Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 6. IRT-Läufermeeting Föhren 2018
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
6. IRT-Läufermeeting Föhren 2018
Results
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
switch Discipline:
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
ca. 400m Bambini
1000m (U8 bis U12)
5 km Rheinland-Versicherungen Trier - Jedermannlauf (ab U14)
5 km Walking und Nordic Walking
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
Download complete list
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Gender: m
[x]
Nation: DEU
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
1.
1.
Müller, Martin
1.
M20
1990
382
DEU
LG Meulenwald Föhren
00:33:24 (00:33:25)
2.
3.
3.
Heim, Patrick
1.
M45
1972
4023
DEU
Sirona Sports-Club Morbach
00:35:54 (00:35:56)
3.
4.
4.
Von wirth, Dominik
2.
M20
1990
361
DEU
TG Konz
00:36:15 (00:36:18)
4.
5.
5.
Erz, Yannik
3.
M20
1995
417
DEU
ausdauerteam.de Morbach
00:36:33 (00:36:35)
5.
6.
6.
Raßkopf, Marc
1.
M40
1978
4029
DEU
City Sport Trier
00:37:40 (00:37:42)
6.
7.
7.
Zenzen, Stefan
2.
M40
1974
2083
DEU
00:37:54 (00:37:55)
7.
8.
8.
Merten, Kai
1.
M35
1979
394
DEU
00:38:05 (00:38:06)
8.
9.
9.
Ernsdorf, Thomas
2.
M30
1984
363
DEU
LT Schweich
00:38:13 (00:38:14)
9.
10.
10.
Beck, Michael
2.
M35
1981
342
DEU
SV Palzem-Wehr
00:38:58 (00:38:59)
10.
11.
11.
Olk, Winfried
1.
M50
1966
290
DEU
Silvesterlauf Trier
00:39:10 (00:39:12)
11.
13.
13.
Hensel, Philipp
3.
M30
1988
4047
DEU
LG Langsur
00:39:12 (00:39:15)
12.
18.
15.
Rieth, Matthias
4.
M30
1988
333
DEU
Team Active BKS
00:39:58 (00:40:01)
13.
19.
16.
Paulus, Walter
1.
M55
1961
280
DEU
TV Hermeskeil
00:40:00 (00:40:03)
14.
20.
17.
Fußmann, Matthias
2.
M55
1960
456
DEU
SC Bleialf
00:40:07 (00:40:12)
15.
22.
19.
Nagel, Jens
4.
M40
1976
352
DEU
Team getFit
00:40:19 (00:40:27)
16.
23.
20.
Zender, Michael
3.
M55
1961
357
DEU
TG Konz
00:40:19 (00:40:23)
17.
25.
22.
Gasthauer, Dominik
5.
M30
1988
457
DEU
LT SV Olewig
00:40:40 (00:40:43)
18.
28.
24.
Bauer, Lukas
1.
MJ U20
2000
271
DEU
Vfl-Algenrodt
00:41:19 (00:41:21)
19.
30.
26.
Clasen, Sebastian
6.
M30
1984
327
DEU
Team Mittelmosel Triathlon / d
00:41:32 (00:41:37)
20.
31.
27.
Willems, Christoph
5.
M40
1976
2346
DEU
SV Krettnach
00:41:34 (00:41:37)
21.
32.
28.
Scherer, Benno
2.
M60
1957
2350
DEU
VfR Baumholder
00:41:57 (00:42:03)
22.
33.
29.
Mossal, Erich
3.
M45
1970
377
DEU
LT Schweich
00:42:02 (00:42:05)
23.
34.
30.
Graf, Wolfgang
2.
M50
1967
2092
DEU
00:42:11 (00:42:13)
24.
35.
31.
Reinhold, Michael
6.
M40
1977
4008
DEU
LT Schweich
00:42:24 (00:42:32)
25.
36.
32.
Schäfer, Detlef
4.
M55
1963
381
DEU
Lambachläufer
00:42:39 (00:42:44)
26.
38.
34.
Schäfer, Markus
7.
M40
1974
409
DEU
uni.lu
00:43:04 (00:43:06)
27.
39.
35.
Nospes, Peter
5.
M55
1960
4040
DEU
LG Meulenwald Föhren
00:43:13 (00:43:15)
28.
40.
36.
Harig, Thomas
3.
M50
1968
880
DEU
LT Schweich
00:43:30 (00:43:35)
29.
41.
37.
Wagner, Johann
1.
M65
1953
316
DEU
DJK Prüm - Enz
00:43:59 (00:44:09)
30.
42.
38.
Stehle, Dominik
8.
M30
1987
411
DEU
SG Ruwertal
00:44:00 (00:44:16)
31.
43.
39.
Hermesdorf, Wilfried
3.
M60
1957
360
DEU
TG Konz
00:44:12 (00:44:18)
32.
44.
40.
Schmitt, Frank
4.
M50
1967
320
DEU
TTV Speicher
00:44:12 (00:44:21)
33.
45.
41.
Werner, Andreas
5.
M50
1968
364
DEU
TG Konz
00:44:17 (00:44:22)
34.
46.
42.
Wilsdorff, Ingo
6.
M50
1968
256
DEU
LG Meulenwald Föhren
00:44:18 (00:44:38)
35.
48.
43.
Janas, Sven
5.
M35
1979
416
DEU
TuS Wehlen
00:44:24 (00:44:33)
36.
49.
44.
Müllers, Kai
6.
M35
1979
2025
DEU
Brohl Wellpappe
00:44:29 (00:44:37)
37.
51.
45.
Bermes, Dieter
4.
M60
1956
270
DEU
LG Meulenwald Föhren
00:44:35 (00:44:40)
38.
53.
47.
Clemens, Gerd
4.
M45
1969
285
DEU
Tus 05 Daun
00:44:50 (00:45:03)
39.
54.
48.
Welter, Dominic
7.
M35
1979
4011
DEU
00:44:52 (00:44:55)
40.
55.
49.
Petrocchi, Joscha
1.
MJ U16
2004
325
DEU
00:44:54 (00:45:01)
41.
56.
50.
Fuchs, Constantin
1.
MJ U18
2002
2342
DEU
Wittlicher TV
00:44:55 (00:44:57)
42.
57.
51.
Mertes, Patrick
6.
M20
1992
1706
DEU
00:45:00 (00:45:14)
43.
58.
52.
Sondermann, Marc
5.
M45
1970
332
DEU
Team Active BKS
00:45:05 (00:45:07)
44.
59.
53.
Adams, Matthias
7.
M20
1990
253
DEU
00:45:07 (00:45:11)
45.
60.
54.
Kiemen, Andreas
8.
M40
1976
2341
DEU
DJK Irrel
00:45:12 (00:45:20)
46.
61.
55.
Schramer, Uwe
9.
M40
1975
2340
DEU
DJK Irrel
00:45:12 (00:45:18)
47.
62.
56.
Haubrich, Raimund
6.
M55
1963
916
DEU
LG Langsur
00:45:13 (00:45:15)
48.
63.
57.
Streit, Enrico
10.
M40
1978
294
DEU
TuS Bengel 05
00:45:24 (00:45:30)
49.
64.
58.
Dawen, Roman
8.
M35
1981
262
DEU
SG Triathlon Prüm
00:45:45 (00:45:58)
50.
67.
60.
Lentes, Stefan
6.
M45
1973
2084
DEU
00:45:59 (00:46:02)
51.
69.
61.
Leinen, Hans-Josef
2.
M65
1950
380
DEU
SE Orenhofen
00:46:02 (00:46:06)
52.
70.
62.
Weckmann, Eddy
7.
M50
1966
403
DEU
SV Lüxem Grünewaldläufer
00:46:05 (00:46:11)
53.
71.
63.
Meyers, Herbert
8.
M50
1968
904
DEU
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
00:46:05 (00:46:15)
54.
72.
64.
Nilles, Peter
7.
M55
1959
330
DEU
TuS Bengel 05
00:46:09 (00:46:15)
55.
73.
65.
Ehrmann, Thomas
3.
M65
1953
252
DEU
TG Konz
00:46:09 (00:46:16)
56.
74.
66.
Arend, Michael
7.
M45
1970
4044
DEU
00:46:28 (00:46:34)
57.
75.
67.
Kesseler, Stefan
12.
M40
1975
408
DEU
00:46:31 (00:46:48)
58.
76.
68.
Thome, Norbert
9.
M50
1965
321
DEU
Spiridon Hochwald
00:46:31 (00:46:44)
59.
78.
69.
Götten, Andreas
10.
M50
1967
306
DEU
Spiridon Hochwald
00:46:39 (00:46:51)
60.
81.
70.
Keller, Matthias
8.
M55
1961
358
DEU
TG Konz
00:47:06 (00:47:13)
61.
82.
71.
Klein, Heinz-Gerhard
4.
M65
1952
295
DEU
Grünewaldläufer SV Lüxem
00:47:07 (00:47:13)
62.
83.
72.
Gubernator, Lutz
11.
M50
1966
915
DEU
00:47:12 (00:47:19)
63.
84.
73.
Mohr, Mario
2.
MJ U18
2001
264
DEU
Elektro Porn
00:47:14 (00:47:23)
64.
85.
74.
Kolz, Stephan
12.
M50
1967
400
DEU
SV Leiwen-Köwerich
00:47:18 (00:47:22)
65.
86.
75.
Stach, Jean
8.
M20
1996
305
DEU
SSV Trier
00:47:18 (00:47:23)
66.
88.
77.
Hammann, Theo
5.
M60
1954
355
DEU
Spiridon Hochwald
00:47:56 (00:48:01)
67.
89.
78.
Luther, Markus
13.
M50
1966
4048
DEU
LAZ Birkenfeld
00:48:16 (00:48:25)
68.
91.
79.
Abt, Christoph
9.
M30
1984
366
DEU
TG Konz
00:48:25 (00:48:32)
69.
93.
81.
Knop, Stephan
10.
M35
1979
334
DEU
Team Active BKS
00:48:27 (00:48:30)
70.
95.
82.
Peters, Stefan
13.
M40
1975
2066
DEU
LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V.
00:48:28 (00:48:38)
71.
98.
84.
Fuchs, Maximilian
2.
MJ U20
2000
2343
DEU
Wittlicher TV
00:48:46 (00:48:50)
72.
99.
85.
Welter, Daniel
11.
M35
1980
919
DEU
Team getFit
00:48:46 (00:48:50)
73.
100.
86.
Simon, Sebastian
12.
M35
1981
312
DEU
00:49:04 (00:49:13)
74.
101.
87.
Mertes, Tobias
9.
M20
1995
1705
DEU
00:49:11 (00:49:25)
75.
103.
89.
Tonner, Michael
13.
M35
1980
284
DEU
Team getFit
00:49:20 (00:49:31)
76.
105.
90.
Rietz, Peter
6.
M60
1958
1715
DEU
SV Arenrath
00:49:24 (00:49:31)
77.
106.
91.
Endres, Stefan
15.
M50
1965
302
DEU
Team Eifelgold
00:49:25 (00:49:36)
78.
108.
92.
Lux, Christian
14.
M35
1979
2344
DEU
Eifelläufer
00:49:26 (00:49:35)
79.
110.
93.
Schleimer, Norbert
9.
M45
1973
318
DEU
Der TV bewegt
00:49:27 (00:49:33)
80.
112.
94.
Trossen, Daniel
10.
M30
1987
2349
DEU
00:49:28 (00:49:29)
81.
114.
95.
Schmitt, Arthur
10.
M45
1972
4022
DEU
LT Schweich
00:49:49 (00:49:56)
82.
115.
96.
Krumeich, Matthias
15.
M35
1981
329
DEU
00:49:52 (00:50:04)
83.
117.
97.
Oster, Florian
16.
M35
1983
2079
DEU
Bitburger Braugruppe
00:50:02 (00:50:17)
84.
119.
98.
Theis, Christoph
11.
M45
1969
1919
DEU
LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V.
00:50:09 (00:50:20)
85.
120.
99.
Barten, Hermann
7.
M60
1957
16029
DEU
LT Büdlich-Breit-Naurath
00:50:11 (00:50:18)
86.
121.
100.
Weber, Dennis
10.
M20
1994
303
DEU
TV Hermeskeil
00:50:11 (00:50:17)
87.
122.
101.
Porn, Marius
11.
M30
1987
288
DEU
Elektro Porn
00:50:29 (00:50:38)
88.
124.
102.
Maas, Till
11.
M20
1994
405
DEU
00:50:31 (00:50:37)
89.
125.
103.
Niehl, Marco
12.
M20
1989
2080
DEU
00:50:37 (00:50:41)
90.
126.
104.
Theis, Hermann
16.
M50
1966
266
DEU
LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V.
00:50:38 (00:50:50)
91.
127.
105.
Kneer, Bernd
12.
M45
1970
4049
DEU
Tri Post Trier
00:50:54 (00:51:08)
92.
128.
106.
Karls, Markus
17.
M35
1980
255
DEU
00:51:01 (00:51:14)
93.
131.
107.
Löwen, Roger
13.
M45
1973
383
DEU
Tus 05 Daun
00:51:23 (00:51:31)
94.
132.
108.
Rosiepen, Dieter
5.
M65
1950
402
DEU
Grünewaldläufer SV Lüxem
00:51:23 (00:51:26)
95.
133.
109.
Ducho, Dirk
14.
M45
1973
287
DEU
energis
00:51:23 (00:51:43)
96.
134.
110.
Nummer, Sebastian
18.
M35
1983
4043
DEU
make you feel good -Team
00:51:28 (00:51:43)
97.
137.
111.
Dawen, Aloys
6.
M65
1949
263
DEU
SG Triathlon Prüm
00:52:20 (00:52:34)
98.
138.
112.
Witt, Erwin
7.
M65
1953
370
DEU
TG Konz
00:52:22 (00:52:39)
99.
140.
113.
Radünzel, Karl-Heinz
2.
M70
1944
298
DEU
Polizei SV Trier
00:52:52 (00:53:04)
100.
141.
114.
Thurn, Benno
19.
M35
1982
2327
DEU
Vulkanläufer
00:52:57 (00:53:09)