Place |
Team |
Persons |
Female |
Male |
|
|
|
1. |
Trilux |
19 |
3 |
16 |
|
|
|
2. |
SaarGummi Technologies International |
18 |
5 |
13 |
|
|
|
3. |
CK |
16 |
5 |
11 |
|
|
|
4. |
Celtic Diekirch |
16 |
4 |
12 |
|
|
|
5. |
CSL |
14 |
2 |
12 |
|
|
|
6. |
Schoul Remich |
12 |
9 |
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg |
8 |
1 |
7 |
|
|
|
8. |
BMW Muzzolini |
8 |
0 |
8 |
|
|
|
9. |
CAEG Grevenmacher |
8 |
0 |
8 |
|
|
|
10. |
Paul Wurth |
7 |
0 |
7 |
|
|
|
11. |
X3M Triathlon Mersch |
7 |
1 |
6 |
|
|
|
12. |
Luxair |
7 |
0 |
7 |
|
|
|
13. |
Giorgetti |
6 |
1 |
4 |
|
|
|
14. |
CAD |
6 |
1 |
5 |
|
|
|
15. |
UBS |
6 |
3 |
3 |
|
|
|
16. |
ING Luxembourg |
6 |
2 |
4 |
|
|
|
17. |
CA Fola |
6 |
2 |
4 |
|
|
|
18. |
Capa Ettelbruck |
6 |
0 |
6 |
|
|
|
19. |
ACLO la Louviere |
5 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
20. |
CSN Clervaux |
5 |
0 |
4 |
|
|
|
21. |
Amazon |
5 |
1 |
4 |
|
|
|
22. |
LT Schweich |
5 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
23. |
LT Hesper |
5 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
24. |
fatbetty.run |
5 |
0 |
4 |
|
|
|
25. |
RBC Runners |
5 |
1 |
4 |
|
|
|
26. |
les ptits potos |
4 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
27. |
TV Alzey Laufteam Gasser |
4 |
0 |
4 |
|
|
|
28. |
Mizuho Trust & Banking Luxembourg S.A. |
4 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
29. |
/ |
4 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
30. |
Les santrisse |
4 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
31. |
Amicale Post Luxembourg |
4 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
32. |
PwC Luxembourg |
4 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
33. |
SES |
4 |
0 |
4 |
|
|
|
34. |
Optical Center |
4 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
35. |
AMPACET |
4 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
36. |
Lafclub Police |
4 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
37. |
N/A |
3 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
38. |
CA Dudelange |
3 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
39. |
Kichechef |
3 |
0 |
3 |
|
|
|
40. |
KPMG Luxembourg |
3 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
41. |
RTL Runners Team Luxbg |
3 |
0 |
3 |
|
|
|
42. |
Armee Luxembourg |
3 |
0 |
3 |
|
|
|
43. |
CAEG |
3 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
44. |
VTCA Falck |
3 |
0 |
3 |
|
|
|
45. |
Amazon EU |
3 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
46. |
LG Langsur |
3 |
0 |
3 |
|
|
|
47. |
Handelsbanken |
3 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
48. |
ACLO |
3 |
0 |
3 |
|
|
|
49. |
Docler Holding |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
50. |
AS Douanes |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
51. |
TM Team Run |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
52. |
Mosel Ladies |
2 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
|
53. |
CEB Lauftreff |
2 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
|
54. |
LC Schwenkathlon Saar |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
55. |
CAPHG |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
56. |
Tri-Turtles Friedrichsthal e.V. |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
57. |
P3A running team |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
58. |
Guardian |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
59. |
A+P Kieffer |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
60. |
TV Saarwellingen |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
61. |
RUNINMACK |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
62. |
Nationalbibliothek Luxemburg |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
63. |
TV Lebach |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
64. |
Bofferding |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
65. |
Sportfreunde Undine Saarlouis |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
66. |
Ferrero |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
67. |
BGL Running |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
68. |
CA Belvaux |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
69. |
L.C. Spuerkeess |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
70. |
Jugendtreff Déifferdang |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
71. |
LC Rehlingen |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
72. |
TEAM IMPALA |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
73. |
FLA/IND |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
74. |
trityc |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
75. |
Team Snooze |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
76. |
FIT TRI TEAM |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
77. |
SV Eintrach Sehlem e.V. |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
78. |
Ac Dampicourt |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
79. |
Spiridon 08 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
80. |
Lionitas |
2 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
|
81. |
ONELIFE |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
82. |
Van Campen Liem Sarl |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|