Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 7. Schweicher Fährturmlauf
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
7. Schweicher Fährturmlauf
Results
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
switch Discipline:
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
Signal Iduna Gesundheitslauf inkl. Walking
Volksfreund Lucky-Lauf I
Volksfreund Luky-Lauf
Sparkassen Fitnesslauf
Volksfreund Lucky-Lauf II
Volksfreund Lucky-Lauf III
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
Volksfreund Lucky-Lauf IV
Volksfreund Lucky-Lauf V
Download complete list
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Gender: m
[x]
Nation: DEU
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
1.
1.
Blum, Tobias
1.
M20
1995
1
DEU
00:30:52 (00:30:53)
2.
2.
2.
Bock, Alexander
2.
M20
1992
2
DEU
LC Rehlingen
00:32:13 (00:32:14)
3.
3.
3.
Theobald, Andreas
3.
M20
1993
5
DEU
Post Sportverein Trier
00:32:59 (00:33:00)
4.
5.
5.
Fuchs, Nico
5.
M20
1995
4
DEU
1. FC Kaiserslautern
00:33:34 (00:33:35)
5.
7.
7.
Nichterlein, Maximilian
6.
M20
1991
234
DEU
Tri Post Trier
00:34:32 (00:34:33)
6.
8.
8.
Pütz, Yannick
7.
M20
1997
529
DEU
LG Rhein-Wied
00:34:38 (00:34:39)
7.
9.
9.
Müller, Martin
8.
M20
1990
383
DEU
Post Sportverein Trier
00:34:58 (00:34:59)
8.
10.
10.
Morbe, Peter
9.
M20
1998
166
DEU
Silvesterlauf Trier e.V.
00:35:22 (00:35:23)
9.
12.
12.
Marc, Raßkopf
1.
M40
1978
423
DEU
City Sport Trier
00:36:13 (00:36:15)
10.
13.
13.
Gillenkirch, Patrick
10.
M20
1993
96
DEU
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
00:36:13 (00:36:15)
11.
15.
15.
Beck, Michael
2.
M35
1981
185
DEU
SV Palzem-Wehr
00:36:20 (00:36:21)
12.
16.
16.
Von Wirth, Dominik
11.
M20
1990
212
DEU
TG Konz
00:36:51 (00:38:21)
13.
17.
17.
Scherer, Johannes
2.
M30
1985
149
DEU
PSV Wengerohr
00:37:17 (00:37:19)
14.
18.
18.
Wilhelms, André
12.
M20
1990
148
DEU
Post Sportverein Trier
00:37:35 (00:37:39)
15.
20.
19.
Ewen, Oliver
3.
M35
1983
396
DEU
Post Sportverein Trier
00:37:39 (00:37:42)
16.
21.
20.
Nies, Thomas
3.
M30
1985
146
DEU
Post Sportverein Trier
00:37:39 (00:37:44)
17.
22.
21.
Reusch, Martin
4.
M30
1984
347
DEU
00:37:44 (00:37:47)
18.
24.
22.
Comes, Michael
4.
M35
1981
245
DEU
TuS Bengel 05
00:37:48 (00:37:50)
19.
25.
23.
Marco, Breit
1.
M45
1969
531
DEU
LLG Wustweiler
00:37:49 (00:37:54)
20.
26.
24.
Abdullah, Ercan
5.
M35
1981
410
DEU
Post Sportverein Trier
00:37:54 (00:37:55)
21.
27.
25.
Weiland, Christian
2.
M40
1975
140
DEU
Polizei Schweich
00:37:58 (00:38:04)
22.
28.
26.
Haumann, Hendrik
6.
M35
1980
217
DEU
TG Konz
00:38:01 (00:38:03)
23.
30.
28.
Salm, Dirk
1.
M50
1968
47
DEU
Grojos LTF Elversberg
00:38:06 (00:38:06)
24.
31.
29.
Ulbrich, Thomas
2.
M45
1969
119
DEU
LT Schweich
00:38:08 (00:38:11)
25.
32.
30.
Klein, David
14.
M20
1989
430
DEU
LT Büdlich-Breit-Naurath
00:38:08 (00:38:13)
26.
33.
31.
Zenzen, Stefan
3.
M40
1974
521
DEU
00:38:15 (00:38:19)
27.
34.
32.
Kratsch, Jörg
15.
M20
1989
251
DEU
TuS Glan-Münchweiler
00:38:27 (00:38:30)
28.
35.
33.
Welther, Matthias
5.
M30
1987
332
DEU
00:38:27 (00:38:30)
29.
36.
34.
Ewerhardt, Patrick
16.
M20
1997
116
DEU
LT Schweich
00:38:27 (00:38:34)
30.
39.
36.
Schmidt, Jens
6.
M30
1985
331
DEU
LT Schweich
00:38:44 (00:38:47)
31.
40.
37.
Zender, Michael
1.
M55
1961
220
DEU
TG Konz
00:39:09 (00:39:18)
32.
41.
38.
Merten, KAI
7.
M35
1979
297
DEU
00:39:10 (00:39:14)
33.
42.
39.
Gasthauer, Dominik
7.
M30
1988
122
DEU
LT SV Olewig
00:39:16 (00:39:24)
34.
43.
40.
Sänger, Peter
5.
M40
1977
254
DEU
TuS Reinsfeld
00:39:25 (00:39:30)
35.
44.
41.
Gierten, Patrick
6.
M40
1977
150
DEU
PSV Wengerohr
00:39:34 (00:39:37)
36.
45.
42.
König, Thomas l
7.
M40
1977
17
DEU
Bergläufer Issel
00:39:34 (00:39:36)
37.
46.
43.
Klaus, Peter
2.
M50
1966
393
DEU
LG Meulenwald Föhren
00:39:42 (00:39:45)
38.
47.
44.
Warken, Ingo
8.
M35
1980
405
DEU
Tus 05 Daun
00:39:42 (00:39:51)
39.
48.
45.
Bungert, Oliver
8.
M30
1984
167
DEU
sisu-training/DJK Triathlon An
00:39:47 (00:39:47)
40.
50.
46.
Düro, Michael
3.
M45
1969
233
DEU
Tri Post Trier
00:39:54 (00:39:59)
41.
52.
48.
Marx, Thomas
9.
M30
1984
537
DEU
00:40:03 (00:40:09)
42.
53.
49.
Fußmann, Matthias
2.
M55
1960
159
DEU
SC Bleialf
00:40:04 (00:40:09)
43.
54.
50.
Willems, Christoph
8.
M40
1976
182
DEU
SV Krettnach
00:40:06 (00:40:08)
44.
56.
52.
Jarr, Matthas
9.
M40
1974
235
DEU
Tri Post Trier
00:40:49 (00:40:53)
45.
58.
54.
Maurer, Timo
5.
M45
1970
133
DEU
LV Merzig
00:40:55 (00:40:59)
46.
61.
56.
Karl, Marcus
6.
M45
1969
81
DEU
LG Langsur
00:41:24 (00:41:30)
47.
62.
57.
BRIESCH, MICHAEL
9.
M35
1981
201
DEU
Team getFit
00:41:29 (00:41:45)
48.
63.
58.
Nospes, Peter
3.
M55
1960
90
DEU
LG Meulenwald Föhren
00:41:33 (00:41:36)
49.
64.
59.
Hofer, Christian
10.
M35
1982
112
DEU
LT Schweich
00:41:38 (00:41:46)
50.
65.
60.
Hartmann, Rolf
10.
M40
1978
58
DEU
innogy Team 2018
00:41:41 (00:41:49)
51.
66.
61.
Gäb, Sebastian
11.
M35
1982
208
DEU
Team Philosophie - Uni Trier
00:41:44 (00:41:50)
52.
67.
62.
Beucher, Franz-Jürgen
3.
M50
1965
417
DEU
LG Meulenwald Föhren
00:41:48 (00:41:56)
53.
68.
63.
König, Stephan
7.
M45
1969
412
DEU
LG Langsur
00:41:52 (00:41:56)
54.
70.
64.
Oberbillig, Sebastian
12.
M35
1980
353
DEU
00:41:57 (00:42:12)
55.
72.
66.
JOST, Stephan
8.
M45
1970
128
DEU
LTF Marpingen
00:42:07 (00:42:15)
56.
73.
67.
Fuchs, Constantin
2.
MJ U18
2002
526
DEU
WTV Wittlich
00:42:16 (00:42:26)
57.
74.
68.
Harig, Thomas
4.
M50
1968
411
DEU
LT Schweich
00:42:27 (00:42:37)
58.
76.
70.
Nabakowski, Lars
11.
M40
1978
16
DEU
Ballklatscher United
00:42:31 (00:42:36)
59.
78.
71.
Metz, Jascha
1.
MJ U16
2003
154
DEU
Radio Ivan
00:42:32 (00:42:38)
60.
79.
72.
Werner, Andreas
5.
M50
1968
215
DEU
TG Konz
00:42:39 (00:42:46)
61.
80.
73.
Stein, Achim
9.
M45
1971
350
DEU
00:42:45 (00:42:53)
62.
81.
74.
Wagner, Matthias
6.
M50
1966
55
DEU
innogy Team 2018
00:42:48 (00:42:54)
63.
82.
75.
Bermes, Dieter
2.
M60
1956
87
DEU
LG Meulenwald Föhren
00:42:58 (00:43:02)
64.
83.
76.
Fuchs, Maximilian
1.
MJ U20
2000
525
DEU
Wittlicher TV
00:42:59 (00:43:07)
65.
84.
77.
Mettlach, Peter
7.
M50
1964
164
DEU
Silvesterlauf Trier e.V.
00:43:02 (00:43:10)
66.
85.
78.
Thome, Norbert
8.
M50
1965
172
DEU
Spiridon Hochwald
00:43:16 (00:43:24)
67.
86.
79.
Roclawski, Harald
12.
M40
1977
314
DEU
00:43:18 (00:43:21)
68.
87.
80.
Gerstenmayer, Thomas
13.
M40
1974
506
DEU
00:43:20 (00:43:31)
69.
88.
81.
Gillenkirch, Dominik
19.
M20
1996
102
DEU
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
00:43:21 (00:43:28)
70.
89.
82.
Lutz, Stephan
14.
M35
1979
60
DEU
Kändel 07
00:43:22 (00:43:27)
71.
90.
83.
Graf, Wolfgang
9.
M50
1967
424
DEU
Malborn
00:43:27 (00:43:29)
72.
92.
84.
Leinen, Hans-Josef
1.
M65
1950
158
DEU
S E Orenhofen
00:43:32 (00:43:38)
73.
95.
87.
Kramp, Marcus
10.
M50
1965
120
DEU
LT Schweich
00:43:45 (00:43:52)
74.
96.
88.
Reuter, Markus
11.
M50
1968
196
DEU
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
00:43:52 (00:44:02)
75.
97.
89.
Krämer, Dietmar
15.
M35
1979
75
DEU
LG HSC Gamlen-RSC Untermosel
00:43:52 (00:44:01)
76.
98.
90.
Kremer, Ferdinand
2.
M65
1950
111
DEU
LT Schweich
00:43:52 (00:44:00)
77.
99.
91.
Dreher, Markus
11.
M45
1972
59
DEU
JT International
00:43:53 (00:44:09)
78.
100.
92.
Weber, Joerg
12.
M50
1967
501
DEU
Lauftreff Rennstrecken Dudweil
00:43:54 (00:44:00)
79.
101.
93.
Wagner, Johann
3.
M65
1953
35
DEU
DJK Prüm-Enz
00:43:57 (00:44:08)
80.
103.
94.
Simmen, Sebastian
16.
M35
1982
403
DEU
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
00:44:13 (00:44:22)
81.
105.
95.
Kolz, Stephan
13.
M50
1967
183
DEU
SV Leiwen Köwerich
00:44:18 (00:44:26)
82.
106.
96.
Winandy, Richard
4.
M55
1961
99
DEU
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
00:44:19 (00:44:33)
83.
107.
97.
Streit, Enrico
14.
M40
1978
246
DEU
TuS Bengel 05
00:44:19 (00:44:27)
84.
108.
98.
Ambrosius, Jens
15.
M40
1975
156
DEU
RSC Stahlroß Wittlich / Bikes
00:44:27 (00:44:32)
85.
109.
99.
Franzelius, Peter
16.
M40
1977
49
DEU
Grünewaldläufer SV Lüxem
00:44:28 (00:44:35)
86.
111.
101.
Braunshausen, Bernd
17.
M40
1976
326
DEU
00:44:36 (00:44:44)
87.
112.
102.
Ambrosius, Stefan
13.
M45
1973
176
DEU
Stahlross Wittlich
00:44:44 (00:44:48)
88.
113.
103.
Schmitt, Frank
14.
M50
1967
429
DEU
TTV Speicher
00:44:48 (00:45:01)
89.
114.
104.
Ehrmann, Thomas
4.
M65
1953
219
DEU
TG Konz
00:44:52 (00:45:04)
90.
115.
105.
Dietz, Christian
18.
M40
1978
123
DEU
LT TuS Platten
00:44:52 (00:45:00)
91.
116.
106.
Adriani, Andreas
17.
M35
1982
327
DEU
00:44:54 (00:44:57)
92.
119.
108.
Israel, Volker
15.
M45
1972
265
DEU
TV Hermeskeil
00:45:19 (00:45:30)
93.
120.
109.
Rost, Tobias
19.
M40
1976
14
DEU
Ausdauerschule by bunert
00:45:24 (00:45:29)
94.
122.
111.
Pauly, Jörg
16.
M45
1971
515
DEU
SV Monzelfeld
00:45:27 (00:45:35)
95.
124.
112.
Gierke, Joachim
20.
M40
1975
174
DEU
SRL Koblenz
00:45:31 (00:45:50)
96.
125.
113.
Klein, Heinz-Gerhard
5.
M65
1952
51
DEU
Grünewaldläufer SV Lüxem
00:45:45 (00:45:54)
97.
126.
114.
Heisig, Georg
5.
M55
1961
34
DEU
DJK LT Helenenberg
00:45:47 (00:46:05)
98.
127.
115.
Frank, Hans-Leo
15.
M50
1964
257
DEU
TuS Wehlen
00:45:51 (00:45:57)
99.
129.
116.
Weber, Stephan
16.
M50
1965
15
DEU
Aveda Men Mastersteam
00:46:14 (00:46:24)
100.
133.
117.
Abt, Christoph
11.
M30
1984
216
DEU
TG Konz
00:46:21 (00:46:35)