Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 7. Schweicher Fährturmlauf
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
7. Schweicher Fährturmlauf
Results
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
switch Discipline:
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
Signal Iduna Gesundheitslauf inkl. Walking
Volksfreund Lucky-Lauf I
Volksfreund Luky-Lauf
Sparkassen Fitnesslauf
Volksfreund Lucky-Lauf II
Volksfreund Lucky-Lauf III
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
Volksfreund Lucky-Lauf IV
Volksfreund Lucky-Lauf V
Download complete list
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Gender: f
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
19.
1.
Schlund, Lotta
1.
W20
1994
408
DEU
Post Sportverein Trier
00:37:36 (00:37:38)
2.
23.
2.
Engel, Yvonne
1.
W40
1977
7
DEU
LT Schweich
00:37:46 (00:37:47)
3.
38.
3.
Bermes, Chiara
2.
W20
1993
6
DEU
Post Sportverein Trier
00:38:35 (00:38:38)
4.
49.
4.
Schönhofen, Isabel
3.
W20
1991
9
DEU
Team active BKS
00:39:50 (00:39:51)
5.
60.
5.
Harpes, Tania
2.
W40
1975
8
LUX
CAEG Grevenmacher
00:41:16 (00:41:19)
6.
69.
6.
Bauer, Michelle
4.
W20
1989
10
DEU
LT Schweich
00:41:55 (00:41:58)
7.
77.
7.
Lutz, Ramona
1.
W35
1980
198
DEU
Team getFit
00:42:32 (00:42:37)
8.
91.
8.
Reuter, Mona
5.
W20
1989
143
DEU
Post Sportverein Trier
00:43:30 (00:43:34)
9.
102.
9.
Vieh, Moni
1.
W45
1973
147
DEU
Post Sportverein Trier
00:44:05 (00:44:10)
10.
104.
10.
Moll, Julia
3.
W40
1975
151
DEU
PSV Wengerohr
00:44:14 (00:44:19)
11.
117.
11.
Winden, Mara
6.
W20
1996
175
DEU
SRL Triathlon Koblenz
00:45:16 (00:45:27)
12.
123.
12.
Rech, Viola
1.
WJ U20
1999
402
DEU
Die Eifelläufer
00:45:29 (00:45:42)
13.
128.
13.
Menges-Braun, Christina
4.
W40
1975
104
DEU
LLG Wustweiler
00:46:13 (00:46:22)
14.
130.
14.
Minarski, Astrid
2.
W35
1979
142
DEU
Post Sportverein Trier
00:46:17 (00:46:25)
15.
131.
15.
Dussaucy, Maëlynn
7.
W20
1994
137
FRA
Moutarderie de Luxembourg
00:46:20 (00:46:29)
16.
132.
16.
Feuerstacke, Petra
1.
W50
1968
224
DEU
TG Konz
00:46:20 (00:46:28)
17.
139.
17.
Weber, Doris
1.
W55
1960
261
DEU
TV Hermeskeil
00:46:38 (00:46:49)
18.
144.
18.
Bruckmann, Andrea
8.
W20
1993
223
DEU
TG Konz
00:47:01 (00:47:14)
19.
147.
19.
Sawatzki, Hannah
9.
W20
1989
500
D
00:47:07 (00:47:29)
20.
150.
20.
Berens, Bärbel
2.
W50
1968
118
DEU
LT Schweich
00:47:34 (00:47:41)
21.
158.
21.
Huwer, Nina
1.
W30
1988
343
DEU
00:47:54 (00:48:05)
22.
160.
22.
Wagner, Laura
10.
W20
1993
45
DEU
FSV Trier-Tarforst
00:47:58 (00:48:08)
23.
162.
23.
Wagner, Birgit
2.
W45
1973
274
DEU
Wittlich
00:48:02 (00:48:08)
24.
166.
24.
Averbeck, Sabine
3.
W45
1972
210
DEU
Team Trainingsbalance.de
00:48:09 (00:48:22)
25.
167.
25.
Jacoby, Simone
3.
W50
1967
48
DEU
Grünewaldläufer SV Lüxem
00:48:11 (00:48:15)
26.
168.
26.
Kolling, Anna-Lena
11.
W20
1993
409
DE
TV Hermeskeil
00:48:15 (00:48:27)
27.
170.
27.
Thome, Gisela
4.
W45
1969
173
DEU
Spiridon Hochwald
00:48:16 (00:48:28)
28.
171.
28.
Kleinert, Ute
2.
W55
1960
222
DEU
TG Konz
00:48:17 (00:48:29)
29.
179.
29.
Zehren, Diana
12.
W20
1994
184
DEU
SV Oberweis
00:48:39 (00:48:52)
30.
181.
30.
Berg, Stefanie
3.
W35
1983
77
DEU
LG Kammerwald
00:48:43 (00:49:00)
31.
187.
31.
Holbach, Birgit
4.
W50
1967
43
DEU
Fitness-Treff Orscholz
00:49:00 (00:49:10)
32.
191.
32.
König, Jennifer
4.
W35
1979
240
DEU
TriPost Trier/Pschebezin Profi
00:49:33 (00:49:39)
33.
196.
33.
Schichtel, Carolin
13.
W20
1997
285
DEU
00:49:42 (00:49:57)
34.
203.
34.
Ludwig, Desiree
5.
W35
1981
313
DEU
00:50:15 (00:50:24)
35.
205.
35.
Berhard, Elke
5.
W50
1966
407
DEU
Grünewaldläufer SV Lüxem
00:50:17 (00:50:28)
36.
207.
36.
Haas, Marion
3.
W55
1963
83
DEU
LG Meulenwald Föhren
00:50:25 (00:50:57)
37.
218.
37.
Baustert, Lisa
2.
WJ U20
2000
94
DEU
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
00:51:01 (00:51:18)
38.
226.
38.
Jakobs, Jennifer
14.
W20
1993
231
DEU
Treveris Thermen Flitzer
00:51:28 (00:51:38)
39.
227.
39.
Thomas, Kathryn
1.
W60
1957
513
USA
Vicenza Runners
00:51:34 (00:52:03)
40.
228.
40.
Haas, Kerstin
5.
W45
1971
107
DEU
LT Büdlich-Breit-Naurath
00:51:35 (00:51:56)
41.
231.
41.
Leis, Katja
5.
W40
1976
286
DEU
00:51:47 (00:52:17)
42.
234.
42.
Umbach, Inge
1.
W65
1953
271
DEU
Vulkanläufer
00:52:05 (00:52:21)
43.
236.
43.
Kreber, Martina
4.
W55
1960
205
DEU
Team getFit
00:52:09 (00:52:20)
44.
238.
44.
Mayer, Anna
6.
W50
1967
207
DEU
Team getFit
00:52:24 (00:52:40)
45.
242.
45.
Karing, Petra
5.
W55
1959
390
DEU
00:52:35 (00:52:46)
46.
244.
46.
Schieffer, Simone
7.
W50
1968
204
DEU
Team getFit
00:52:39 (00:52:49)
47.
246.
47.
Bai, Cordula
6.
W45
1970
432
DEU
LC Völklingen
00:52:48 (00:53:19)
48.
247.
48.
Worst, Anja
2.
W30
1985
421
DEU
Team getFit
00:52:49 (00:53:11)
49.
248.
49.
Mueller, Andrea
6.
W35
1979
507
DEU
2 Engel fuer ein Hexchen
00:52:52 (00:53:12)
50.
252.
50.
Hübner, Monika
8.
W50
1965
138
DEU
Parksauna Trier
00:53:02 (00:53:15)
51.
253.
51.
Thein, Emma
1.
WJ U16
2004
12
DEU
AMG Trier
00:53:05 (00:53:28)
52.
258.
52.
Staß, Nadine
7.
W35
1982
61
DEU
La Familia
00:53:18 (00:53:37)
53.
263.
53.
Ludwig, Katrin
7.
W45
1972
527
D
TV Hermeskeil
00:53:33 (00:54:00)
54.
265.
54.
Ullmann, Angelika
6.
W40
1978
395
DEU
LG Meulenwald Föhren
00:54:13 (00:54:35)
55.
269.
55.
Bermes, Beatrix
2.
W60
1955
86
DEU
LG Meulenwald Föhren
00:54:21 (00:54:36)
56.
271.
56.
Künzer, Sandra
7.
W40
1976
364
DEU
00:54:23 (00:54:41)
57.
272.
57.
Allmacher, Birgit
6.
W55
1963
249
DEU
TuS Bengel 05
00:54:34 (00:54:50)
58.
273.
58.
Arnardottir Diederic, Herdis
9.
W50
1967
27
ISL
CITY SPORT Team
00:54:36 (00:54:42)
59.
275.
59.
Christmann, Cristina
8.
W40
1978
199
DEU
Team getFit
00:54:43 (00:55:00)
60.
278.
60.
Kolb, Katharina
9.
W40
1974
517
DEU
Team getFit
00:54:52 (00:54:59)
61.
280.
61.
Kempf, Anne
15.
W20
1989
232
DEU
Treveris Thermen Flitzer
00:55:05 (00:55:16)
62.
281.
62.
Thielges, Christine
3.
W30
1987
136
DEU
mitmirfit.de
00:55:07 (00:55:18)
63.
287.
63.
Corban, Anke
8.
W35
1980
337
DEU
00:55:25 (00:55:48)
64.
288.
64.
Kugel, Martina
10.
W50
1968
369
DEU
00:55:27 (00:56:03)
65.
295.
65.
Bücher, Kerstin
4.
W30
1985
242
DEU
TuS 05 Daun Triathlon
00:55:44 (00:56:04)
66.
296.
66.
Marx, Esther
10.
W40
1975
401
DEU
Spiridon Hochwald
00:55:54 (00:56:23)
67.
297.
67.
Stöckel, Karen
11.
W40
1976
380
LT Schweich
00:56:00 (00:56:13)
68.
299.
68.
Mastrocesare, Nadine
5.
W30
1987
315
DEU
00:56:07 (00:56:32)
69.
302.
69.
Thömmes, Claudia
12.
W40
1974
109
DEU
LT Büdlich-Breit-Naurath
00:56:18 (00:56:47)
70.
306.
70.
Schneider, Silke
13.
W40
1974
72
DEU
Lauftreff Oberemmel
00:56:43 (00:57:15)
71.
310.
71.
Blasius, Astrid
11.
W50
1967
260
DEU
TV Hermeskeil
00:57:03 (00:57:24)
72.
314.
72.
Morgenstern-Salm, Annette
8.
W45
1970
62
DEU
Laufschule Saarpfalz
00:57:17 (00:57:49)
73.
316.
73.
Müllen, Nathalie
9.
W35
1983
533
DEU
00:57:19 (00:57:44)
74.
324.
74.
Hubrich, Katharina
10.
W35
1982
280
DEU
00:57:41 (00:57:56)
75.
325.
75.
Kunst-Herges, Karina
7.
W55
1963
161
DEU
SFG Bernkastel - Kues
00:57:43 (00:58:02)
76.
326.
76.
Bares, Tanja
11.
W35
1982
29
DEU
Dist Runners
00:57:50 (00:58:26)
77.
328.
77.
Simon, Bettina
14.
W40
1976
247
DEU
TuS Bengel 05
00:58:20 (00:58:36)
78.
329.
78.
Wahba, Nadja
6.
W30
1988
344
DEU
00:58:30 (00:58:57)
79.
333.
79.
Radermacher, Silvia
15.
W40
1978
330
DEU
00:58:33 (00:58:38)
80.
334.
80.
Lauterbach, Luisa
16.
W20
1994
298
DEU
00:58:36 (00:59:08)
81.
335.
81.
Umbach, Angelika
9.
W45
1969
157
DEU
Runningteam Winnie`s Flitzer
00:58:46 (00:59:07)
82.
336.
82.
Staadt, Katharina
17.
W20
1992
333
DEU
00:58:50 (00:59:16)
83.
338.
83.
Theis, Leonie
18.
W20
1996
84
DEU
LG Meulenwald Föhren
00:59:05 (00:59:35)
84.
340.
84.
Schmitt, Susanne
16.
W40
1976
382
DEU
00:59:14 (00:59:30)
85.
347.
85.
Dubus, Barbara
10.
W45
1971
372
DEU
00:59:28 (00:59:33)
86.
348.
86.
Nickels, Alice
12.
W50
1967
528
DEU
TV Hermeskeil
00:59:29 (00:59:56)
87.
349.
87.
Bernardy, Christiane
7.
W30
1985
288
DEU
00:59:32 (01:00:06)
88.
350.
88.
Rodens-Höner, Ulrike
13.
W50
1968
366
DEU
00:59:33 (00:59:48)
89.
351.
89.
Lorscheider, Sophia
19.
W20
1992
306
DEU
00:59:40 (01:00:15)
90.
354.
90.
Nauheimer, Angeliqua
12.
W35
1979
152
DEU
Pure Endurance Trier e.V.
00:59:57 (01:00:10)
91.
356.
91.
Wildgen, Joëlle
13.
W35
1981
310
LU
01:00:09 (01:00:42)
92.
361.
92.
Dorscheid, Stefanie
20.
W20
1992
536
D
TV Rehlingen
01:00:34 (01:01:10)
93.
363.
93.
Wirtz, Svenja
14.
W35
1982
318
LUX
01:00:41 (01:01:15)
94.
366.
94.
Schneider, Christel
8.
W55
1959
110
DEU
LT Esch
01:01:07 (01:01:31)
95.
367.
95.
Theis, Carolin
21.
W20
1992
85
DEU
LG Meulenwald Föhren
01:01:18 (01:01:48)
96.
369.
96.
Kiemen, Marlies
2.
W65
1950
30
DEU
DJK Irrel
01:01:29 (01:02:00)
97.
371.
97.
Voigt, Jaroslava
17.
W40
1975
363
DEU
01:01:46 (01:02:06)
98.
373.
98.
Stephan, Hanna
8.
W30
1987
39
DEU
ETuS Trier
01:02:10 (01:02:48)
99.
377.
99.
Warschburger, Yvonne
14.
W50
1965
358
DEU
01:03:23 (01:03:54)
100.
379.
100.
Starke-Schöbel, Susanne
15.
W50
1966
365
DEU
01:03:34 (01:04:09)