Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 6. Int. Stadtlauf Saarburg
Autohaus Werner-Hauptlauf
6. Int. Stadtlauf Saarburg
Results
Autohaus Werner-Hauptlauf
switch Discipline:
Autohaus Werner-Hauptlauf
Römerstrom-Bambinilauf
POLARIXPARTNER-Jugendlauf
ELATEC-Firmen- und Jedermannslauf
Autohaus Werner-Hauptlauf
Download complete list
further result to download
Ergebnis_Mannschaft_3_AC.pdf
Ergebnis_inkl_Bergwertung.pdf
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Nation: DEU
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
101.
121.
23.
Bommer, Jana
8.
W20
134
DEU
Lindscheid Runners
00:54:28 (00:54:35)
102.
122.
99.
Salm, Thomas
17.
M35
154
DEU
00:54:29 (00:54:32)
103.
123.
100.
Zeimet, Christian
12.
M40
112
DEU
DJK Irrel
00:54:33 (00:54:39)
104.
124.
24.
Witt, Dagmar
4.
W50
125
DEU
Team E
00:54:36 (00:54:35)
105.
125.
101.
Zipterlein, Peter
15.
M30
197
DEU
Lebenshilfe Trier/Hofgut
00:54:41 (00:54:42)
106.
127.
102.
Schmidt, Michael Bernward
13.
M40
96
DEU
TV Hermeskeil
00:54:51 (00:54:53)
107.
128.
26.
Mayer, Jennifer
8.
W30
212
DEU
00:54:59 (00:55:01)
108.
131.
104.
Ehses, Giulio
2.
MU20
257
DEU
TRIATHLON POTSDAM
00:55:20 (00:55:19)
109.
132.
105.
Pauli, Michael
14.
M40
42
DEU
00:55:28 (00:55:28)
110.
133.
28.
Bömmels, Sabrina
3.
W35
115
DEU
TuS Fortuna 1884 Saarburg e.V.
00:55:33 (00:55:34)
111.
134.
106.
Kramp, Alexander
13.
M50
89
DEU
00:55:46 (00:55:47)
112.
137.
108.
Berens, Wolfgang
3.
M60
107
DEU
00:56:04 (00:56:03)
113.
138.
109.
Alt, Dominik
19.
M35
144
DEU
00:56:10 (00:56:15)
114.
139.
30.
Meyer, Laura
11.
W20
202
DEU
Doneck Euroflex S.A.
00:56:17 (00:56:27)
115.
140.
110.
Schuster, Andreas
13.
M45
220
DEU
00:56:18 (00:56:19)
116.
141.
111.
Bauer, Edmund
4.
M60
222
DEU
TG Konz
00:56:25 (00:56:29)
117.
142.
31.
Bohn, Daniela
4.
W35
252
DEU
Mosel Ladies
00:56:30 (00:56:37)
118.
144.
112.
Lellig, Christian
14.
M45
199
DEU
Tus Fortuna Saarburg Handball
00:56:36 (00:56:36)
119.
145.
113.
Biermann, Jürgen
16.
M30
228
DEU
00:56:38 (00:56:45)
120.
146.
114.
Göler, Nico
22.
M20
7
DEU
Slayer
00:56:51 (00:56:58)
121.
147.
33.
Schüssler, Pia
4.
W40
172
DEU
00:56:53 (00:56:52)
122.
148.
34.
Mühlich, Nadin
5.
W40
137
DEU
TuS Serrig
00:56:56 (00:56:59)
123.
149.
115.
Berres, Harald
15.
M40
129
DEU
Team E
00:57:05 (00:57:04)
124.
152.
117.
Wagner, Klaus
15.
M50
263
DEU
@runningcoach
00:57:27 (00:57:37)
125.
153.
36.
Pütz, Maribel
12.
W20
165
DEU
Kreiskrankenhaus-Saarburg
00:57:28 (00:57:27)
126.
154.
37.
Zender, Melanie
6.
W40
91
DEU
Spiridon Hochwald
00:57:38 (00:57:46)
127.
155.
38.
Hans, Martina
7.
W50
229
DEU
00:57:40 (00:57:43)
128.
156.
39.
Mangerich, Julia
9.
W30
126
DEU
Team E
00:57:47 (00:57:46)
129.
158.
119.
Schettgen, Armin
6.
M55
261
DEU
TuS Fortuna Saarburg, Leichtat
00:57:49 (00:57:50)
130.
159.
120.
Trapp, Steven
23.
M20
153
DEU
Lauftreff Kirf
00:57:54 (00:57:57)
131.
161.
122.
Steil, Thomas
7.
M55
72
DEU
LG Langsur
00:58:07 (00:58:15)
132.
163.
41.
Pütz, Monika
13.
W20
168
DEU
Kreiskrankenhaus-Saarburg
00:58:12 (00:58:11)
133.
164.
42.
Pütz, Nina
14.
W20
262
DEU
00:58:20 (00:58:25)
134.
165.
123.
Repplinger, Thomas
8.
M55
109
DEU
Tus Fortuna Saarburg
00:58:23 (00:58:26)
135.
167.
43.
Müller, Barbara
15.
W20
194
DEU
00:58:35 (00:58:40)
136.
168.
44.
Adams, Claudia
16.
W20
181
DEU
Kaffee & Korn Co. KG
00:58:36 (00:58:40)
137.
169.
125.
Bettag, Sven
20.
M35
103
DEU
00:58:43 (00:58:51)
138.
170.
45.
Haubrichs, Christina
5.
W35
213
DEU
SSV Trier
00:58:44 (00:58:45)
139.
171.
46.
Reinert, Laura
17.
W20
98
DEU
00:58:48 (00:58:54)
140.
172.
126.
Fixemer, Sascha
21.
M35
138
DEU
00:58:49 (00:58:55)
141.
173.
127.
Speicher, Franz josef
5.
M60
254
DEU
LTF Köllertal
00:59:02 (00:59:06)
142.
174.
128.
Kuhn, Gerhard
17.
M50
184
DEU
00:59:33 (00:59:33)
143.
175.
47.
Witt, Nadine
6.
W35
16
DEU
Spiridon Hochwald
00:59:34 (00:59:44)
144.
176.
48.
Maxheim, Julia
10.
W30
237
DEU
THE.BOXX
00:59:37 (00:59:38)
145.
178.
129.
Schmidt, Martin
17.
M30
198
DEU
01:00:13 (01:00:15)
146.
180.
50.
Bach, Susanne
7.
W35
230
DEU
runaside_squad
01:00:27 (01:00:31)
147.
181.
131.
Eydel, Franz
9.
M55
265
DEU
01:00:34 (01:00:38)
148.
182.
51.
Jäger, Maike
18.
W20
97
DEU
01:00:45 (01:00:47)
149.
183.
52.
Santo, Romina
19.
W20
177
DEU
01:01:09 (01:01:12)
150.
184.
53.
Hubrich, Katharina
8.
W35
9
DEU
01:01:15 (01:01:22)
151.
185.
54.
Heimes, Annalena
20.
W20
256
DEU
Weingut Würtzberg
01:01:16 (01:01:19)
152.
188.
133.
Jungblut, Winfried
7.
M60
40
DEU
01:01:27 (01:01:35)
153.
189.
134.
Dr guy, Dovi akue
1.
M70
208
DEU
01:01:29 (01:01:30)
154.
190.
56.
Jager, Annette
9.
W50
120
DEU
leslii GmbH
01:01:29 (01:01:33)
155.
191.
135.
Decker, Oliver
18.
M50
146
DEU
01:01:30 (01:01:30)
156.
192.
136.
Jager, Andreas
19.
M50
121
DEU
Kolping Beurig
01:01:34 (01:01:36)
157.
193.
137.
Leuck, Frank
15.
M45
69
DEU
Tus Fortuna Saarburg
01:01:44 (01:01:43)
158.
194.
138.
Erschens, Dennis
24.
M20
193
DEU
01:01:44 (01:01:49)
159.
197.
141.
Hoffmann, Markus
18.
M40
117
DEU
Spiridon Hochwald
01:02:05 (01:02:13)
160.
198.
142.
Michels, Patric
19.
M40
241
DEU
Spiridon Hochwald
01:02:06 (01:02:17)
161.
199.
57.
Jager, Anke
10.
W50
63
DEU
Mosel Ladies
01:02:12 (01:02:20)
162.
200.
143.
Jager, Andreas
11.
M55
64
DEU
01:02:13 (01:02:20)
163.
201.
144.
Kluge, Marcus
24.
M35
92
DEU
Runaside_Squad
01:02:36 (01:02:40)
164.
202.
145.
Dudek, Björn
20.
M40
93
DEU
Poar Gladiators
01:02:37 (01:02:41)
165.
203.
146.
Berg, Sebastian
25.
M35
37
DEU
Musikverein 1883 Orscholz e.V.
01:03:20 (01:03:27)
166.
204.
147.
Berberich, Freddy
8.
M60
246
DEU
Einzelkämpfer Trier
01:03:25 (01:03:31)
167.
206.
58.
Harzheim, Vicky
12.
W30
239
DEU
THE.BOXX
01:03:42 (01:03:41)
168.
207.
59.
Rosner, Christina
13.
W30
167
DEU
Kreiskrankenhaus-Saarburg
01:04:32 (01:04:31)
169.
208.
149.
Konietzni, Daniel
18.
M30
201
DEU
Doneck Euroflex S.A.
01:04:44 (01:04:55)
170.
209.
60.
Pfeifer, Simone
9.
W35
12
DEU
01:05:17 (01:05:25)
171.
210.
61.
Görlitz, Sabine
10.
W35
136
DEU
TuS Serrig
01:05:31 (01:05:34)
172.
211.
150.
Dupont, Dietmar
20.
M50
248
DEU
TVH Hermeskeil
01:05:35 (01:05:44)
173.
212.
62.
Wagner, Katharina
14.
W30
34
DEU
01:06:11 (01:06:17)
174.
213.
63.
Ewerz, Linda
15.
W30
33
DEU
01:06:13 (01:06:18)
175.
214.
151.
Sieren, Tim
3.
MU20
190
DEU
Tus Fortuna Saarburg
01:06:16 (01:06:15)
176.
215.
64.
Groborz, Tatjana
21.
W20
73
DEU
01:06:18 (01:06:21)
177.
219.
153.
Sieren, Tim
4.
MU20
205
DEU
01:06:50 (01:06:49)
178.
220.
154.
Schmitt, Nadja
25.
M20
100
DEU
01:07:16 (01:07:18)
179.
223.
68.
Gaub, Melanie
16.
W30
36
DEU
Musikverein 1883 Orscholz e.V.
01:08:27 (01:08:35)
180.
224.
156.
Marake, Bernhard
2.
M70
240
DEU
Meddys LWT Koblenz
01:08:30 (01:08:35)
181.
226.
69.
Morgen, Ingrid
2.
W60
26
DEU
CITY SPORT- Team
01:08:33 (01:08:36)
182.
227.
158.
Kohl, Bernhard
12.
M55
227
DEU
01:09:25 (01:09:31)
183.
228.
70.
Liebert, Nadine
9.
W40
182
DEU
01:10:34 (01:10:33)
184.
229.
71.
Gaub, Gertrud
11.
W50
43
DEU
Musikverein 1883 Orscholz e.V.
01:11:23 (01:11:28)
185.
233.
160.
Lukas, Peter
21.
M50
179
DEU
01:12:03 (01:12:14)
186.
234.
74.
Läßle, Cornelia
4.
W60
161
DEU
Team getFit/Gymnasium Saarburg
01:14:05 (01:14:06)