Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 8. Int. Stadtlauf Saarburg
LESLII-Hauptlauf
8. Int. Stadtlauf Saarburg
Results
LESLII-Hauptlauf
switch Discipline:
LESLII-Hauptlauf
SWT-Bambinilauf
POLARIXPARTNER-Jugendlauf
ELATEC-Firmen- und Jedermannslauf
LESLII-Hauptlauf
Download complete list
further result to download
Bergwertung_Zwischenzeiten.pdf
back to overview
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
1.
Erz, Yannik
1.
M20
1
DEU
Hochschule Trier - Fachbereich Technik
00:32:03 (00:00:00)
2.
2.
Wiegerling, Michael
1.
M30
92
DEU
Spiridon Frankfurt
00:33:12 (00:00:00)
3.
3.
Ramisch, Andre
2.
M20
129
DEU
Silvesterlauf Trier
00:35:33 (00:00:00)
4.
4.
Kaufmann, Mathis
1.
MU20
33
DEU
00:36:05 (00:00:00)
5.
5.
Hensel, Philipp
1.
M35
99
DEU
LT Schweich
00:36:36 (00:00:00)
6.
6.
ADIDAB, Hicham
1.
M40
1582
FRA
00:37:41 (00:00:00)
7.
7.
Von Wirth, Dominik
2.
M30
4
DEU
TG Konz
00:37:50 (00:00:00)
8.
8.
Marbut, Robin
3.
M30
106
DEU
00:38:20 (00:00:00)
9.
9.
Thull, Mike
2.
M35
158
DEU
LT Schweich
00:39:09 (00:00:00)
10.
10.
Herges, Marcel
1.
M45
94
DEU
00:39:15 (00:00:00)
11.
1.
Engel, Yvonne
1.
W45
7
DEU
LT Schweich
00:40:06 (00:00:00)
12.
2.
Bauer, Michelle
1.
W30
157
DEU
LT Schweich
00:40:12 (00:00:00)
13.
3.
Sanwald, Lea
1.
W20
3
DEU
LV Merzig
00:40:16 (00:00:00)
14.
11.
Maurer, Timo
1.
M50
36
DEU
LTF Theeltal
00:40:20 (00:00:00)
15.
12.
Holbach, Frank
2.
M45
56
DEU
Muselbikes
00:40:31 (00:00:00)
16.
13.
Engel, Dirk
2.
M50
8
DEU
LT Schweich
00:41:38 (00:00:00)
17.
14.
Portz, Uwe
1.
M55
15
DEU
00:41:38 (00:00:00)
18.
15.
Raschke, Kay
2.
M40
109
DEU
00:41:41 (00:00:00)
19.
16.
Riss, Maximilian
4.
M30
115
DEU
00:42:03 (00:00:00)
20.
17.
Thiel, Daniel
3.
M40
135
DEU
00:42:04 (00:00:00)
21.
18.
Hoffmann, Tobias
5.
M30
112
DEU
TuS Fortuna Saarburg
00:42:09 (00:00:00)
22.
19.
Fauska, Dirk
3.
M45
118
DEU
TuS Fortuna Saarburg
00:42:15 (00:00:00)
23.
4.
Aurélie, Wagener
2.
W30
79
LUX
CSL
00:42:48 (00:00:00)
24.
20.
Hofer, Christian
4.
M40
150
DEU
LT Schweich
00:42:55 (00:00:00)
25.
21.
Thielmann, Daniel
3.
M20
61
DEU
Tennisfreunde Mertesdorf
00:43:02 (00:00:00)
26.
22.
Hoppe, Sebastian
4.
M45
128
DEU
TuS Fortuna Saarburg
00:43:11 (00:00:00)
27.
23.
Fox, Martin
3.
M35
147
DEU
Berrscher Öler e.V.
00:44:02 (00:00:00)
28.
24.
Stegmaier, Simon
4.
M20
142
DEU
00:44:18 (00:00:00)
29.
25.
Maas, Philipp
5.
M20
62
DEU
00:44:40 (00:00:00)
30.
26.
Hoffmann, Thorsten
5.
M45
42
DEU
AH Könen
00:45:01 (00:00:00)
31.
27.
Weier, Claudius
4.
M35
108
DEU
00:45:21 (00:00:00)
32.
5.
Breuer, Gina
3.
W30
5
DEU
TG Konz
00:45:22 (00:00:00)
33.
28.
Kaiser, Daniel
6.
M30
73
DEU
TRI-Team TG Konz
00:45:27 (00:00:00)
34.
29.
Werner, Florian
5.
M35
119
DEU
TuS Fortuna Saarburg
00:45:42 (00:00:00)
35.
30.
Gubernator, Lutz
2.
M55
174
DEU
00:45:50 (00:00:00)
36.
31.
Dax, Torsten
5.
M40
74
DEU
SV Tawern
00:46:00 (00:00:00)
37.
32.
Kunz, Christian
6.
M35
71
DEU
00:46:07 (00:00:00)
38.
33.
Mutschler, Klaus
6.
M45
32
DEU
00:46:19 (00:00:00)
39.
6.
Haag, Lena
2.
W20
164
DEU
FSG Saarburg
00:46:29 (00:00:00)
40.
34.
Erdmann, Ulli
6.
M40
90
DEU
00:46:32 (00:00:00)
41.
35.
Schwarz, Nils
6.
M20
148
DEU
RV Schwalbe Trier
00:46:32 (00:00:00)
42.
36.
Wasilewski, Daniel
7.
M35
159
POL
00:46:43 (00:00:00)
43.
37.
Suder, Caspar
1.
MU18
137
DEU
TuS Fortuna Saarburg
00:47:12 (00:00:00)
44.
38.
Wischnewski, Tim
8.
M35
130
DEU
City Sport Trier
00:47:19 (00:00:00)
45.
39.
Ludwig, Johannes
9.
M35
144
DEU
00:47:23 (00:00:00)
46.
40.
Mees, Achim
10.
M35
154
DEU
00:47:44 (00:00:00)
47.
7.
Zimmer, Jeanny
2.
W45
151
LUX
Athletic Perl
00:47:48 (00:00:00)
48.
41.
Bach, Julian
7.
M30
72
DEU
00:47:54 (00:00:00)
49.
42.
Thurn, Jörg
3.
M50
178
DEU
TV Losheim
00:47:56 (00:00:00)
50.
43.
Kügelgen, Michael
3.
M55
105
DEU
2fast2catch
00:47:57 (00:00:00)
51.
44.
Preising, Florian
7.
M20
114
DEU
00:48:10 (00:00:00)
52.
8.
Motruk, Stephanie
3.
W45
2
DEU
TuS Fortuna Saarburg
00:48:12 (00:00:00)
53.
45.
Wirkus, Otto
4.
M55
134
DEU
Fa. Leslii
00:48:16 (00:00:00)
54.
46.
Mathias, Derek
1.
M60
59
USA
00:48:16 (00:00:00)
55.
47.
Sauer, Johann
11.
M35
65
DEU
00:48:38 (00:00:00)
56.
48.
Heintz, Daniel
12.
M35
66
DEU
Fahrvergnügen e.V.
00:48:45 (00:00:00)
57.
49.
Trouet, Alex
8.
M20
169
DEU
00:48:59 (00:00:00)
58.
9.
Wasilewska, Beata
1.
W35
160
POL
00:49:15 (00:00:00)
59.
50.
Fuhs, Matthias
1.
M65
179
DEU
LG Idar-Oberstein
00:49:24 (00:00:00)
60.
51.
Bernardy, Christofer
8.
M30
58
DEU
00:49:27 (00:00:00)
61.
52.
Seer, Florian
13.
M35
47
DEU
00:49:30 (00:00:00)
62.
53.
Fisch, David
9.
M20
64
DEU
00:49:32 (00:00:00)
63.
54.
Konter, Sandy
7.
M40
46
DEU
Konter Heizung-Sanitär-Lüftung
00:49:40 (00:00:00)
64.
10.
Averbeck, Sabine
1.
W50
166
DEU
00:49:42 (00:00:00)
65.
55.
Kron, Christoph
8.
M40
24
DEU
Beurig City
00:49:48 (00:00:00)
66.
11.
Scapati, Mariangela
2.
W35
167
ITA
00:49:54 (00:00:00)
67.
56.
Schmidt, Stefan
9.
M40
136
DEU
Tennisverein Saarburg
00:50:07 (00:00:00)
68.
57.
Dziendziel, Marcin
14.
M35
175
POL
00:50:24 (00:00:00)
69.
58.
Winkel, Fabian
9.
M30
103
DEU
SG Saartal 2
00:50:26 (00:00:00)
70.
59.
Leuck, Frank
4.
M50
127
DEU
TuS Fortuna Saarburg
00:50:42 (00:00:00)
71.
60.
Provitera, Giuseppe
10.
M30
113
LUX
00:50:58 (00:00:00)
72.
61.
Grimm, Christian
11.
M30
110
DEU
TuS Fortuna Saarburg
00:51:14 (00:00:00)
73.
12.
Thome, Gisela
2.
W50
163
DEU
Spiridon Hochwald e.V.
00:51:29 (00:00:00)
74.
13.
PEREZ, Evelyne
4.
W45
138
FRA
SV Tawern
00:51:31 (00:00:00)
75.
14.
Puhl, Kerstin
3.
W50
172
DEU
TV Losheim
00:51:40 (00:00:00)
76.
62.
Puhl, Stefan
5.
M55
173
DEU
TV Losheim
00:51:41 (00:00:00)
77.
63.
Gerner, Valerij
15.
M35
70
DEU
00:51:50 (00:00:00)
78.
64.
Hengel, Heiko
5.
M50
133
DEU
00:51:53 (00:00:00)
79.
65.
Weber, Viktor
10.
M20
82
DEU
00:51:56 (00:00:00)
80.
15.
Neises, Laura
4.
W30
26
DEU
00:52:01 (00:00:00)
81.
16.
Ollinger, Susanne
5.
W45
95
DEU
DekaBank DGZ Luxembourg S.A.
00:52:04 (00:00:00)
82.
66.
Biermann, Jürgen
16.
M35
161
DEU
00:52:08 (00:00:00)
83.
67.
Dammer, Markus
10.
M40
140
DEU
00:52:11 (00:00:00)
84.
68.
Guitre, Christian
17.
M35
143
DEU
00:52:16 (00:00:00)
85.
69.
Fischer, Johannes
18.
M35
153
DEU
00:52:18 (00:00:00)
86.
70.
Kopp, Gerhard
2.
M65
81
DEU
LT Kim-Grimburg
00:52:24 (00:00:00)
87.
71.
Trouet, Uwe
2.
M60
168
DEU
00:52:27 (00:00:00)
88.
72.
Kees, Thomas
3.
M60
54
DEU
Kreiskrankenhaus St. Franziskus Saarburg
00:52:33 (00:00:00)
89.
73.
Eiden, Rolf
1.
M70
162
DEU
Postsportverein Trier
00:52:50 (00:00:00)
90.
74.
Schäfer, Peter
4.
M60
111
DEU
LT TuS Platten
00:52:54 (00:00:00)
91.
75.
Muno, Jerry
7.
M45
107
LUX
00:52:58 (00:00:00)
92.
76.
David, Patrick
6.
M50
78
DEU
Lauftreff Greimerath
00:53:04 (00:00:00)
93.
77.
Michels, Patric
8.
M45
145
DEU
Lauffreunde Greimerath
00:53:04 (00:00:00)
94.
78.
Kirf, Herbert
2.
M70
97
DEU
RV Freiweg Serrig
00:53:29 (00:00:00)
95.
17.
Leisen, Tina
3.
W20
83
DEU
00:53:32 (00:00:00)
96.
18.
Bartlett, Avelina Cecilia
1.
WU16
132
DEU
TG Konz
00:54:10 (00:00:00)
97.
79.
Düpont, Dietmar herbert
6.
M55
149
DEU
TV Hermeskeil
00:54:17 (00:00:00)
98.
19.
Mutschler, Carina
6.
W45
31
DEU
00:54:18 (00:00:00)
99.
80.
Lambertz, Ricardo
12.
M30
57
DEU
00:54:20 (00:00:00)
100.
81.
Leisen, Patrick
13.
M30
104
DEU
SG Saartal 2
00:54:22 (00:00:00)