Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 6. IRT-Läufermeeting Föhren 2018
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
6. IRT-Läufermeeting Föhren 2018
Results
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
switch Discipline:
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
ca. 400m Bambini
1000m (U8 bis U12)
5 km Rheinland-Versicherungen Trier - Jedermannlauf (ab U14)
5 km Walking und Nordic Walking
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
Download complete list
back to overview
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
201.
149.
Bauerfeld, Daniel
22.
M35
1979
286
DEU
01:02:32 (01:02:37)
202.
53.
Bauerfeld, Susanne
5.
W40
1978
994
DEU
01:02:32 (01:02:38)
203.
54.
Botzet, Denis
11.
W45
1971
339
LUX
Team Active BKS
01:02:33 (01:02:38)
204.
55.
Hnyk, Melanie
3.
W35
1980
398
DEU
Spiridon Hochwald
01:02:43 (01:02:56)
205.
56.
Gluding, Katja
10.
W20
1992
995
DEU
01:02:47 (01:02:54)
206.
57.
Scheid, Jenny
11.
W20
1994
258
DEU
01:02:47 (01:02:54)
207.
58.
Regnery, Miriam
6.
W40
1977
2304
DEU
01:02:59 (01:03:13)
208.
150.
Müller, Norbert
12.
M60
1956
414
DEU
LT Schweich
01:03:01 (01:03:18)
209.
59.
Klas-Gundel, Irene
4.
W65
1949
323
DEU
Spiridon Hochwald
01:03:50 (01:04:02)
210.
151.
Fischer, Peter
12.
M65
1953
251
DEU
Trierer Stadtlauf e.V.
01:03:53 (01:04:05)
211.
152.
Krenn, Veit
14.
M55
1960
4042
DEU
Team getFit
01:04:31 (01:04:44)
212.
153.
Schuchhardt, Michael
15.
M40
1978
413
DEU
LT KLR Bollendorf
01:05:11 (01:05:28)
213.
154.
Stemmler, Detlef
21.
M50
1964
376
DEU
LTF Marpingen
01:05:43 (01:06:06)
214.
60.
Hellenbrand, Hannelore
8.
W55
1960
326
DEU
LT Schweich
01:06:13 (01:06:32)
215.
61.
Junkes, Stefanie
12.
W45
1969
301
DEU
01:09:06 (01:09:26)
216.
62.
Henning, Sabine
10.
W50
1964
317
DEU
Der TV bewegt
01:09:07 (01:09:27)
217.
155.
Wiesemes, Christoph
22.
M50
1967
421
DEU
01:09:10 (01:09:28)
218.
63.
Rauchschwalbe, Antje
7.
W40
1974
300
DEU
01:15:21 (01:15:41)
219.
156.
König, Thomas
23.
M50
1966
419
DEU
L.T.Mertesdorf 2001 e.V.
01:17:14 (01:17:37)
220.
64.
Knop, Silke
13.
W45
1970
420
DEU
LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V.
01:17:15 (01:17:38)
221.
157.
Feller, Franz
1.
M80
1938
2324
DEU
LTF Marpingen
01:30:41 (01:31:04)