m Kids Run
6,7km Trail
13km Trail
Download complete list
back to overview
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
101.
20.
Obertin, Liza
5.
W30
1990
152
LUX
01:41:08 (01:40:56)
102.
82.
Wolff, Romain
1.
M70
1951
226
LUX
AS CFL
01:41:15 (01:41:05)
103.
83.
Pesch, Guy
9.
M45
1976
247
LUX
01:41:27 (01:41:19)
104.
21.
Bauer, Esther
6.
W30
1990
204
LUX
BIL RUNNERS
01:41:27 (01:41:13)
105.
22.
Mesen, Sandy
4.
W40
1983
268
LUX
POST Luxembourg
01:41:31 (01:41:25)
106.
23.
Niot, Inès
2.
W20
1994
258
FRA
KPMG Luxembourg
01:41:42 (01:41:33)
107.
84.
Wolff, Lucien
2.
M70
1950
242
LUX
01:42:03 (01:41:52)
108.
24.
Cimarelli, Sonja
3.
W50
1970
202
LUX
Gesundes Laufen
01:42:15 (01:42:02)
109.
85.
INOSTROZA, Luis
12.
M50
1970
235
PER
01:42:28 (01:42:23)
110.
25.
Mercier, Elise
4.
W50
1969
276
FRA
01:42:52 (01:42:33)
111.
26.
HUIMIN, ZHOU
7.
W30
1990
261
CHN
01:43:00 (01:42:56)
112.
86.
Stojadinovic, Sacha
10.
M45
1974
218
LUX
01:43:21 (01:43:03)
113.
27.
Saey, Géraldine
7.
W35
1988
186
BEL
01:43:26 (01:43:06)
114.
28.
Krecké, Elisabeth
8.
W35
1984
126
LUX
01:44:03 (01:43:45)
115.
87.
Whiteley, Adrian
9.
M55
1964
165
GBR
01:44:21 (01:44:07)
116.
29.
Jill, Kugener
9.
W35
1986
180
LUX
01:45:14 (01:44:57)
117.
88.
Filbig, Alain
13.
M50
1972
215
LUX
01:45:15 (01:45:11)
118.
30.
Dimola, Gina
3.
W20
1996
206
UX
01:45:27 (01:45:09)
119.
31.
Scholtes, Maggy
2.
W55
1966
227
LUX
01:45:29 (01:45:20)
120.
89.
Van Waeyenberg, Thomas
15.
M35
1987
157
BEL
01:45:30 (01:45:21)
121.
32.
Vieira, Cristina
3.
W45
1975
228
LUX
Lafclub Police
01:46:31 (01:46:26)
122.
90.
Rippinger, Roby
11.
M45
1978
229
LUX
Lafclub Police
01:46:31 (01:46:26)
123.
91.
Scherer, Jonathan
3.
MU20
2004
164
LUX
Gesundes-Laufen
01:46:41 (01:46:25)
124.
33.
Starko, Giulia
4.
W20
1997
266
LUX
01:46:50 (01:46:50)
125.
92.
Hut, Pascal
12.
M45
1977
116
LUX
Nextfloor
01:46:55 (01:46:36)
126.
34.
Krecke, Carole
4.
W45
1978
225
LUX
Gesundes Laufen
01:48:21 (01:48:05)
127.
35.
Funk, Catherine
5.
W20
1996
151
LUX
01:49:35 (01:49:23)
128.
36.
Lorrang, Nadia
10.
W35
1986
172
LUX
01:50:03 (01:49:56)
129.
93.
Flies, Thierry
13.
M45
1976
201
LUX
01:50:21 (01:50:03)
130.
94.
Petesch, Christophe
19.
M40
1980
177
LUX
LT Hesper
01:50:53 (01:50:40)
131.
37.
Frisch, Pamela
5.
W40
1980
178
LUX
LT Hesper
01:50:53 (01:50:41)
132.
38.
Bofferding, Thira
6.
W40
1982
275
01:51:24 (01:51:18)
133.
95.
Goeders, Frank
20.
M40
1979
253
LUX
01:51:24 (01:51:18)
134.
96.
Läufer , 274
12.
M20
2000
274
01:51:25 (01:51:18)
135.
39.
Haan, Simone
11.
W35
1984
127
LUX
01:52:16 (01:52:00)
136.
40.
Lendvai, Nicole
5.
W45
1974
237
DEU
Gesundes-Laufen
01:54:00 (01:53:45)
137.
41.
Ehmann, Lydie
5.
W50
1973
207
LUX
01:54:11 (01:54:01)
138.
42.
Funck-Cloos, Josée
6.
W45
1974
209
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
01:54:11 (01:54:00)
139.
43.
Weyland, Lyne
7.
W45
1977
184
LUX
Gesundes-Laufen
01:56:23 (01:56:09)
140.
44.
Larosche, Isabelle
7.
W40
1979
224
LUX
Gesundes Laufen
01:56:54 (01:56:38)
141.
45.
Hoffmann, Nathalie
8.
W45
1976
155
LUX
Gesundes-Laufen
01:57:18 (01:57:06)
142.
46.
Fröhlich, Monica
6.
W50
1970
163
LUX
Gesundes-Laufen
01:58:07 (01:57:51)
143.
47.
Weber, Danielle
8.
W40
1982
132
LUX
02:00:00 (01:59:49)
144.
48.
Tuiran Oviedo, Daniela
6.
W20
1994
120
COL
02:02:13 (02:02:02)
145.
49.
Lang, Sonja
3.
W55
1968
182
LUX
ZAK! - Zesummen Aktiv!
02:02:37 (02:02:20)
146.
50.
Thevelin, Camille
12.
W35
1987
185
BEL
02:03:36 (02:03:16)
147.
97.
Nipperts, Claude
14.
M45
1974
147
LUX
Gesundes-Laufen Armand Rech
02:05:13 (02:04:58)
148.
98.
Meisch, Misch
14.
M50
1971
148
LUX
Gesundes-Laufen Armand Rech
02:05:14 (02:04:58)
149.
51.
Schaack, Josee
1.
W60
1959
193
LUX
Gesundes-Laufen
02:07:04 (02:06:49)
150.
52.
Roeder, Christiane
4.
W55
1965
267
GER
02:09:03 (02:08:46)
151.
53.
Susana, Briz Alonso
8.
W30
1991
114
ESP
02:11:15 (02:11:04)
152.
99.
Zedda, Gianluca
13.
M20
1994
113
ITA
02:11:15 (02:11:04)
153.
54.
Olinger, Nadine
7.
W50
1972
223
LUX
Gesundes-Laufen
02:11:32 (02:11:19)
154.
55.
Schroeder-Schmitz, Carmen
9.
W40
1982
195
LUX
Gesundes-Laufen
02:11:32 (02:11:17)
155.
56.
Meyers, Martine
9.
W45
1975
145
LUX
Gesundes-Laufen Armand Rech
02:11:39 (02:11:24)
156.
57.
Bill, Nathalie
10.
W40
1980
146
LUX
Gesundes-Laufen Armand Rech
02:11:39 (02:11:24)
157.
58.
Thill, Michelle
11.
W40
1983
118
LUX
02:12:00 (02:11:49)
158.
59.
Fisch, Martine
10.
W45
1977
124
LUX
Gesundes-Laufen
02:12:00 (02:11:49)
159.
60.
Quispe pumalloclla, Roxana
11.
W45
1978
262
PER
02:14:12 (02:13:53)
160.
100.
VICTOR, CLAUDE
10.
M55
1964
200
LUX
BIL RUNNERS
02:25:57 (02:25:39)
161.
61.
Hogg, Moira
1.
W70
1952
282
LUX
02:28:05 (02:27:54)
162.
62.
Weydert, Carole
12.
W45
1976
189
LUX
Gesundes-Laufen Armand Rech
02:33:16 (02:33:00)
163.
63.
Muller, Anne
13.
W35
1987
192
LUX
Gesundes-Laufen
02:33:16 (02:33:01)