Team Ergebnisse: 8. Schweicher Fährturmlauf 2019

Place Team Persons Female Male    
1. LT Schweich 28 11 17
2. TG Konz 19 7 12
3. PST Trier 18 6 12
4. Team getFit 17 6 11
5. LG Meulenwald Föhren 16 7 9
6. TV Hermeskeil 15 5 10
7. LG Langsur 13 3 10
8. Stefan-Andres-Schulzentrum 12 5 7
9. LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach 10 2 8
10. Silvesterlauf Trier 9 5 4
11. Sport-LK Schweich 9 3 6
12. innogy Team 2019 9 1 8
13. TUS Mosella Schweich 8 6 2
14. LSG Saarbrücken Sulzbachtal 7 1 6
15. TuS Bengel 05 6 3 3
16. LG HSC Gamlen-RSC Untermosel 6 1 5
17. LG Laacher See 6 1 5
18. CCL Label Trittenheim 6 4 2
19. Die Eifelläufer 5 3 2
20. LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V. 5 2 3
21. Team Active Bernkastel 5 2 3
22. Eifelläufer 5 1 4
23. City Sport-Team 5 3 2
24. Grünewaldläufer SV Lüxem 5 3 2
25. TV bewegt 5 2 3
26. Team Blumen Gröhsges 4 1 3
27. Sportfreunde IV 4 0 4
28. Spiridon Hochwald 4 1 3
29. Lauftreff Kirf 4 1 3
30. Jugendverein Schweich e.V. 4 1 3
31. Tus Kenn 4 3 1
32. Nikolauslauf TC Salmtal 4 4 0
33. DJK Irrel 4 2 2
34. GO BORNE Laufgruppe 4 4 0
35. Tus Fortuna 1884 Saarburg 4 1 3
36. Bitburger Braugruppe 4 0 4
37. Flach GmbH 3 3 0
38. LT Lummerland 3 2 1
39. Treveris Thermen Flitzer 3 2 1
40. LTF Marpingen 3 0 3
41. Umwelt-Campus Birkenfeld 3 0 3
42. Komage Gellner Maschinenfabrik 3 1 2
43. Vulkanläufer 3 2 1
44. ev. Erziehungshilfe Veldenz 3 0 3
45. St. Paulis 3 3 0
46. LLG Wustweiler 3 1 2
47. TuS Wehlen 3 0 3
48. LA TUS Mayen 3 0 3
49. LT Büdlich-Breit-Naurath 3 1 2
50. Tri Team TG Konz 2 0 2
51. Goossens & Kopatz, Visuelle Ko 2 0 2
52. SFG Bernkastel - Kues 2 1 1
53. Tri Post Trier 2 0 2
54. Team Zeppelin Mülheim 2 1 1
55. Wittlich 2 1 1
56. Celtic Diekirch 2 0 2
57. LC Rehlingen 2 0 2
58. SH-Supertrail 2 1 1
59. Feller Seitenstecher 2 1 1
60. Stadtreinigungsamt Trier 2 2 0
61. St Georges International Schoo 2 0 2
62. Triteam Eifelgold 2 1 1
63. Berufsfeuerwehr Trier 2 1 1
64. LT Welschbillig e.V. 2 0 2
65. CAE Grevenmacher 2 1 1
66. SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken 2 1 1
67. DJK Prüm-Enz 2 1 1
68. Renngrib 2 1 1
69. CAEG Grevenmacher 2 1 1
70. Tri-Clowns 2 1 1
71. LT SC Bleialf 2 1 1
72. Lauftreff SV Olewig 2 2 0
73. LT TuS Platten 2 0 2
74. Jugendhof Wolf 2 2 0
75. Team Trainingsbalance.de 2 1 1