Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 7. Schweicher Fährturmlauf
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
7. Schweicher Fährturmlauf
Results
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
switch Discipline:
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
Signal Iduna Gesundheitslauf inkl. Walking
Volksfreund Lucky-Lauf I
Volksfreund Luky-Lauf
Sparkassen Fitnesslauf
Volksfreund Lucky-Lauf II
Volksfreund Lucky-Lauf III
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
Volksfreund Lucky-Lauf IV
Volksfreund Lucky-Lauf V
Download complete list
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Nation: DEU
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
201.
231.
41.
Leis, Katja
5.
W40
1976
286
DEU
00:51:47 (00:52:17)
202.
232.
191.
Schmitt, Werner
29.
M45
1970
334
DEU
00:51:49 (00:52:14)
203.
234.
42.
Umbach, Inge
1.
W65
1953
271
DEU
Vulkanläufer
00:52:05 (00:52:21)
204.
235.
193.
Hower, Horst
12.
M55
1960
125
DEU
LT TuS Platten
00:52:05 (00:52:29)
205.
236.
43.
Kreber, Martina
4.
W55
1960
205
DEU
Team getFit
00:52:09 (00:52:20)
206.
237.
194.
Sporer, Claus
13.
M55
1960
165
DEU
Silvesterlauf Trier e.V.
00:52:21 (00:52:42)
207.
238.
44.
Mayer, Anna
6.
W50
1967
207
DEU
Team getFit
00:52:24 (00:52:40)
208.
239.
195.
Kappel, Josef
14.
M55
1963
19
DEU
Bitburger
00:52:25 (00:52:49)
209.
240.
196.
Thiel, Udo
31.
M45
1971
346
DEU
00:52:27 (00:52:33)
210.
242.
45.
Karing, Petra
5.
W55
1959
390
DEU
00:52:35 (00:52:46)
211.
243.
198.
Blum, Thomas
27.
M50
1964
244
DEU
Tus 05 Daun Triathlon
00:52:35 (00:52:54)
212.
244.
46.
Schieffer, Simone
7.
W50
1968
204
DEU
Team getFit
00:52:39 (00:52:49)
213.
245.
199.
Schwandrau, Roman
10.
M60
1957
170
DEU
Spiridon Hochwald
00:52:48 (00:53:20)
214.
246.
47.
Bai, Cordula
6.
W45
1970
432
DEU
LC Völklingen
00:52:48 (00:53:19)
215.
247.
48.
Worst, Anja
2.
W30
1985
421
DEU
Team getFit
00:52:49 (00:53:11)
216.
248.
49.
Mueller, Andrea
6.
W35
1979
507
DEU
2 Engel fuer ein Hexchen
00:52:52 (00:53:12)
217.
250.
201.
Pagel, Alexander
21.
M30
1986
293
DEU
00:53:01 (00:53:25)
218.
251.
202.
Grasmück, Carsten
29.
M40
1977
290
DEU
00:53:02 (00:53:23)
219.
252.
50.
Hübner, Monika
8.
W50
1965
138
DEU
Parksauna Trier
00:53:02 (00:53:15)
220.
253.
51.
Thein, Emma
1.
WJ U16
2004
12
DEU
AMG Trier
00:53:05 (00:53:28)
221.
254.
203.
Thein, Frank
28.
M50
1967
351
DEU
00:53:05 (00:53:29)
222.
256.
205.
Rhein, Christoph
32.
M35
1982
40
DEU
Feuerwehr Kenn
00:53:11 (00:53:22)
223.
257.
206.
Nehrenheim, Heinz
8.
M65
1950
359
DEU
00:53:12 (00:53:32)
224.
258.
52.
Staß, Nadine
7.
W35
1982
61
DEU
La Familia
00:53:18 (00:53:37)
225.
259.
207.
Reinarz, Michael
31.
M40
1976
236
DEU
Tri SV Gerolstein e.V.
00:53:19 (00:53:40)
226.
260.
208.
Will, Ben
33.
M35
1981
387
DEU
guilfy76 Racing // bruegelmann
00:53:21 (00:53:40)
227.
261.
209.
Lichter, Leo
9.
M65
1951
95
DEU
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
00:53:29 (00:53:53)
228.
262.
210.
Freymuth, Jürgen
10.
M65
1949
53
DEU
IAC Düren
00:53:30 (00:53:53)
229.
264.
211.
Bujung, Patrick
26.
M20
1989
302
DEU
00:54:03 (00:54:36)
230.
265.
54.
Ullmann, Angelika
6.
W40
1978
395
DEU
LG Meulenwald Föhren
00:54:13 (00:54:35)
231.
267.
213.
Wolf, Jürgen
32.
M45
1971
520
DEU
SV Roth b Prüm
00:54:16 (00:54:46)
232.
268.
214.
Becker, Martin
34.
M35
1983
325
DEU
00:54:20 (00:54:33)
233.
269.
55.
Bermes, Beatrix
2.
W60
1955
86
DEU
LG Meulenwald Föhren
00:54:21 (00:54:36)
234.
270.
215.
Mayer, Thorsten
35.
M35
1980
132
DEU
LTF Marpingen
00:54:22 (00:54:53)
235.
271.
56.
Künzer, Sandra
7.
W40
1976
364
DEU
00:54:23 (00:54:41)
236.
272.
57.
Allmacher, Birgit
6.
W55
1963
249
DEU
TuS Bengel 05
00:54:34 (00:54:50)
237.
274.
216.
Randel, Carsten
36.
M35
1979
193
DEU
Team active BKS
00:54:38 (00:54:49)
238.
275.
59.
Christmann, Cristina
8.
W40
1978
199
DEU
Team getFit
00:54:43 (00:55:00)
239.
277.
218.
Feller, Stefan
29.
M50
1968
129
DEU
LTF Marpingen
00:54:52 (00:54:54)
240.
278.
60.
Kolb, Katharina
9.
W40
1974
517
DEU
Team getFit
00:54:52 (00:54:59)
241.
279.
219.
Marquardt, Ole
32.
M40
1976
80
DEU
LG Langsur
00:55:02 (00:55:40)
242.
280.
61.
Kempf, Anne
15.
W20
1989
232
DEU
Treveris Thermen Flitzer
00:55:05 (00:55:16)
243.
281.
62.
Thielges, Christine
3.
W30
1987
136
DEU
mitmirfit.de
00:55:07 (00:55:18)
244.
282.
220.
Ullmann, Christian
33.
M45
1970
397
DEU
LG Meulenwald Föhren
00:55:09 (00:55:31)
245.
283.
221.
Kesseler, Ralph
30.
M50
1967
392
DEU
00:55:10 (00:55:38)
246.
284.
222.
Kiemen, Andreas
33.
M40
1976
31
DEU
DJK Irrel
00:55:19 (00:55:44)
247.
285.
223.
Simon, Sebastian
38.
M35
1981
322
DEU
00:55:21 (00:55:43)
248.
287.
63.
Corban, Anke
8.
W35
1980
337
DEU
00:55:25 (00:55:48)
249.
288.
64.
Kugel, Martina
10.
W50
1968
369
DEU
00:55:27 (00:56:03)
250.
290.
226.
Bouillon, Hardy
15.
M55
1960
399
DEU
Team getFit
00:55:29 (00:56:04)
251.
291.
227.
Schmitt, Uwe
31.
M50
1967
281
DEU
00:55:31 (00:55:59)
252.
292.
228.
Jostock, Herbert
16.
M55
1962
425
DEU
LG Langsur
00:55:34 (00:55:58)
253.
293.
229.
Voigt, Oliver
35.
M45
1972
362
DEU
00:55:38 (00:55:55)
254.
294.
230.
Krug, Rainer
39.
M35
1980
64
DEU
Lauftreff Kirf
00:55:41 (00:56:10)
255.
295.
65.
Bücher, Kerstin
4.
W30
1985
242
DEU
TuS 05 Daun Triathlon
00:55:44 (00:56:04)
256.
296.
66.
Marx, Esther
10.
W40
1975
401
DEU
Spiridon Hochwald
00:55:54 (00:56:23)
257.
298.
231.
Backes, Georg
11.
M60
1958
186
DEU
SVS Taben/Rodt
00:56:03 (00:56:30)
258.
299.
68.
Mastrocesare, Nadine
5.
W30
1987
315
DEU
00:56:07 (00:56:32)
259.
300.
232.
Diwo, Michael
36.
M45
1973
282
DEU
00:56:07 (00:56:44)
260.
302.
69.
Thömmes, Claudia
12.
W40
1974
109
DEU
LT Büdlich-Breit-Naurath
00:56:18 (00:56:47)
261.
303.
234.
Müller, Holger
37.
M45
1970
203
DEU
Team getFit
00:56:27 (00:56:42)
262.
304.
235.
Apel, Michael
38.
M45
1972
512
DEU
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
00:56:31 (00:56:53)
263.
305.
236.
Marx, Rainer
17.
M55
1961
276
DEU
00:56:43 (00:57:09)
264.
306.
70.
Schneider, Silke
13.
W40
1974
72
DEU
Lauftreff Oberemmel
00:56:43 (00:57:15)
265.
308.
238.
Düntzer, Ingolf
18.
M55
1961
324
DEU
00:56:50 (00:57:15)
266.
309.
239.
Brommenschenkel, Otto
13.
M60
1954
126
DEU
LT Welschbillig e. V.
00:56:57 (00:57:19)
267.
310.
71.
Blasius, Astrid
11.
W50
1967
260
DEU
TV Hermeskeil
00:57:03 (00:57:24)
268.
312.
241.
Salm, Lukas
28.
M20
1994
63
DEU
Laufschule Saarpfalz
00:57:14 (00:57:47)
269.
313.
242.
Berberich, Freddy
14.
M60
1957
422
DEU
Einzelkämpfer ^Trier
00:57:16 (00:57:53)
270.
314.
72.
Morgenstern-Salm, Annette
8.
W45
1970
62
DEU
Laufschule Saarpfalz
00:57:17 (00:57:49)
271.
315.
243.
Göbel, Werner
33.
M50
1964
91
DEU
LG Meulenwald Föhren
00:57:17 (00:57:49)
272.
316.
73.
Müllen, Nathalie
9.
W35
1983
533
DEU
00:57:19 (00:57:44)
273.
317.
244.
Walter-Wiesner, Wolfgang
39.
M45
1969
415
DEU
Lifta Treverorum
00:57:20 (00:57:36)
274.
318.
245.
Regnery, Bruno
11.
M65
1952
299
DEU
00:57:20 (00:57:59)
275.
319.
246.
Gasper, Stefan
40.
M45
1970
416
DEU
Lifta Treverorum
00:57:20 (00:57:36)
276.
320.
247.
Sayed, Noar
2.
MJ U16
2003
177
DEU
Stefan-Andres-Schulzentrum
00:57:22 (00:57:25)
277.
321.
248.
Wasserfuhr, Andreas
23.
M30
1987
71
DEU
Lauftreff Mertesdorf 2001 e.V.
00:57:27 (00:57:45)
278.
322.
249.
Haas, Jürgen
34.
M50
1965
66
DEU
Lauftreff Mertesdorf 2001 e.V.
00:57:27 (00:57:45)
279.
323.
250.
Wirges, Heinz
12.
M65
1951
268
DEU
VfL Tr-Trarbach
00:57:31 (00:58:12)
280.
324.
74.
Hubrich, Katharina
10.
W35
1982
280
DEU
00:57:41 (00:57:56)
281.
325.
75.
Kunst-Herges, Karina
7.
W55
1963
161
DEU
SFG Bernkastel - Kues
00:57:43 (00:58:02)
282.
326.
76.
Bares, Tanja
11.
W35
1982
29
DEU
Dist Runners
00:57:50 (00:58:26)
283.
327.
251.
Blaes, Martin
35.
M50
1968
357
DEU
00:58:08 (00:58:33)
284.
328.
77.
Simon, Bettina
14.
W40
1976
247
DEU
TuS Bengel 05
00:58:20 (00:58:36)
285.
329.
78.
Wahba, Nadja
6.
W30
1988
344
DEU
00:58:30 (00:58:57)
286.
330.
252.
Rybacki, Adrian
40.
M35
1981
345
DEU
00:58:30 (00:58:57)
287.
331.
253.
Traumann, Andreas
34.
M40
1974
523
DEU
TV Trier
00:58:32 (00:58:51)
288.
333.
79.
Radermacher, Silvia
15.
W40
1978
330
DEU
00:58:33 (00:58:38)
289.
334.
80.
Lauterbach, Luisa
16.
W20
1994
298
DEU
00:58:36 (00:59:08)
290.
335.
81.
Umbach, Angelika
9.
W45
1969
157
DEU
Runningteam Winnie`s Flitzer
00:58:46 (00:59:07)
291.
336.
82.
Staadt, Katharina
17.
W20
1992
333
DEU
00:58:50 (00:59:16)
292.
337.
255.
Braun, Wolfram
37.
M50
1965
82
DEU
LG Meulenwald Föhren
00:59:04 (00:59:35)
293.
338.
83.
Theis, Leonie
18.
W20
1996
84
DEU
LG Meulenwald Föhren
00:59:05 (00:59:35)
294.
339.
256.
Fischer, Bernd
4.
M70
1948
388
DEU
Post Sportverein Trier
00:59:10 (00:59:26)
295.
340.
84.
Schmitt, Susanne
16.
W40
1976
382
DEU
00:59:14 (00:59:30)
296.
341.
257.
Berger, Gunter
1.
M75
1941
433
DEU
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
00:59:16 (01:00:11)
297.
342.
258.
Miehling, Rudolf
2.
M75
1941
214
DEU
TG Konz
00:59:22 (00:59:58)
298.
343.
259.
Lörsch, Andreas
41.
M45
1971
114
DEU
LT Schweich
00:59:26 (00:59:47)
299.
344.
260.
Lellinger, Wolfgang
38.
M50
1968
113
DEU
LT Schweich
00:59:27 (00:59:47)
300.
345.
261.
Leyendecker, Lutz
41.
M35
1979
371
DEU
00:59:27 (00:59:33)