Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 7. Nikolauslauf des TC Salmtal 2017
10 km Lauf
7. Nikolauslauf des TC Salmtal 2017
Results
10 km Lauf
switch Discipline:
10 km Lauf
Bambinilauf
Kinderlauf U8
Kinderlauf U10
Kinderlauf U12/14
5 km Lauf
10 km Lauf
Download complete list
back to overview
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
1.
Schramm, Cedric
1.
M40
316
FRA
can/stc sarreguemines
00:35:15 (00:35:15)
2.
2.
Wirtz, Abraham
1.
MJ U18
322
DEU
PST Trier
00:35:15 (00:35:15)
3.
3.
Wilhelms, André
1.
M20
313
DEU
PST Trier
00:35:16 (00:35:16)
4.
1.
Lotta, Schlund
1.
W20
346
DEU
PST Trier
00:38:10 (00:38:10)
5.
4.
Duckart, Christoph
1.
M30
351
DEU
00:40:35 (00:40:35)
6.
5.
Schon, Thomas
2.
M20
347
DEU
MCV Oberkail
00:42:38 (00:42:40)
7.
6.
Mertes, Patrick
3.
M20
340
DEU
00:42:45 (00:42:49)
8.
7.
Roos, Jürgen
1.
M50
350
DEU
LT Schweich
00:42:50 (00:42:54)
9.
8.
Schüller, Yannick
1.
MJ U20
317
DEU
TechniSat
00:44:38 (00:44:39)
10.
9.
Amend, Andreas
1.
M45
341
DEU
00:44:43 (00:44:45)
11.
10.
Plein, Winfried
1.
M60
348
DEU
LG Vulkaneifel
00:45:33 (00:45:42)
12.
11.
Kolz, Stephan
2.
M50
337
DEU
SV Leiwen koewerich
00:45:54 (00:46:00)
13.
12.
Kuhnen, Rainer
2.
M45
300
DEU
00:45:55 (00:46:00)
14.
13.
Berg, Konrad
3.
M50
362
DEU
00:45:59 (00:46:02)
15.
14.
Peiffer, Thierry
2.
M40
355
DEU
00:46:48 (00:46:57)
16.
15.
Thome, Norbert
4.
M50
358
DEU
Spiridon Hochwald
00:46:51 (00:46:59)
17.
16.
Schmitt, Arthur
3.
M45
353
DEU
LT Schweich
00:47:10 (00:47:14)
18.
17.
Mertes, Tobias
4.
M20
342
DEU
00:48:11 (00:48:15)
19.
18.
Esch, Bernd
5.
M50
320
DEU
Grünewaldläufer SV Lüxem
00:48:28 (00:48:36)
20.
19.
Eifel, Guido
1.
M35
354
DEU
MTB Salmrohr
00:48:40 (00:48:47)
21.
20.
Ewen, Karl-Josef
1.
M55
311
DEU
SV Vecunda Bekond
00:49:00 (00:49:06)
22.
21.
Reichert, Andreas
2.
M35
328
DEU
KC15 e.V.
00:50:46 (00:50:58)
23.
22.
Hower, Walter
2.
M55
345
DEU
00:50:49 (00:50:49)
24.
2.
Cillien, Simone
1.
W30
357
DEU
LT Schweich
00:50:51 (00:50:56)
25.
3.
Sterk, Julia
2.
W20
352
DEU
LT Schweich
00:50:51 (00:50:56)
26.
4.
Engel, Yvonne
1.
W40
777
D
LT Schweich
00:50:52 (00:50:57)
27.
23.
Kremer, Ferdinand
1.
M65
339
DEU
LT Schweich
00:50:52 (00:50:58)
28.
24.
Vogel, Harald
2.
M60
356
DEU
LT Schweich
00:50:53 (00:50:57)
29.
25.
Engel, Dirk
4.
M45
999
GER
LT Schweich
00:50:54 (00:50:58)
30.
26.
Schäfer, Peter
3.
M55
338
GER
LT TuS Platten
00:51:04 (00:51:18)
31.
27.
Kirmes, Julian
5.
M20
305
DEU
00:51:21 (00:51:30)
32.
5.
Mertes, Claudia
1.
W50
306
DEU
00:51:32 (00:51:42)
33.
28.
Block, Daniel
3.
M40
310
DEU
00:51:55 (00:52:04)
34.
6.
Hübner, Monika
1.
W55
324
DEU
Parksauna Trier
00:52:25 (00:52:33)
35.
29.
Portz, Kaspar
4.
M55
332
DEU
SV Vecunda Bekond
00:52:30 (00:52:35)
36.
30.
Hahn, Ralf
4.
M40
304
DEU
00:53:08 (00:53:17)
37.
31.
Wahle, Peter
5.
M40
326
DEU
00:53:29 (00:53:35)
38.
32.
Rauen, Moritz
1.
MJ U16
223
DEU
FSV Salmrohr
00:53:33 (00:53:33)
39.
33.
Jeutter, Stefan
6.
M40
315
DEU
SV Sehlem e.V.
00:53:47 (00:53:54)
40.
34.
Haas, Alexander
3.
M35
349
DEU
SV Sehlem
00:53:48 (00:53:54)
41.
35.
Hansen, Tobias
2.
MJ U18
319
DEU
00:54:21 (00:54:30)
42.
7.
Orth, Hermann
2.
W50
334
DEU
TuS Bengel 05
00:54:31 (00:54:45)
43.
8.
Simon, Bettina
2.
W40
335
DEU
TuS Bengel 05
00:55:29 (00:55:44)
44.
9.
Allmacher, Birgit
3.
W50
336
DEU
TuS Bengel 05
00:55:30 (00:55:44)
45.
10.
Hower, Jutta
4.
W50
344
DEU
00:56:20 (00:56:23)
46.
36.
Hansen, Guido
5.
M45
333
DEU
00:58:19 (00:58:26)
47.
37.
Schröder, Karl-Heinz
1.
M70
331
DEU
LG Pronsfeld - Lünebach
00:58:31 (00:58:43)
48.
11.
Schneider, Christel
2.
W55
343
DEU
00:59:05 (00:59:20)
49.
38.
Lex, Sebastian
6.
M20
302
DEU
01:01:03 (01:01:12)
50.
12.
Zender, Melanie
3.
W40
321
DEU
Spiridon Hochwald
01:01:57 (01:02:11)
51.
13.
Zimmer, Birgit
3.
W55
323
DEU
Spiridon Hochwald
01:01:57 (01:02:12)
52.
14.
Merz, Maria
5.
W50
327
DEU
Spiridon Hochwald
01:01:58 (01:02:12)
53.
15.
Klas-Gundel, Irene
1.
W65
318
DEU
SPIRIDON HOCHWALD
01:01:58 (01:02:12)
54.
39.
Groeger, Thomas
6.
M45
303
DEU
01:03:14 (01:03:23)
55.
40.
König, Thomas
6.
M50
330
DEU
LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V.
01:13:41 (01:13:58)
56.
16.
Knop, Silke
1.
W45
329
DEU
LT 2001 Mertesdorf
01:13:41 (01:13:58)